TITLE FORENAME_S SURNAME ADDRESS1 ADDRESS2 TOWN COUNTY POSTCODE WARD AUTHORITY REGION LANDLINE MOBILE EMAIL_S_ RENEWAL LAST_MONTH ONE_MONTH_ TWO_MONTHS UPDATED MEM_HISTOR CON_MEM_HI MEM.NO DATE_OF_BI TYPE PAID BN EBNS YBNP NOTES SKILLS  
Mr Richard J. Hives-Condon 1 Douglas Place Old Aberdeen Aberdeen AB24 3EA Aberdeen City SC 07929 488262 aldhan@mail.com ######## 05-12/08 4 19343 Gold 60 Y Change of address 23/1/07 & 21/1/08
Mr Roy William Bullard 54A Victoria Road Flat 2 Aberdeen AB11 9DS Aberdeen City SC 01224 871423 07828 467838 roybut@tiscali.co.uk ######## 05-12/08 4 17663 Student 15 Y Change of address 14/08/08: was 52A Victoria Road
Mr Gary Raikes Hill of Colp Croft Turriff Aberdeenshire AB53 8HL Aberdeenshire SC 01888 562380 07857 873483 scotland@bnp.org.uk ######## 06-12/08 3 20841 Standard 30 Y Activist
Mr Graham Starks 8 Dunnichen Road Kingsmuir Forfar Angus DD8 2RQ Angus SC 01307 464759 grahamstark59@msn.com ######## 06-12/08 3 20227 Standard 30 Y
Mr Timothy Beard 19 Solomon Court Kippa Ring Redcliffe, Queensland 4021 Australia Not Applicable Overseas Rest of World OR 07390 14647 timothybeard@optusnet.com.au ######## 05-12/08 4 17906 Overseas 55 Y Change of address 29/4/07
Mr Trevor Bishop 1 San Marco Court Forest Lake Brisbane 4078, Queensland Australia Not Applicable Overseas Rest of World OR 0011 61738 792553 tbishop1875@hotmail.com ######## 10/06-12/08 2 23965 Overseas 55 Y Activist
Mr Scott Aird 5 East Park Road Ayr Ayrshire KA8 9JF South Ayrshire SC 01292 294898 ######## 12/06-12/08 2 24572 Family 40 Y Family: Andrea Aird
Mrs Andrea Aird 5 East Park Road Ayr Ayrshire KA8 9JF South Ayrshire SC 01292 294898 ######## 12/06-12/08 2 24571 Family Plus 0
Mr John Duggan 312 Sundon Park Road Luton Bedfordshire LU3 3AR Sundon Park Luton EE 01582 574927 07958 252378 johnduggan7@ntlworld.com ######## 06-12/08 3 22527 Family 40 Y Family: Karen & Niall Duggan Carpenter, jointer & shopfitter. Hobbies: weight training
Mr Peter J. Cockle 6 Ketton Close Luton Bedfordshire LU2 0RQ Crawley Luton EE 01582 894251 petercockle@btinternet.com ######## 06-12/08 3 21766 Family 40 Y Family: Trudie & Jack Cockle
Mr Richard J. Mansbridge 28 Ailsworth Road Limbury Mead Luton Bedfordshire LU3 2UG Limbury Luton EE 07764 578560 richardmansbridge@yahoo.com ######## 02-12/08 7 8043 Family 40 Y Comps slip re. family names required
Mr Damien Fehr 19 Rockley Road Luton Bedfordshire LU1 5RW Farley Luton EE 01582 720301 ######## 12/07-12/08 1 28451 Family Plus 0 Aged 18 (07)
Mr Jack Cockle 6 Ketton Close Luton Bedfordshire LU2 0RQ Crawley Luton EE 01582 894251 ######## 06-12/08 3 21765 Family Plus 0 Aged 21 (08)
Mrs Karen Duggan 312 Sundon Park Road Luton Bedfordshire LU3 3AR Sundon Park Luton EE 01582 574927 ######## 06-12/08 3 22528 Family Plus 0
Mr Niall Duggan 312 Sundon Park Road Luton Bedfordshire LU3 3AR Sundon Park Luton EE 01582 574927 ######## 12/07-12/08 1 28950 Family Plus 0 Y Aged 16 (08)
Mrs Tracy Fehr 19 Rockley Road Luton Bedfordshire LU1 5RW Farley Luton EE 01582 720301 ######## 12/07-12/08 1 28452 Family Plus 0
Mrs Trudie Cockle 6 Ketton Close Luton Bedfordshire LU2 0RQ Crawley Luton EE 01582 894251 ######## 06-12/08 3 21767 Family Plus 0
Mr Iain Elsby 143 Station Road Tempsford Bedfordshire SG19 2AY Northill and Blunham Mid Bedfordshire EE 01767 641637 ######## 06-12/08 3 19537 Gold 60 Y
Mr Arthur John Page 144 Hitchin Road Arlesey Hitchin Bedfordshire SG15 6SA Arlesey Mid Bedfordshire EE 01462 732730 ######## 03-12/08 6 10246 OAP 15 Y Activist Teacher (English)
Mr Andrew Miles 35 Hitchmead Road Biggleswade Bedfordshire SG18 0NH Biggleswade Stratton Mid Bedfordshire EE 07779 421579 andrew@mickmiles.wanadoo.co.uk ######## 12/06-12/08 2 24654 Standard 30 Y
Mr Andy Nicholson 7 Cheslyn Close Luton Bedfordshire LU2 8UA Wigmore Luton EE 01582 445938 mail@andrew31.freeserve.co.uk ######## 06-12/08 3 22376 Standard 30 Y Activist
TITLE FORENAME_S SURNAME ADDRESS1 ADDRESS2 TOWN COUNTY POSTCODE WARD AUTHORITY REGION LANDLINE MOBILE EMAIL_S_ RENEWAL LAST_MONTH ONE_MONTH_ TWO_MONTHS UPDATED MEM_HISTOR CON_MEM_HI MEM.NO DATE_OF_BI TYPE PAID BN EBNS YBNP NOTES SKILLS  
Mr Christopher Oldham 87 Dunstable Road Caddington Luton Bedfordshire LU1 4AN Caddington, Hyde and Slip End South Bedfordshire EE 07908 424687 chrisoldham11@aol.com ######## 05-12/08 4 18511 Standard 30 Y Change of address 21/12/05, 7/9/06 & 28/12/06
Mr Dennis Cooper 139 Mead End Biggleswade Bedfordshire SG18 8JU Biggleswade Holme Mid Bedfordshire EE ######## 12/06-12/08 2 24745 Standard 30 Y
Mrs Lesley Willoughby 151 Kimble Drive Bedford Bedfordshire MK41 9SN Newnham Bedford EE 01234 306375 ######## 06-12/08 3 19589 Standard 30 Y
Mr Michael Willoughby 151 Kimble Drive Bedford Bedfordshire MK41 9SN Newnham Bedford EE 01234 306375 ######## 06-12/08 3 19590 Standard 30
Mr Richard Smithdale 6 Rivermead Court Ivel Close, Langford Biggleswade Bedfordshire SG18 9RW Langford and Henlow Village Mid Bedfordshire EE 01767 220767 07929 479006 ######## 04-12/08 5 12726 Standard 30 Y Change of address 15/10/07
Mr Russell Bush 29 King William Close Kempston Bedford Bedfordshire MK42 7BA Kempston North Bedford EE 07894 567838 ######## 11/06-12/08 2 24331 Standard 30 Y Activist
Mrs Tracey J. Hamilton-Lawrence 17 Lincoln Way Harlington Bedfordshire LU5 6NB Harlington Mid Bedfordshire EE 01525 876987 ######## 03-12/08 6 11096 Standard 30 Y
Miss Victoria Walker 29 New Road Harrold Bedfordshire MK43 7EH Harrold Bedford EE 07842 281557 kayleigh_snape@hotmail.co.uk ######## 05-12/08 4 18067 Standard 30 Y Activist. Change of address 15/02/06, 19/4/07 & 27/10/07
Mr Keith P. Read 102 Hollybush Road Luton Bedfordshire LU2 9HQ Crawley Luton EE 01582 519628 neandathalman1963@yahoo.com ######## 03-12/08 6 9555 Unwaged 15 Y
Mr David Bolton Deinse Horsweg 15 Drongen 9031 East Flanders Belgium Not Applicable Overseas Europe OE 0032 9244 5384 davidjohnbolton@gmail.com ######## 01-12/08 8 7057 Overseas 55 Y Doctoral student (inter-religious dialogue)
Mrs Jennifer Susan Phelan Jolly Gardeners 92/94 St Lukes Road Old Windsor Berkshire SL4 2QJ Old Windsor Windsor & Maidenhead Royal SE 01753 830215 07811 749782 ######## 12/07-12/08 1 28484 Gold 60 Y
Mrs Jill Coke 112 Vale Road Windsor Berkshire SL4 5JN Clewer North Windsor & Maidenhead Royal SE 01753 860567 ######## 12/06-12/08 2 24742 OAP 15 Y
Mr John Coke 112 Vale Road Windsor Berkshire SL4 5JN Clewer North Windsor & Maidenhead Royal SE 01753 860567 ######## 12/06-12/08 2 24743 OAP 15 Y
Mr Daniel Weedon 3 Oakend Drive Iver Heath Slough Berkshire SL0 0SE Iver Heath South Bucks SE 01753 650185 07967 330194 daniel167@hotmail.co.uk ######## 05-12/08 4 18701 Standard 30 Y Activist. Donation 20 (08)
Mr John Kenneth Millership 30 Windrush Avenue Langley Slough Berkshire SL3 8ER Foxborough Slough SE 01753 546138 ######## 04-12/08 5 16197 Standard 30 Y
Mr Mark Hodge Deepnell Cottage St John's Road Sandhurst Berkshire GU47 9AD Central Sandhurst Bracknell Forest SE 01252 873131 mark@hodges-coaches.co.uk ######## 03-12/08 6 9907 Standard 30 Y
Mr Tom Lewis 37 St Johns Street Crowthorne Berkshire RG45 7NQ Crowthorne Bracknell Forest SE 07758 907097 alritedave18@aol.com ######## 12/07-12/08 1 28435 Standard 30 Y Y
Mr Michael J. Rees 622 Wells Road Whitchurch Bristol BS14 9HS Stockwood Bristol City MW 01275 835935 07778 260085 reeser@btinternet.com ######## 03-12/08 6 10027 Family 40 Y Family: Laura & Gerald Rees
Ms Samantha Wild 52 Summerhill Road St George Bristol BS5 8HJ St George West Bristol City MW 01197 612738 sw007h6116@blueyonder.co.uk ######## 12/07-12/08 1 28486 Family 40 Y Activist. Family: Christopher Pegler
Mr Christopher Pegler 52 Summerhill Road St George Bristol BS5 8HJ St George West Bristol City MW 01197 612738 sw007h6116@blueyonder.co.uk ######## 12/07-12/08 1 28483 Family Plus 0
Mr Gerald M. Rees 622 Wells Road Whitchurch Bristol BS14 9HS Stockwood Bristol City MW 01275 835935 ######## 06-12/08 3 20067 Family Plus 0 Y Aged 18 (08)
TITLE FORENAME_S SURNAME ADDRESS1 ADDRESS2 TOWN COUNTY POSTCODE WARD AUTHORITY REGION LANDLINE MOBILE EMAIL_S_ RENEWAL LAST_MONTH ONE_MONTH_ TWO_MONTHS UPDATED MEM_HISTOR CON_MEM_HI MEM.NO DATE_OF_BI TYPE PAID BN EBNS YBNP NOTES SKILLS  
Miss Laura E. J. Rees 622 Wells Road Whitchurch Bristol BS14 9HS Stockwood Bristol City MW 01275 835935 ######## 03-12/08 6 10029 Family Plus 0 Aged 21 (08)
Mr Andrew Lake 1 Celia Terrace St Annes Park Bristol BS4 4EZ Brislington East Bristol City MW 01173 009985 07927 008476 andilake72@hotmail.com ######## 12/06-12/08 2 24649 Standard 30 Y Activist. Change of address 26/3/08
Mr Jeffrey Charles Phillips 36 Manor Road Fishponds Bristol BS16 2JA Frome Vale Bristol City MW 07773 596382 ######## 12/06-12/08 2 24657 Standard 30 Y
Mr Peter Rose 2 Swanwick Lane Broughton Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire MK10 9LB Middleton Milton Keynes SE 01908 250988 ######## 06-12/08 3 22493 Family 40 Y Family: Dawn Riley
Ms Dawn Elizabeth Riley 2 Swanwick Lane Broughton Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire MK10 9LB Middleton Milton Keynes SE 01908 250988 ######## 06-12/08 3 22491 Family Plus 0
Mr Colin Cursley 27 Arundel Grove Bletchley Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire MK3 6AX Whaddon Milton Keynes SE 01908 641195 colcursley@yahoo.co.uk ######## 06-12/08 3 20346 Gold 60 Y
Mr Paul Flint 11 Ridgeway Close Marlow Buckinghamshire SL7 3LJ Marlow North and Wet Wycombe SE 07951 019445 thegooner123@yahoo.co.uk ######## 04-12/08 5 13283 Gold 60 Y 09 renewal payment declined: note sent 12/1/09. Automatic annual renewal by credit card
Dr Derek Wardale 8 Meadway Park Gerrards Cross Buckinghamshire SL9 7NN Gerrards Cross South South Bucks SE 01753 880822 ######## 04-12/08 5 12732 OAP 15 Y Activist Retired GP
Mr Ian Jenner Post Cottage Marston Hill Oving Buckinghamshire HP22 4HB Quainton Aylesbury Vale SE 07786 357941 ######## 06-12/08 3 21794 Standard 30 Y
Mr Jeffrey Michael Gough 4 Bradfield Avenue Buckingham Buckinghamshire MK18 1PR Buckingham North Aylesbury Vale SE 07711 654150 jeffrey.gough@btinternet.com ######## 12/07-12/08 1 28601 Standard 30 Y
Mr Martin Brown 77 Selwyn Court Long Meadow Aylesbury Buckinghamshire HP21 7EQ Bedgrove Aylesbury Vale SE 01296 334117 mr.marbro@virgin.net ######## 05-12/08 4 18080 Standard 30 Y Activist
Mr Richard Perrott 5 Summergill Court Heelands Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire MK13 7LU Bradwell Milton Keynes SE auto102767@hushmail.com ######## 12/07-12/08 1 28579 Standard 30 Y
Mr Robert J. D. Dewar 180C West Wycombe Road High Wycombe Buckinghamshire HP12 3AP Sands Wycombe SE 01494 449294 07854 133918 hambagahle@fastmail.co.uk ######## 04-12/08 5 15938 Standard 30 Y Activist
Mr Stephen James Sherwood 30 Wandsworth Place Bradwell Common Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire MK13 8BU Bradwell Milton Keynes SE 01908 663764 stephenjames2142@btinternet.com ######## 03-12/08 6 10974 Standard 30 Y Activist. Family
Mr David Kerswell 22 Mount Pleasant Bargoed Caerphilly CF81 8UU Bargoed Caerphilly WA 01443 834163 kerswellclan@msn.com ######## 05-12/08 4 17489 Standard 30 Y
Mr Jeffrey J. Ruffell Pride Cottage Fen Road Pidley Cambridgeshire PE28 3DF Somersham Huntingdonshire EE 07740 180089 dawn999.ruffell@btinternet.com ######## 06;12/07-12/08 1 28463 Family 40 Y Was 22692 (06). Comps slip re. family names required and Comps slip re. lapsed membership Builder/developer
Mr Kevan Godfrey Appletree House Begdale Road, Elm Wisbech Cambridgeshire PE14 0BE Elm and Christchurch Fenland EE 01945 861130 ktp@elme100.fsnet.co.uk ######## 06-12/08 3 22611 Family 40 Y Activist. Family: Trudy Godfrey
Mrs Trudy Godfrey Appletree House Begdale Road, Elm Wisbech Cambridgeshire PE14 0BE Elm and Christchurch Fenland EE 01945 861130 ######## 06-12/08 3 22612 Family Plus 0
Mr Anthony House 3 Kemmann Lane Cambourne Cambridgeshire CB23 5AU Bourn South Cambridgeshire EE 07720 561910 anthony.house@ntlworld.com ######## 05-12/08 4 18649 Gold 60 Y Activist. Change of address 17/9/07
Mr David A. Johnson 12 Lerowe Road Wisbech Cambridgeshire PE13 3QA Kirkgate Fenland EE 01945 581215 dajon@globalnet.co.uk ######## 94-12/08 15 4442 Gold 60 Y Activist. 07 card stolen: replacement sent 30/7/07
Mrs Valerie Johnson 12 Lerowe Road Wisbech Cambridgeshire PE13 3QA Kirkgate Fenland EE 01945 581215 dajon@globalnet.co.uk ######## 00-12/08 9 6947 Gold 60 Activist. Was 6374. Nee Ellington
TITLE FORENAME_S SURNAME ADDRESS1 ADDRESS2 TOWN COUNTY POSTCODE WARD AUTHORITY REGION LANDLINE MOBILE EMAIL_S_ RENEWAL LAST_MONTH ONE_MONTH_ TWO_MONTHS UPDATED MEM_HISTOR CON_MEM_HI MEM.NO DATE_OF_BI TYPE PAID BN EBNS YBNP NOTES SKILLS  
Mr L. Robinett 178 Oakdale Avenue Peterborough Cambridgeshire PE2 8TD Stanground Central Peterborough City EE 01733 345738 ######## 11/06-12/08 2 24469 OAP 15 Y
Mr Andrew Michael Lamplugh 179 Eastfield Road Peterborough Cambridgeshire PE1 4BH East Peterborough City EE 01733 766462 ######## 96-12/08 13 5063 Standard 30 Y Activist
Mr Craig Thomas Mullen Red Roof Farm Ely Road Little Thetford Cambridgeshire CB6 3HH Stretham East Cambridgeshire EE 01353 668981 07904 347108 ajasonliz@yahoo.co.uk ######## 05-12/08 4 19088 Standard 30 Y Activist
Mr John Frederick Smith 26 Olivia Road Brampton Huntingdon Cambridgeshire PE28 4RP Brampton Huntingdonshire EE 07773 357618 john.smith693@ntlworld.com ######## 12/06-12/08 2 24612 Standard 30 Y Change of address 26/8/07
Mr Shaun G. L. Hart 47 Leete Road Cherry Hinton Cambridge Cambridgeshire CB1 9HB Cherry Hinton Cambridge City EE 07796 825009 shaunghart@hotmail.com ######## 05-12/08 4 18534 Standard 30 Y
Mr Stephen Baker 3 Watergall Bretton Peterborough Cambridgeshire PE3 8NA Bretton North Peterborough City EE 01733 569036 ######## 98-12/08 11 5684 Standard 30 Y
Mr David J. Bailey 881 Rae-Leigh Place Sannichton British Columbia V8M 1S2 Canada Not Applicable Overseas Rest of World OR 1 780 881 2118 davebailee@hotmail.com ######## 12/06-12/08 2 24576 Overseas 55 Y Activist
Mr Ian Duffield 57 Greenore Crescent Acton Ontario L7J 2T1 Canada Not Applicable Overseas Rest of World OR 001 780 714 1774 iduffield@cogeco.ca ######## 12/07-12/08 1 28489 Overseas 55 Y
Mrs Jill A. Bailey 881 Rae-Leigh Place Sannichton British Columbia V8M 1S2 Canada Not Applicable Overseas Rest of World OR 1 780 881 2118 jillabailey@hotmail.com ######## 12/06-12/08 2 24577 Overseas 55 Y Activist
Mr Kevin McCafferty 2279 Westville Place V4T 1S1 Canada Not Applicable Overseas Rest of World OR 001 780 788 5358 kevmccaff225@hotmail.com ######## 12/07-12/08 1 28493 Overseas 55 Y Activist
Mr Lee Taylor 4819 Bridgewood Close Nanaimo BC V9V 0A1 Canada Not Applicable Overseas Rest of World OR 001 780 880 2401 taylor02@shaw.ca ######## 12/07-12/08 1 28497 Overseas 55 Y Activist
Mr Mark Farmer Box 818 Onoway Alberta TOE 1VO Canada Not Applicable Overseas Rest of World OR 001 780 880 5944 larmster73@hotmail.co.uk ######## 12/07-12/08 1 28491 Overseas 55 Y Activist
Mr Walter Stafford 427 Merlin Street London Ontario N5W 5A9 Canada Not Applicable Overseas Rest of World OR ######## 00-12/08 9 6404 Overseas 55 Y Donation 5 (07).Duplicate 07 payment so late renewal accepted. Donation 15 (08)
Mr Ernest Brooks 2 Llys Teilo Creigiau Cardiff CF15 9DS Creigiau/St. Fagans Cardiff City WA 02920 891599 ######## 04-12/08 5 16850 OAP 15 Y
Mrs Shirley Brooks 2 Llys Teilo Creigiau Cardiff CF15 9DS Creigiau/St. Fagans Cardiff City WA 02920 891599 ######## 05-12/08 4 17505 OAP 15 Y
Mr David Jones 1 Yew Tree Court Bronwydd Avenue Penylan, Cyncoed Cardiff CF23 5JR Penylan Cardiff City WA 02920 499528 07816 364497 ninindj@aol.com ######## 01-12/08 8 7249 Standard 30 Y Activist
Mr Patrick Hartnett 283 Burnham Avenue Llanrumney Cardiff CF3 5NR Llanrumney Cardiff City WA 07999 025481 padster591981@hotmail.com ######## 12/07-12/08 1 28525 Standard 30 Y
Mr Paul Lockwood 112 Landmark Place Churchill Way Cardiff CF10 2HT Cathays Cardiff City WA 07968 946196 padlockwood@gmail.com ######## 06-12/08 3 20145 Standard 30 Y Change of address 29/06/06 & 1/6/07
Mr Simon Bond 72 North Clive Street Grangetown Cardiff CF11 6TG Grangetown Cardiff City WA 07984 403690 simon.bond7@ntlworld.com ######## 10/06-12/08 2 24068 Standard 30 Y
Mr Peter Walters 26 Y Drim Pothenry Llanelli Carmarthenshire SA15 5NY Glyn Carmarthenshire WA 07870 328508 ######## 12/07-12/08 1 28550 Standard 30 Y
Miss Caroline Fossey 5 Bro - Feynnon Pentregat Llandysul Ceredigion SA44 6HN Penbryn Ceredigion WA 07961 749510 fossey444@hotmail.com ######## 05-12/08 4 19367 Standard 30 Y Activist. Change of address 21/9/06, 28/11/06, 7/6/07 & 14/2/08
TITLE FORENAME_S SURNAME ADDRESS1 ADDRESS2 TOWN COUNTY POSTCODE WARD AUTHORITY REGION LANDLINE MOBILE EMAIL_S_ RENEWAL LAST_MONTH ONE_MONTH_ TWO_MONTHS UPDATED MEM_HISTOR CON_MEM_HI MEM.NO DATE_OF_BI TYPE PAID BN EBNS YBNP NOTES SKILLS  
Ms Hannah R. Hall Crib Y Gwynt Aberporth Ceredigion SA43 2HR Aberporth Ceredigion WA 01239 810180 hrhall@btinternet.com ######## 12/06-12/08 2 24749 Unwaged 15 Y Activst. Change of address 22/4/08
Mr James Burns 9 Mallard Green Altrincham Cheshire WA14 5LL Broadheath Trafford NW 0161 927 7659 locbranch@yahoo.co.uk ######## 94-12/08 15 3990 Family 40 Y Activist. Family: Pamela Keenan
Mr Peter Christopher Shone 48 Greenfields Drive Little Neston Neston Cheshire CH64 0UL Riverside Ellesmere Port & Neston NW 0151 353 0518 07714 005903 peter@featurelandscapes.co.uk ######## 04-12/08 5 14068 Family 40 Y Family: Jillian Shone
Mrs Jillian V. Shone 48 Greenfields Drive Little Neston Neston Cheshire CH64 0UL Riverside Ellesmere Port & Neston NW 0151 353 0518 ######## 12/06-12/08 2 24761 Family Plus 0
Mrs Lynn Joines 7 Bardsey Close Little Stanney Ellesmere Port Cheshire CH65 9JD Whitby Ellesmere Port & Neston NW 0151 355 6891 ######## 06-12/08 2 19714 Family Plus 0
Ms Pamela Keenan 9 Mallard Green Altrincham Cheshire WA14 5LL Broadheath Trafford NW 0161 927 7659 locbranch@yahoo.co.uk ######## 06-12/08 3 19767 Family Plus 0
Mr Bernard Corrigan 274 Bramhall Lane South Bramhall Stockport Cheshire SK7 3DJ Bramhall North Stockport NW 07905 944421 ######## 03-12/08 6 12408 Gold 60 Y
Mr Christian Jones 26 Kirkham Road Heald Green Stockport Cheshire SK8 3DU Heald Green Stockport NW 07929 935230 christianjones@fsmail.net ######## 06-12/08 3 20362 Gold 60 Y Change of address 16/2/07
Mr Graham Lamb 20 Marsland Street Hazel Grove Stockport Cheshire SK7 4ER Hazel Grove Stockport NW 07810 187582 bova2@hotmail.com ######## 05-12/08 4 18247 Gold 60 Y Change of address 30/11/2005
Mr Michael Yates 27 Southdown Close Heaton Norris Stockport Cheshire SK4 1LB Brinnington and Central Stockport NW 0161 476 2312 07900 276901 mike.tfs@btconnect.com ######## 04-12/08 5 16242 Gold 60 Y Activist Company director
Mr Michael Maurice Sephton 126 Ashton Road Golborne Warrington Cheshire WA3 3UX Golborne and Lowton West Wigan NW 01942 718590 ######## 06-12/08 3 22641 Gold 60 Y Business owner
Mr Paul Etchells 2 Parndon Drive Offerton Stockport Cheshire SK2 5SG Offerton Stockport NW 0161 483 1209 paul.etchells@ntlworld.com ######## 03-12/08 6 10363 Gold 60 Y
Mr Alan K. Robinson 133 East Avenue Heald Green Cheadle Cheshire SK8 3BS Heald Green Stockport NW 0161 437 1407 alan133@yahoo.com ######## 05-12/08 4 18360 OAP 15 Y
Mr Jack Aitchison 2 Hill Top Park Pickmere Knutsford Cheshire WA16 0LB High Legh Macclesfield NW 01565 733179 jack.aitchison@tiscali.co.uk ######## 12/06-12/08 2 24537 OAP 15 Y
Mr William J. Bardsley 35 Carrfield Avenue Timperley Altrincham Cheshire WA15 7DP Village Trafford NW 01527 458936 ######## 03-04;06-12/08 3 22510 OAP 15 Y Was 11630 (04). Change of address 21/8/06
Mr Andrew Nixon 56 Westminster Road Hoole Chester Cheshire CH2 3AU Hoole All Saints Chester City NW 01244 342545 helsd@btinternet.com ######## 05-12/08 4 18289 Standard 30 Y Activist
Mr Douglas Robert Appleton 5 Lilac Avenue Widnes Cheshire WA8 6SX Appleton Halton NW 0151 420 1186 ######## 04-12/08 5 12987 Standard 30 Y
Mr Edward Aston 15A Westwood Road Heald Green Cheadle Cheshire SK8 3JN Heald Green Stockport NW 0161 437 7501 edwardaston@hotmail.com.uk ######## 05-12/08 4 18838 Standard 30 Y
Mr Gary Devlin 18 Blue Hatch Frodsham Cheshire WA6 7QJ Frodsham North Vale Royal NW 01928 731316 07866 869856 gary_gda@hotmail.com ######## 06-12/08 3 22332 Standard 30 Y Audit consultant (Director Gary Devlin Associates). Member of the Institute of Internal Auditors
Mr Leslie John Kelly 8 Parklands Little Sutton Ellesmere Port Cheshire CH66 3RN Rivacre Ellesmere Port and Neston NW 0151 339 4130 1709kelly@btinternet.com ######## 10/06-12/08 2 24088 Standard 30 Y
Mr Mark Thomas Barkley 5 Portland Grove Haslington Crewe Cheshire CW1 5TY Haslington Crewe & Nantwich NW 07834 394492 ######## 06-12/08 3 22421 Standard 30 Y
TITLE FORENAME_S SURNAME ADDRESS1 ADDRESS2 TOWN COUNTY POSTCODE WARD AUTHORITY REGION LANDLINE MOBILE EMAIL_S_ RENEWAL LAST_MONTH ONE_MONTH_ TWO_MONTHS UPDATED MEM_HISTOR CON_MEM_HI MEM.NO DATE_OF_BI TYPE PAID BN EBNS YBNP NOTES SKILLS  
Mr Phillip Jones 26 Kirkham Road Heald Green, Cheadle Stockport Cheshire SK8 3DT Heald Green Stockport NW 0161 437 5896 thephilljones@ntlworld.com ######## 06-12/08 3 23624 Standard 30 Y Activist
Mr Steve Smith 4 Sandhurst Avenue Crewe Cheshire CW2 8FB Wistaston Green Crewe & Nantwich NW 07800 884682 steve_grc@hotmail.com ######## 12/07-12/08 1 28559 Standard 30 Y Y Activist
Mr Tony Chamberlain 86 Kingsway House Latchford Warrington Cheshire WA4 1QT Latchford East Warrington NW freddy000@btinternet.com ######## 12/07-12/08 1 28420 Standard 30 Y
Mr Alan Aitchison 2 Hill Top Park Pickmere Knutsford Cheshire WA16 0LB High Legh Macclesfield NW 01565 733179 ######## 12/06-12/08 2 24536 Unwaged 15 Y
Mr David R. Morrey Brook Farm Bowes Gate Road Bunbury, Tarporley Cheshire CW6 9PP Bunbury Crewe & Nantwich NW 01829 261090 ######## 12/06-12/08 2 24704 Unwaged 15 Y
Mr Duncan Noel Warner 1 Littlemoor Cottages Hampson Street Offerton, Stockport Cheshire SK1 4JH Manor Stockport NW 0161 477 7088 07930 673169 duncanwarner@hotmail.co.uk ######## 04;06-12/08 3 20995 Unwaged 15 Y 08 card lost with wallet: replacement sent 24/07/08. Activist. Was 14800 (04)
Mr Julian Humphreys 3 The Corners Weaverham Northwich Cheshire CW8 3EG Weaverham Vale Royal NW 01606 851599 julesnwich@googlemail.com ######## 05-12/08 4 18477 Unwaged 15 Y Activist HGV driver
Mr Ronald Bage 1 Turner Walk Rift House Estate Hartlepool Cleveland TS25 4PR Rift House Hartlepool NE 01429 282994 07930 255167 ronniebage@hotmail.com ######## 05-12/08 4 18210 Gold 60 Y Activist
Mr David Peel PO Box 53 Middlesbrough Cleveland TS4 2AG Middlehaven Middlesbrough NE 01642 240436 ######## 03-12/08 6 12579 OAP 15 Y Home address: 80 Ormesby Road, Middlesborough TS4
Mrs Doris Waite 26 Endeavour Close Hartlepool Cleveland TS25 1EY Seaton Hartlepool NE 01429 275258 ######## 03-12/08 6 11319 OAP 15 Y Donation 25 (08)
Mr Allan Scott 9 Crawcrook Walk Hardwick Stockton-on-Tees Cleveland TS19 8PU Hardwick Stockton-on-Tees NE ######## 03-12/08 6 9842 Standard 30 Y
Mr Chris McNeil 27 Premier Road Town Farm Middlesbrough Cleveland TS3 8NS Thorntree Middlesbrough NE 07872 948039 chrismacteesside@hotmail.com ######## 04-12/08 5 16347 Standard 30 Y Activist. New no. issued in error (06) 22887
Mr Christopher Rigby 15 Abbey Court Normanby Middlesbrough Cleveland TS6 9BU Teesville Redcar & Cleveland NE 01642 467904 07887 921913 chris.rigby@ntlworld.com ######## 05-12/08 4 19260 Standard 30 Y
Mr James Stephen MacPherson 11 The Meadows Sedgefield Stockton-on-Tees Cleveland TS21 2DL Sedgefield Sedgefield NE 01740 622273 07905 198426 McphrsnJ@aol.com ######## 02-12/08 7 8318 Standard 30 Y Ex-Labour candiate/agent BA (Hons) Politics.
Mr John Callender 20 Upsall Grove Stockton-on-Tees Cleveland TS19 7BH Fairfield Stockton-on-Tees NE 01642 893451 j.callender686@btinternet.com ######## 06-12/08 3 19788 Standard 30 Y Activist. Change of address 14/4/08
Mr Owen William McCabe Fernlea, 488 Normanby Road Normanby Village Middlesbrough Cleveland TS6 9BZ Teesville Redcar & Cleveland NE 01642 469815 owen@mccabe.me.uk ######## 04-12/08 5 15875 Standard 30 Y Activist
Mr David Lowe 18 Oldstead Court Hemlington Middlesbrough Cleveland TS8 9PZ Hemlington Middlesbrough NE 07960 505786 dlowe-theoaks@hotmail.co.uk ######## 11/06-12/08 2 24461 Unwaged 15 Y Activist
Mr Graham Cook 38 Pine Grove Hartlepool Cleveland TS24 8JF Dyke House Hartlepool NE 07771 640554 ######## 06-12/08 3 21768 Unwaged 15 Y
Mr Paul Clarke 29 Primitive Street Shildon Co Durham DL4 1EQ Sunnydale Sedgefield NE 07719 516827 ######## 11/06-12/08 2 24335 Family 40 Y Activist. Change of address 18/6/07. Family: Heather Clarke
Mr Trevor H. Agnew 20 Hartlea Avenue Beaumont Hill Darlington Co Durham DL1 3NE Sadberge and Whessoe Darlington NE 01325 243850 trevor.agnew1@ntlworld.com ######## 92;00-12/08 9 6321 4/15/1971 Family 40 Y Activist. Family: Jennifer Agnew. Change of address 2/01/08
Mrs Heather Clarke 29 Primitive Street Shildon Co Durham DL4 1EQ Sunnydale Sedgefield NE ######## 11/06-12/08 2 24372 Family Plus 0 Change of address 18/6/07. Nee Jordan 1/4/08
TITLE FORENAME_S SURNAME ADDRESS1 ADDRESS2 TOWN COUNTY POSTCODE WARD AUTHORITY REGION LANDLINE MOBILE EMAIL_S_ RENEWAL LAST_MONTH ONE_MONTH_ TWO_MONTHS UPDATED MEM_HISTOR CON_MEM_HI MEM.NO DATE_OF_BI TYPE PAID BN EBNS YBNP NOTES SKILLS  
Mrs Jennifer J. Agnew 20 Hartlea Avenue Beaumont Hill Darlington Co Durham DL1 3NE Sadberge and Whessoe Darlington NE 01325 243850 ######## 02-06;12/07-12/08 1 28509 Family Plus 0 Was 8196 (06). Change of address 2/01/08
Mr Andrew Scott 88 Park Lane Darlington Co Durham DL1 5AF Park East Darlington NE 07951 359845 scottydarlo@yahoo.com ######## 06-12/08 3 23058 Gold 60 Y Activist. Change of address 11/2/08
Mr Daniel Brown 12 Henry Street Darlington Co Durham DL1 2HG North Road Darlington NE 07766 004245 cameldfc@hotmail.com ######## 04-12/08 5 16377 Standard 30 Y Change of address 18/01/06
Mr Paul Luke 7 Coronation Terrace Trimdon Village Co Durham TS29 6PQ Fishburn and Old Trimdon Sedgefield NE 01429 880420 pluke5@aol.com ######## 12/07-12/08 1 28436 Standard 30 Y
Mr Stuart Arkley 48 Milton Close Deneside Seaham Co Durham SR7 8AP Deneside Easington NE 0191 581 6402 stuart.arkley@yahoo.co.uk ######## 12/07-12/08 1 28417 Standard 30 Y
Mr John M. Clark 14 Ty Gwyn Gardens Conwy LL32 8RA Conwy Conwy WA 01248 681552 mike@sarayacorp.com ######## 11/06-12/08 2 24333 OAP 15 Y
Mr Stephen Lane 9 Kestrel Lane Porthleven Cornwall TR13 9DU Porthleven and Sithney Kerrier SW 01326 574200 stevefrundsberg1@aol.com ######## 11/06-12/08 2 24246 Gold 60 Y
Mrs Rose Hampson Siedlecki Tregleath Glen Washaway Bodmin Cornwall PL30 3AW Allan North Cornwall SW 01208 77132 ######## 02-12/08 7 8527 OAP 15 Y Activist. Donation 5 (08)
Mr David Baker Windrush Cottage Lanteglos-by-Fowey Cornwall PL23 1NA Lanteglos and St Veep Caradon SW 01726 870597 ######## 04-12/08 5 17105 Standard 30 Y
Mr Mark J. E. Quigley-Ferriday 135 Manor View Par Cornwall PL24 2EN St Blaise Restormel SW 01726 860065 07749 621314 ferridayenterprises@midasmail.co.uk ######## 00-03;05-12/08 4 6866 Standard 30 Y
Mr Peter R. Howell Harcourt Feock Truro Cornwall TR3 6SQ Feock and Kea Carrick SW 01872 862431 ######## 04-12/08 5 14852 Standard 30 Y Activist. Duplicate 08 renewal payment: tel call 22/5/98: received as an 18 month subscription to ID instead
Mr Robert J. Saxby 19 Turnpike Road Connor Downs Hayle Cornwall TR27 5DT Gwinear Gwithian and Hayle East Penwith SW 01736 752377 rjsaxby@btopenworld.com ######## 02-12/08 7 9486 Standard 30 Y
Mr Stephen Gregory Bray 9 Polgooth Close Roseland Gardens Redruth Cornwall TR15 1QL Redruth North Kerrier SW ######## 04-12/08 5 13058 Standard 30 Y
Mr Terence Shea Flat 9, St Stephen's Court Roydon Road Launceston Cornwall PL15 8DN Launceston North Cornwall SW terry@twmco.freeserve.co.uk ######## 12/07-12/08 1 28534 Standard 30 Y
Mr William Booth Fosse Quay Mill Road Millbrook Cornwall PL10 1EN Millbrook Caradon SW 01752 823733 07956 593781 updougdown@yahoo.com ######## 12/07-12/08 1 28516 Standard 30 Y Activist
Mr Patrick John Hosking 34 Chyvelah Ope Gloweth Truro Cornwall TR1 3YA Trehaverne and Gloweth Carrick SW 01872 320060 07900 614952 pjh7799@hotmail.co.uk ######## 06-12/08 3 21319 Unwaged 15 Y Activist
Ms Rosemarie Vernon B20 Newmill Gardens New Mill Penzance Cornwall TR20 8UX Madron and Zennor Penwith SW 01736 351500 rosemarie@annette2000.co.uk ######## 04-12/08 5 16013 Unwaged 30 Y Activist
Mr Harold James Caldwell 30 Carnalea Road Fintona County Tyrone BT78 2HP Fintona Omagh UL 02882 841636 07734 233216 hcaldwellrainbow@aol.com ######## 02-03;11/06-12/08 2 24418 Family 40 Y Was 8551 (03). Comps slip re. family names
Mr Martin Wingfield Linshon 6A West Avenue Wigton Cumbria CA7 9LG Wigton Allerdale NW 016973 77448 (membership line) freedom@bnp.org.uk ######## 01-12/08 8 7351 Family 40 Y Editor Voice of Freedom. Family: Tina Wingfield. Change of address 21/4/08
Mrs Tina Wingfield Linshon 6A West Avenue Wigton Cumbria CA7 9LG Wigton Allerdale NW 016973 44778 07880 588215 membership@bnp.org.uk ######## 01-12/08 7 7352 Family Plus 0 Y Membership Secretary. Change of address 21/4/08
Mr David Fraser The Cottage The Golden Fleece, Carleton Carlisle Cumbria CA4 0AN Dalston Carlisle City NW 01228 543474 davidfraser5200@fsmail.net ######## 06-12/08 3 20193 Gold 60 Y Activist
Cllr Brian Allan 100 Boundary Road Currock Carlisle Cumbria CA2 4HT Currock Carlisle City NW 01228 535333 judithreid@tiscali.co.uk ######## 06-12/08 3 21224 Standard 30 Y Parish councillor
Mr Dennis Newlands 74 Oswald Street Carlisle Cumbria CA1 2LU St Aidans Carlisle City NW 01228 543339 reid.j6@sky.com ######## 12/07-12/08 1 28556 Standard 30 Y
TITLE FORENAME_S SURNAME ADDRESS1 ADDRESS2 TOWN COUNTY POSTCODE WARD AUTHORITY REGION LANDLINE MOBILE EMAIL_S_ RENEWAL LAST_MONTH ONE_MONTH_ TWO_MONTHS UPDATED MEM_HISTOR CON_MEM_HI MEM.NO DATE_OF_BI TYPE PAID BN EBNS YBNP NOTES SKILLS  
Ms Lesley Anne Hewitson Isel Bridge House Isel Cockermouth Cumbria CA13 0QG Crummock Allerdale NW 01900 827669 07719 44492 ######## 06-12/08 3 22541 Standard 30 Y Change of address 17/10/06
Mr Ray Pearson 30 Lansdowne Crescent Stanwix Carlisle Cumbria CA3 9EW Stanwix Urban Carlisle City NW 01228 380279 ######## 04-12/08 5 13208 Standard 30 Y
Mr Ron Hill 11 Mill Street Maryport Cumbria CA15 6DF Netherhall Allerdale NW 07768 941283 rhill18058@aol.com ######## 06-12/08 2 21487 Standard 30 Y
Mr G. F. Burman 1 Church Lane Heathersgill Carlisle Cumbria CA6 6EJ Lyne Carlisle City NW ######## 03-12/08 6 11631 Unwaged 15 Y Activist Retired motor engineer. Hobbies: animals/natural environment
Mr Ian John Si'Ree 179 Vale Road Rhyl Denbighshire LL18 2PH Rhyl South West Denbighshire WA 01745 332020 07812 244775 ianbritainfirst@btinternet.com ######## 06-12/08 3 22190 Family 40 Y New email address 20/10/08. Activist. Family: Tracey & James Si'Ree
Mr Edmund Stanton 1 Goldcrest Drive Spondon Derby Derbyshire DE21 7TN Spondon Derby City EM edmund_st@hotmail.co.uk ######## 12/07-12/08 1 28536 Family 40 Y Family: Anna Stanton
Mrs Emma Louise Waddoups 43 Meadow Lane Alfreton Derbyshire DE55 7EZ Alfreton Amber Valley EM 01773 836441 07904 759731 WaddouEm@aol.com ######## 06-12/08 3 20233 Family 40 Y Family: James Waddoups
Miss Amy Buttery 9 Bonsal Lane Alfreton Derby Derbyshire DE55 7DS Alfreton Amber Valley EM ######## 12/06-12/08 2 24542 Family Plus 0 Aged 21 (09)
Mrs Anna Stanton 1 Goldcrest Drive Spondon Derby Derbyshire DE21 7TN Spondon Derby City EM edmund_st@hotmail.co.uk ######## 12/07-12/08 1 28535 Family Plus 0
Mr James Kenneth Waddoups 43 Meadow Lane Alfreton Derbyshire DE55 7EZ Alfreton Amber Valley EM 01773 836441 WaddouEm@aol.com ######## 06-12/08 3 20234 Family Plus 0
Mr John Gaynor 42 Avon Street Alvaston Derby Derbyshire DE24 8TL Alvaston Derby City EM 07773 649258 whipster@ntlworld.com ######## 05-12/08 4 18893 Gold 60 Y HGV driver
Mr Richard Fallows Danes Lodge Willington Lane Willington Derbyshire DE65 6HE Willington and Findern South Derbyshire EM 01283 703323 07719 331135 ######## 04-12/08 5 12746 Gold 60 Y
Mr Leslie V. Brown 493 Osmaston Park Road Derby Derbyshire DE24 8DD Sinfin Derby City EM 01332 363246 ######## 04-12/08 5 16815 OAP 15 Y
Mr Lewis Record 28 Ashover Road Allestree Derby Derbyshire DE22 2PZ Allestree Derby City EM ######## 11/06-12/08 2 24467 OAP 15 Y
Mr Gareth Davies 79 Burton Road Woodville Swadlincote Derbyshire DE11 7JE Woodville South Derbyshire EM 07783 221989 ######## 11/06-12/08 2 24342 Standard 30 Y
Mr Glyn H. Johnson 26 Windmill Rise Somercotes Derbyshire DE55 4LF Somercotes Amber Valley EM 01773 521414 john@johnsplant.co.uk ######## 04-12/08 5 15247 Standard 30 Y Activist
Mr Michael Herbert 44 Ryton Way Hilton Derbyshire DE65 5GY Hilton South Derbyshire EM 01283 732039 07818 066846 mandc.herbert@tesco.net ######## 03-12/08 6 9629 Standard 30 Y Activist. Change of address 28/1/07
Mrs Paula Jayne Bailey 56 Rose Tree Lane Newhall Swadlincote Derbyshire DE11 0LN Newhall and Stanton South Derbyshire EM 07515 417966 ######## 06-12/08 3 21958 Standard 30 Y
Mr Peter Imms 9 Hazel Close Findern Derby Derbyshire DE65 6AU Willington and Findern South Derbyshire EM 01283 701752 ######## 04-12/08 5 13386 Standard 30 Y
Mr Rob Holmes 11 Stanage Green Mickleover Derby Derbyshire DE3 9DX Mickleover Derby City EM 07770 634720 rob.holmes@ntlworld.com ######## 06-12/08 3 21247 Standard 30 Y Activist
Mr Robert Poundall 57 Mortimer Street Derby Derbyshire DE24 8FX Sinfin Derby City EM 01332 230810 07968 321553 rob.poundall@hotmail.co.uk ######## 03-12/08 6 11391 Standard 30 Y Activist
TITLE FORENAME_S SURNAME ADDRESS1 ADDRESS2 TOWN COUNTY POSTCODE WARD AUTHORITY REGION LANDLINE MOBILE EMAIL_S_ RENEWAL LAST_MONTH ONE_MONTH_ TWO_MONTHS UPDATED MEM_HISTOR CON_MEM_HI MEM.NO DATE_OF_BI TYPE PAID BN EBNS YBNP NOTES SKILLS  
Mr Robert J. Upton 1 Fauld Lane Coton-in-the-Clay Ashbourne Derbyshire DE6 5GY Crown East Staffordshire WM 01283 820703 07968 086432 ######## 10/06-12/08 2 23747 Standard 30 Y Activist
Mr Simon Fay 33 Longclough Drive Glossop Derbyshire SK13 8HN Simmondley High Peak EM simon_fay@yahoo.co.uk ######## 12/07-12/08 1 28574 Standard 30 Y Activist
Mr Stephen Younghusband 33 Goathland Road Stenson Fields Derby Derbyshire DE24 3BW Stenson South Derbyshire EM 01332 271273 07970 870779 ######## 02-12/08 7 8970 Standard 30 Y
Mr William Fancourt 7 Vicarage Gardens Swadlincote Derbyshire DE11 8LS Swadlincote South Derbyshire EM 01283 217921 07702 022928 billfancourt@aol.com ######## 12/07-12/08 1 28573 Standard 30 Y
Mr Ian D. Loram Trafalgar House 18 Holwell Road Brixham Devon TQ5 9NE St Mary's-with-Summercombe Torbay SW 01803 853701 stockman@btconnect.com ######## 06-12/08 3 23510 Family 40 Y Family: Vanessa, Sebastian & Dominic Loram
Mrs Angela Margaret Davies Little Leigh Farm Crediton Hamlets Crediton Devon EX17 3QQ Yeo Mid Devon SW 01647 24207 & 01647 432475 frankyddavies@hotmail.co.uk ######## 12/07-12/08 1 28474 Family Plus 0
Mr Frank Andrew Davies Little Leigh Farm Crediton Hamlets Crediton Devon EX17 3QQ Yeo Mid Devon SW 01647 24207 & 01647 432475 frankyddavies@hotmail.co.uk ######## 12/07-12/08 1 28476 Family Plus 0 Aged 21 (07)
Mr James Robert Davies Little Leigh Farm Crediton Hamlets Crediton Devon EX17 3QQ Yeo Mid Devon SW 01647 24207 & 01647 432475 frankyddavies@hotmail.co.uk ######## 12/07-12/08 1 28477 Family Plus 0 Y Aged 16 (07)
Mrs Venessa Loram Trafalgar House 18 Holwell Road Brixham Devon TQ5 9NE St Mary's-with-Summercombe Torbay SW 01803 853701 ######## 06-12/08 3 23511 Family Plus 0
Mr Gregory Nigel Cotes-Rowland Marldon House Love Lane Marldon, Paignton Devon TQ3 1SP Marldon South Hams SW 01803 559595 07818 831794 rocoint@aol.com ######## 06-12/08 3 20251 Gold 60 Y
Mr Michael Antonucci Flat 10, Queen Anne's Quay 9 Parsonage Way Plymouth Devon PL4 0LY Sutton and Mount Gould Plymouth City SW 01752 254402 michaelantonucci@hotmail.co.uk ######## 06-12/08 3 22420 Gold 60 Y
Mr Stuart Price Flat 4 37 New Bridge Street Exeter Devon EX4 3AH St David's Exeter City SW s.price66@sky.com ######## 12/07-12/08 1 28438 Gold 60 Y
Mrs Anne English Severn Park Knighton Road Wembury Devon PL9 0JD Wembury and Brixton South Hams SW 07786 414974 anne.passman@btopenworld.com ######## 06-12/08 3 23145 OAP 15 Y Activist. Proof of entitlement seen. Surname change from Passman to maiden name (18/6/07) Proof-reader. Letter/article writer. Fluent in French
Mr Anthony Bull 57 Preston Street Exeter Devon EX1 1DJ St David's Exeter City SW 01392 679580 ######## 03-04;06-12/08 3 19929 Standard 30 Y Was 12215 (04)
Mr Daryl Keenan 15 Nut Bush Lane Chelston Torquay Devon TQ2 6SA Cockington with Chelston Torbay SW 01803 606625 07737 462960 carenreed@btinternet.com ######## 11/06-12/08 2 24201 Standard 30 Y Activist
Mr Jeffrey Allan Mackie 17 Grainger Close Exeter Devon EX2 5RL St Loyes Exeter City SW 01392 437439 ######## 04-12/08 5 14056 Standard 30 Y Activist
Mr John P. Lewis 34 Vinnicombes Road Stoke Canon Exeter Devon EX5 4BB Exe Valley East Devon SW 01392 841264 07710 444851 johnlewis1946@hotmail.com ######## 02-04;06-12/08 3 20712 4/9/1946 Standard 30 Y 09 renewal payment declined: note sent 12/1/09. Activist. Was 8507 (04). Automatic annual renewal by credit card Fluent in Turkish
Mr Michael Paddon 55 Chineway Gardens Ottery St Mary Devon EX11 1JH Ottery St Mary Town East Devon SW mikeypaddon@hotmail.com ######## 12/07-12/08 1 28437 Standard 30 Y
Mr Nigel Tranter 22 Tamar Avenue Keyham Plymouth Devon PL2 1NN Devonport Plymouth City SW 01752 500142 ######## 04-12/08 5 13567 Standard 30 Y
Mr Peter Leslie Pirnie 3 Mount Pleasant Higher Contour Road Kingswear, Dartmouth Devon TQ6 0DB Dartmouth and Kingswear South Hams SW 01803 752734 07859 916325 ppirnie@btinternet.com ######## 03-12/08 6 10584 Standard 30 Y Activist. Former Labour candidate
Mr Ron James Hartford House Lower Town Halberton Devon EX16 7AU Halberton Mid Devon SW 01884 821593 ######## 03-12/08 5 11210 Standard 30 Y Activist. 08 renewal paid by branch (ref. Peter Lucas)
TITLE FORENAME_S SURNAME ADDRESS1 ADDRESS2 TOWN COUNTY POSTCODE WARD AUTHORITY REGION LANDLINE MOBILE EMAIL_S_ RENEWAL LAST_MONTH ONE_MONTH_ TWO_MONTHS UPDATED MEM_HISTOR CON_MEM_HI MEM.NO DATE_OF_BI TYPE PAID BN EBNS YBNP NOTES SKILLS  
Mr Stuart Norrish 46 Devon View Warren Road Dawlish Warren Devon EX7 0PP Dawlish Central and North Teighbridge Teignbridge SW 01626 888229 snorrish@tiscali.co.uk ######## 05-12/08 4 18436 Standard 30 Y
Mr Nik Spicer 10 Willow Court Coronation Road Exeter Devon EX2 5LZ Priory Exeter City SW 01392 273167 n-spicer@onetel.com ######## 05-12/08 4 18012 Unwaged 15 Y Activist. Proof of entitlement (HC2 Cert) returned 30/4/08
Mr Andy Byars 54 Lions Lane Ashley Heath Ringwood Dorset BH24 2HN St Leonards and St Ives West East Dorset SW 01425 472620 07798 835667 thebyarsclan@btopenworld.com ######## 12/07-12/08 1 28471 Family 40 Y Family: Nicola & Natalie Byars
Mrs Nina Burridge 4 Hillcrest Road Corfe Mullen Wimbourne Dorset BH21 3LX Corfe Mullen Central East Dorset SW 01202 602494 077951 57494 nina@dpburridge.co.uk ######## 12/07-12/08 1 28552 Family 40 Y Darren Burridge
Mr Darren Burridge 4 Hillcrest Road Corfe Mullen Wimbourne Dorset BH21 3LX Corfe Mullen Central East Dorset SW 01202 602494 nina@dpburridge.co.uk ######## 12/07-12/08 1 28551 Family Plus 0
Miss Natalie Byars 54 Lions Lane Ashley Heath Ringwood Dorset BH24 2HN St Leonards and St Ives West East Dorset SW 01425 472620 thebyarsclan@btopenworld.com ######## 12/07-12/08 1 28472 Family Plus 0 Aged 22 (07)
Mrs Nicola Byars 54 Lions Lane Ashley Heath Ringwood Dorset BH24 2HN St Leonards and St Ives West East Dorset SW 01425 472620 thebyarsclan@btopenworld.com ######## 12/07-12/08 1 28473 Family Plus 0
Mr Barry Stroud 129 Headswell Avenue Ensbury Park Bournemouth Dorset BH10 6LA Redhill and Northbourne Bournemouth SW 01202 517731 ######## 12/06-12/08 2 24615 Gold 60 Y Aged 20 (06)
Mr Glenn Chappelle-Marriott Flat 21, Sarum Court 2 Saint Osmunds Road Poole Dorset BH14 9JN Penn Hill Poole SW 01202 723696 07765 041254 glenn@soulscapes.co.uk ######## 06-12/08 3 22370 Gold 60 Y Activist Photographer (professional). Digital art
Mr Robin Brown 25 Benbow Crescent Poole Dorset BH12 5AH Alderney Poole SW 01202 771540 07949 383171 jagerserv@ntlworld.com ######## 06-12/08 3 22317 Gold 60 Y Activist
Mr Iain Mackenzie 6 The Bungalows Waverland Terrace Gillingham Dorset SP8 4NU Lodbourne North Dorset SW 01747 831165 ######## 06-12/08 3 22724 OAP 15 Y
Mr Patrick Stevenson 5 Wesley Gardens 66 High Street Swanage Dorset BH19 2NY Swanage South Purbeck SW 01929 427019 07966 425024 ######## 04-12/08 5 13894 OAP 15 Y
Miss Lois MacDonald Flat 9, Riverside Court 23 Surrey Road Bournemouth Dorset BH4 9HW Talbot and Branksome Woods Bournemouth SW 01202 759163 bug-flat9@fsmail.net ######## 06-12/08 3 20425 Standard 30 Y
Mr Michael Mills 19 East Street Chickerell Weymouth Dorset DT3 4DS Chickerell West Dorset SW 01305 775154 07971 322696 robin282820@btinternet.com ######## 06-12/08 3 21859 Standard 30 Y Y Activist
Mr Peter David Ross 24 Horsham Avenue Kinson Bournemouth Dorset BH10 7JD Kinson North Bournemouth SW 01202 582437 ######## 06-12/08 3 23461 Standard 30 Y
Mr Wayne Tapper 19 Weldon Avenue Bearwood Bournemouth Dorset BH11 9QE Kinson South Bournemouth SW 07504 976182 wayneraney@hotmail.com ######## 05-12/08 4 18817 Standard 30 Y Change of address 16/07/08: was 9 Runnymede Avenue, Bearwood, Bournemouth, Dorset BH11 9SQ
Mr Douglas John True 32 Clarinda Drive Lochside Dumfries Dumfries & Galloway DG2 0LX Dumfries & Galloway SC 01387 248317 ######## 06-12/08 3 19607 Standard 30 Y
Mr Ian Armstrong Flat 4, Smiths Court David Street Langholm Dumfries & Galloway DG13 0AB Dumfries & Galloway SC 01387 380882 ian.armstrong72@btinternet.com ######## 05-12/08 4 18075 Standard 30 Y Change of address 21/2/08
Mr Jacob Foreman 9 Beech House Beecham Place St Leonards-on-Sea East Sussex TN38 9BP Hollington Hastings SE 01424 852284 foremanjt@tiscali.co.uk ######## 06-12/08 3 19813 Gold 60 Y Card lost: replacement sent 18/4/07
Mr John Wilkinson 114B Foxglove Road Eastbourne East Sussex BN23 8BX Langney Eastbourne SE 01323 764755 jw@johnwilkinson.fsnet.co.uk ######## 02-12/08 7 8837 OAP 15 Y
Mr Robert Butchart 1 Hickling Close Eastbourne East Sussex BN23 8DR Langney Eastbourne SE 01323 766223 1-robart@tiscali.co.uk ######## 00-12/08 9 6873 OAP 15 Y
TITLE FORENAME_S SURNAME ADDRESS1 ADDRESS2 TOWN COUNTY POSTCODE WARD AUTHORITY REGION LANDLINE MOBILE EMAIL_S_ RENEWAL LAST_MONTH ONE_MONTH_ TWO_MONTHS UPDATED MEM_HISTOR CON_MEM_HI MEM.NO DATE_OF_BI TYPE PAID BN EBNS YBNP NOTES SKILLS  
Mr Andy Robertson 38 South Way Lewes East Sussex BN7 1LY Lewes Priory Lewes SE 01273 488272 andywrobertson@clara.co.uk ######## 02-12/08 7 8366 Standard 30 Y Activist
Mr Cristopher John Songhurst The Ridge Burwash Road Broad Oak, Heathfield East Sussex TN21 8SN Heathfield North and Central Wealden SE 01435 865615 right_wing@msn.com ######## 02-12/08 7 7786 Standard 30 Y
Mr Martin Pullen 1 Station Road Lewes East Sussex BN7 2YY Lewes Priory Lewes SE 07734 045034 martinjpullen@aol.com ######## 06-12/08 3 21390 Standard 30 Y 09 renewal payment declined: note sent 12/1/09. Automatic annual renewal by credit card
Mrs Suzanne Boden 5 Brigg Drive Hessle East Yorkshire HU13 9HG Hessle East Riding of Yorkshire YO sue@tribalwolf.karoo.co.uk ######## 12/07-12/08 1 28567 Family 40 Y Family: Christopher Clement
Mr Christopher Clement 5 Brigg Drive Hessle East Yorkshire HU13 9HG Hessle East Riding of Yorkshire YO sue@tribalwolf.karoo.co.uk ######## 12/07-12/08 1 28569 Family Plus 0
Mrs Diane Hannam South Farm South Cliffe Market Weighton East Yorkshire YO43 4UX Wolds Weighton East Riding of Yorkshire YO 01430 828804 ######## 02/07-12/08 2 25252 Family Plus 0
Mr James Fairbanks Voyage Care, Landau Lodge Triton Road, Bilton Grange Hull East Yorkshire HU9 4HU Longhill Kingston upon Hull City YO fatbanks2000@aol.co.uk ######## 05-06;12/07-12/08 1 28554 Gold 60 Y Y Activist. Change of address 05/04/06 & 17/05/06. Was 18230 (06)
Mr Kevin Roy Taylor 11 Wellington Road Beverley East Yorkshire HU17 9JH St Mary's East Riding of Yorkshire YO 01482 327045 07841 408516 ######## 04-12/08 5 13429 Gold 60 Y Activist Business owner
Mr Michael I. Mullarkey 6 Pinewood Court Pocklington York East Yorkshire YO4 2UU Pocklington Provincial East Riding of Yorkshire YO 07764 279567 cheeznkip@aol.com ######## 06-12/08 3 23272 Gold 60 Y Activist Ex-serviceman (Paras)
Mr Dennis Frankish 23 Summergangs Road Hull East Yorkshire HU8 8JX Holderness Kingston upon Hull City YO 01482 376772 ######## 03-12/08 6 11690 9/3/1939 OAP 15 Y
Mr F. William Horncastle 1 Westfield Terrace Holme Road Market Weighton East Yorkshire YO43 3EH Wolds Weighton East Riding of Yorkshire YO 01430 872856 fwhorncastle@hotmail.com ######## 06-12/08 3 20707 OAP 15 Y Donation 10 (08)
Mr Neil Hornby 64 Roslyn Road Anlaby Road Hull East Yorkshire HU3 6XJ Boothferry Kingston upon Hull City YO 01482 509687 ######## 02-12/08 7 7881 OAP 15 Y
Mr Jonathan Patrick Mainprize Flat 4 46 Boulevard Hull East Yorkshire HU3 2TA St Andrew's Kingston upon Hull City YO 01482 210962 07748 980165 ######## 02-12/08 7 7822 Unwaged 15 Y 08 card not received: replacement sent 15/07/08. Activist. Change of address 06/01/06. Change of address 25/5/07
Mrs Celly White Chinook, The Street Little Totham Maldon Essex CM9 8JQ Great Totham Maldon EE 07941 269375 painintheneck1965@btinternet.com ######## 04-12/08 5 12983 Family 40 Y New email address 14/12/08. Clive, Desmond & Ilona White
Mr Edward Butler 171 Englands Lane Loughton Essex IG10 2NS Loughton St John's Epping Forest EE 0208 418 0422 eddymbutler@googlemail.com ######## 87-95;03-12/08 6 11869 Family 40 Y Activist. Was 2097 (95). Family: Susan Clapp
Mr Godfrey Birch 19 Eagle Terrace Woodford Green Essex IG8 9AT Church End Redbridge LO ######## 06-12/08 3 20680 Family 40 Y Family: Geraldine Birch
Mr Kenneth Beard The Haven, Heath Road Stanway Green Stanway, Colchester Essex CO3 0QR Stanway Colchester EE 01206 330310 brigittebeard@yahoo.co.uk ######## 06-12/08 3 23565 Family 40 Y Family: Brigitte Beard Plasterer (self-employed)
Mrs Marianne A. Cox 80 Rushdon Close Grays Essex RM17 5QW Grays Thurrock Thurrock EE 01375 382897 marim@nhm.ac.uk ######## 06-12/08 3 22999 Family 40 Y Activist. Family: Michael Cox
Mrs Susan Kavanagh 1 St Peter's Yard St Peter's Street Colchester Essex CO1 1EE Castle Colchester EE 01206 544223 sue@ashurstholdings.com ######## 06-12/08 3 22361 Family 40 Y Activist. Family: Jonathan Ashurst Solicitor
Mrs Brigitte Beard The Haven, Heath Road Stanway Green Stanway, Colchester Essex CO3 0QR Stanway Colchester EE 01206 330310 brigittebeard@yahoo.co.uk ######## 06-12/08 3 23564 Family Plus 0 NHS worker
Mr Clive White Chinook, The Street Little Totham Maldon Essex CM9 8JQ Great Totham Maldon EE ######## 04-12/08 5 12984 Family Plus 0
TITLE FORENAME_S SURNAME ADDRESS1 ADDRESS2 TOWN COUNTY POSTCODE WARD AUTHORITY REGION LANDLINE MOBILE EMAIL_S_ RENEWAL LAST_MONTH ONE_MONTH_ TWO_MONTHS UPDATED MEM_HISTOR CON_MEM_HI MEM.NO DATE_OF_BI TYPE PAID BN EBNS YBNP NOTES SKILLS  
Mr Desmond White Chinook, The Street Little Totham Maldon Essex CM9 8JQ Great Totham Maldon EE ######## 04-12/08 5 12985 Family Plus 0 Aged 21 (07). 06 renewal should have been included in White family membership
Miss Donna Strickson 159 Palmerston Road South Stifford Grays Essex RM20 4YL West Thurrock and South Stifford Thurrock EE 01375 382940 ######## 02/07-12/08 2 25343 Family Plus 0 Aged 19 (07)
Ms Geraldine Birch C/o 19 Eagle Terrace Woodford Green Essex IG8 9AT Church End Redbridge LO ######## 06-12/08 3 20860 Family Plus 0
Miss Ilona White Chinook, The Street Little Totham Maldon Essex CM9 8JQ Great Totham Maldon EE ######## 12/07-12/08 1 28607 Family Plus 0 Y Aged 16 (07)
Mr Jamie S. Strickson 159 Palmerston Road South Stifford Grays Essex RM20 4YL West Thurrock and South Stifford Thurrock EE 01375 382940 ######## 12/07-12/08 1 28633 Family Plus 0 Aged 24 (07)
Mr Jonathan Ashurst 1 St Peter's Yard St Peter's Street Colchester Essex CO1 1EE Castle Colchester EE 01206 544223 ######## 03/07-12/08 2 26036 Family Plus 0
Mr Michael Cox 80 Rushdon Close Grays Essex RM17 5QW Grays Thurrock Thurrock EE 01375 382897 ######## 06;12/07-12/08 1 28821 Family Plus 0 Was 23000 (06)
Cllr Susan Clapp 171 Englands Lane Loughton Essex IG10 2NS Loughton St John's Epping Forest EE 0208 418 0422 ######## 88-95;03-12/08 6 11870 Family Plus 0 Borough councillor. Was 2305 (95)
Miss Caroline Lange 149 Coventry Road Ilford Essex IG1 4RD Valentines Redbridge LO 0208 554 5250 ######## 99-12/08 10 6171 Gold 60 Y
Mr Craig Sargant 5 Foys Walk Billericay Essex CM11 2NS Burstead Basildon EE 07894 220456 csargant@schwartz-printing.co.uk ######## 04;12/07-12/08 1 28532 Gold 60 Y Was 16679 (04)
Mr Jason Paul Douglas 10 Wimborne Close Buckhurst Hill Essex IG9 5DN Buckhurst Hill West Epping Forest EE 07840 907707 redbridge@bnp.org.uk ######## 93;99-12/08 10 6158 Gold 60 Y Change of address 27/09/05, 2/1/07 & 29/1/08
Mr Roy W. Fountain 285 Collier Row Lane Romford Essex RM5 3ND Mawneys Havering LO 01708 702565 07812 646296 bjfountain@hotmail.co.uk ######## 03;06-12/08 3 22531 Gold 60 Y Activist. Was 12423 (03) HGV Class 1 driver
Mrs Sylvia Howard 67 Aragon Drive Hainault Ilford Essex IG6 2TJ Fairlop Redbridge LO 0208 500 9882 sylvie.howard@tiscali.co.uk ######## 04-12/08 5 13315 Gold 60 Y Activist
Mr Trevor Philpot 26 Dagenham Avenue Dagenham Essex RM9 6LD River Barking & Dagenham LO 07517 928849 ######## 05-12/08 4 18165 Gold 60 Y Activist
Mr Denis J. Taylor 1 Lakeside, Bentley Country Pk Flag Hill, Great Bentley Colchester Essex CO7 8RF Great Bentley Tendring EE 01255 821128 viv.den21-65@tiscali.co.uk ######## 06-12/08 3 19699 OAP 15 Y
Mrs F. Maddy 34 Gale Street Dagenham Essex RM9 4NH Mayesbrook Barking & Dagenham LO 0208 592 2955 ######## 04-12/08 5 14478 OAP 15 Y
Mr G. H. Golbourn 10 Geoffrey Avenue Romford Essex RM3 0YH Harold Wood Havering LO 01708 340630 ######## 04-12/08 5 12935 OAP 15 Y
Mr Leonard William Kemp 2 Bedford Road Laindon Essex SS15 6PG Laindon Park Basildon EE 01268 451048 ######## 05-12/08 4 17271 OAP 15 Y
Mrs Patricia Carter 126 Main Road Hawkwell Hockley Essex SS5 4ES Hawkwell West Rochford EE 01702 206449 07967 543475 ######## 04-12/08 5 14812 OAP 15 Y Proof of entitlement seen. Change of address 19/12/06
Mr Ronald Martin 3 Claremont Close Westcliffe-on-Sea Essex SS0 7UA Victoria Southend-on-Sea EE 01702 352645 ######## 00-12/08 9 6524 OAP 15 Y Donation 5 (08). Change of address 21/12/07
Mr Adam West 17 Bafle Court Colchester Essex CO4 3XL St Andrew's Colchester EE 07852 293664 ######## 12/07-12/08 1 28467 Standard 30 Y
TITLE FORENAME_S SURNAME ADDRESS1 ADDRESS2 TOWN COUNTY POSTCODE WARD AUTHORITY REGION LANDLINE MOBILE EMAIL_S_ RENEWAL LAST_MONTH ONE_MONTH_ TWO_MONTHS UPDATED MEM_HISTOR CON_MEM_HI MEM.NO DATE_OF_BI TYPE PAID BN EBNS YBNP NOTES SKILLS  
Mr Anthony McKay 11 Horsebridge Close Dagenham Essex RM9 6YQ Goresbrook Barking & Dagenham LO 0208 593 7018 ######## 06-12/08 3 22940 Standard 30 Y
Mr Anthony James Harms 31 Marden Ash Laindon Basildon Essex SS15 6QL Laindon Park Basildon EE 01268 471360 pedro.harmez@hotmail.co.uk ######## 11/06-12/08 2 24135 Standard 30 Y
Mr Brian Donoghue 9 Crocus Way Chelmsford Essex CM1 6XP Springfield North Chelmsford EE 01245 462015 07817 636329 djx39@btinternet.com ######## 06-12/08 3 21356 Standard 30 Y Activist HGV Class 1 driver
Mr Chris Hatt 83 Farm Hill Road Waltham Abbey Essex EN9 1NG Waltham Abbey North East Epping Forest EE 01992 711 433 ######## 03-12/08 6 9844 Standard 30 Y
Mr Colin Clements 57 Sisley Road Barking Essex IG11 9SR Eastbury Barking & Dagenham LO ######## 03-12/08 6 11972 Standard 30 Y
Cllr Emma Colgate 2 Helleborine Badgers Dene Grays Essex RM17 5JD Grays Riverside Thurrock EE 01375 381201 emmalouisecolgate@googlemail.com ######## 05-12/08 4 17502 Standard 30 Y New email address 16/12/08. Borough councillor. Change of address 5/5/08
Mr Huen John Chapman Spillings, Poole Street Great Yeldham Halstead Essex CO9 4HJ Yeldham Braintree EE 01787 237421 huen-chapman@hotmail.co.uk ######## 06-12/08 3 21972 Standard 30 Y
Mrs J. L. Phillips Squirrels Oak Chruch Road, Ramsden Bellhouse Billericay Essex CM11 1RT Crouch Basildon EE ######## 04-12/08 5 16569 Standard 30 Y Change of address 2/10/07
Mr John Cotter 128 Usk Road Aveley South Ockendon Essex RM15 4NT Aveley and Uplands Thurrock EE 07851 305167 duskraider1@aol.com ######## 04-12/08 5 13065 Standard 30 Y Activist. Change of address 21/11/05
Mr John Gregory 2 Lakeside Billericay Essex CM12 0NF Billericay West Barnsley YO 01277 622121 lksdjhn@aol.com ######## 04-12/08 5 13871 Standard 30 Y
Mr John Jennings 88 Prospect Road Woodford Green Essex IG8 7ND Bridge Redbridge LO 07757 704965 lordsirjohn@aol.com ######## 06-12/08 3 21248 Standard 30 Y Sales & marketing. Business management
Mr John Morgan 26 Gwendalen Avenue Canvey Island Essex SS8 8JF Canvey Island North Castle Point EE 01268 681315 07747 642162 john.morgan@thameswater.co.uk ######## 06-12/08 3 21505 Standard 30 Y Activist
Mr Julian Martin 2 Acorn Avenue Halstead Essex CO9 1LQ Halstead Trinity Braintree EE ######## 06-12/08 3 20317 Standard 30 Y
Mr Leonard D. Desmond 3 York Avenue Corringham Stamford-le-Hope Essex SS17 7NP Corringham and Fobbing Thurrock EE 07960 349555 ######## 01-12/08 8 7478 Standard 30
Mrs Lorraine Snook 310 Upminster Road North Rainham Essex RM13 9RY Rainham and Wennington Havering LO 01708 553126 ######## 06-12/08 3 23465 Standard 30 Y
Mr Mark Logan 59 Central Drive Hornchurch Essex RM12 6BA Hacton Havering LO 01708 501926 mark.logan97@ntlworld.com ######## 11/06-12/08 2 24146 Standard 30 Y Activist. Candidate experience (Independent)
Mr Michael Johnson 8 Paley Gardens Loughton Essex IG10 2AN Loughton Broadway Epping Forest EE 0208 281 0480 07968 135409 mickyj2909@yahoo.uk ######## 06;12/07-12/08 1 28526 Standard 30 Y Was 21249 (06). Comps slip re. lapsed membership
Mr Nicholas George Stapley 7 Runnymede Court Runnymede Road Stanford-le-Hope Essex SS17 0NR Stanford-le-Hope West Thurrock EE 01375 644598 07725 688360 nick.stapley@yahoo.co.uk ######## 04-12/08 5 16894 Standard 30 Y
Mr Paul Melvin 96 High Road Loughton Essex IG10 4HT Loughton Forest Epping Forest EE 020 8502 1177 07976 414739 ######## 02-12/08 7 8315 Standard 30 Y Change of address:13/09/05 Print shop owner
Mr Peter Jones 34 Downsway Chelmsford Essex CM1 6TU The Lawns Chelmsford EE 01245 399942 elojpx@blueyonder.co.uk ######## 05-12/08 4 18911 Standard 30 Y
Mr Peter Woods 32 Chadwell Avenue Romford Essex RM6 4QH Seven Kings Redbridge LO 0208 812 1235 07766 748155 peter@trustin.me ######## 06-12/08 3 23429 Standard 30 Y Activist
TITLE FORENAME_S SURNAME ADDRESS1 ADDRESS2 TOWN COUNTY POSTCODE WARD AUTHORITY REGION LANDLINE MOBILE EMAIL_S_ RENEWAL LAST_MONTH ONE_MONTH_ TWO_MONTHS UPDATED MEM_HISTOR CON_MEM_HI MEM.NO DATE_OF_BI TYPE PAID BN EBNS YBNP NOTES SKILLS  
Mr Robert Hunt 20 Avondale Crescent Redbridge Ilford Essex IG4 5JB Clayhall Redbridge LO 07957 444818 rob1066uk21@hotmail.com ######## 11/06-12/08 2 24200 Standard 30 Y FORM TO BE SENT FOR PAYMENT
Mr Robert Kerr 78A Station Lane Hornchurch Essex RM12 6NA St Andrew's Havering LO 01708 438469 97811 954880 robert.kerr18@btinternet.com ######## 11/06-12/08 2 24141 Standard 30 Y Activist
Mr Robert A. Roker 5 Montgomery Court North Shoebury Southend-on-Sea Essex SS3 8UZ Shoeburyness Southend-on-Sea EE 01702 294805 rroker@excite.com ######## 10/06-12/08 2 23938 Standard 30 Y Activist
Mr Roy J. Condren Wave Cottage 23A Grove Road Chelmsford Essex CM2 0EZ Moulsham and Central Chelmsford EE 01245 256607 07973 815106 roycondren@googlemail.com ######## 02-12/08 7 8505 Standard 30 Y
Mr Spencer Tilbrook 173 North Street Romford Essex RM1 1DT Brooklands Havering LO 01708 754243 07944 213388 spencer.tilbrook@ntlworld.com ######## 06-12/08 3 22129 Standard 30 Y
Mr Eddie J. Tait 2 Annabel Court 9 Abbs Cross Lane Hornchurch Essex RM12 4XN St Andrew's Havering LO 01708 478189 shirleyheights@tiscali.co.uk ######## 05-12/08 4 17675 Unwaged 15 Y
Mr Luke Hope 112A Dudley Road Clacton-on-Sea Essex CO15 3DH Alton Park Tendring EE ######## 10/06-12/08 2 24038 Unwaged 15 Y
Cllr Ronald W. Doncaster 34 Beverley Road Dagenham Essex RM9 5HR Parsloes Barking & Dagenham LO 07787 571012 ######## 06-12/08 3 21186 Unwaged 15 Y Borough councillor. 08 sub paid by Robert Bailey
Mr Graeme McMillan 71 Foundry Street Bainsford Falkirk FK2 7SF Falkirk SC 01324 670118 mick711@hotmail.com ######## 06-12/08 3 22886 Family 40 Y Family: Lorna McMillan
Mrs Lorna McMillan 71 Foundry Street Bainsford Falkirk FK2 7SF Falkirk SC 01324 670118 ######## 06-12/08 3 22922 Family Plus 0 Nee Wallace (07)
Mr John Adamson 9 Mackie Avenue Leven Fife KY8 4DH Fife SC 07963 876127 john-adamson@hotmail.com ######## 10/06-12/08 2 24066 Standard 30 Y
Mr John McGuire 87 Glenavon Drive Dunfermline Fife KY12 8XJ Fife SC 01383 882324 07910 234505 johnmcguire001@aol.com ######## 04-12/08 5 15294 Standard 30 Y Activist
Mrs Julie Walker 1 Crossways Mancot Deeside Flintshire CH5 2AN Mancot Flintshire WA 01244 520132 ######## 05-12/08 4 17301 Family Plus 0
Miss Sarah Walker 1 Crossways Mancot Deeside Flintshire CH5 2AN Mancot Flintshire WA 01244 520132 ######## 12/07-12/08 1 29546 Family Plus 0 Y Aged 16 (08)
Ms Vanessa Paxton 15 Alyndale Hope Wrexham Flintshire LL12 9PB Hope Flintshire WA 01978 762823 ######## 01/07-12/08 2 25059 Family Plus 0 Change of address 7/2/08
Mr Matthew Evans 3 Newton Close Northop Hall Mold Flintshire CH7 6YX Northop Hall Flintshire WA 01244 816119 evo1972@gmail.com ######## 10/06-12/08 2 23805 Standard 30 Y
Mr Philip Andrew Moore 46 Llys Alyn Rhydymwyn Mold Flintshire CH7 5HW Cilcain Flintshire WA 07950 249155 andy-moore32@talk21.com ######## 04-12/08 5 15683 ######## Standard 30 Y
Mr Wilfred Boden 35 Moel Gron Mynydd Isa Nr Mold Flintshire CH7 6XE New Brighton Flintshire WA 01352 755063 wilf.boden@talktalk.net ######## 04-12/08 5 14218 Standard 30 Y Retired accountant
Mr Geoffrey Miller Catelo 56120 Guegon France Not Applicable Overseas Europe OE 02977 47532 miller@aliceadsl.fr ######## 11/06-12/08 2 24151 Overseas 55 Y
Mr Martin Clark Flat 0/1 33 Larchfield Avenue Scotstoun Glasgow G14 9YG Glasgow City SC 0141 569 3530 07786 324757 clarets14@yahoo.co.uk ######## 05-12/08 4 17588 Family 40 Y Activist. Change of address 18/7/07. Family: Mary & Alan Holgate
Mr Alan Holgate Flat 0/1 33 Larchfield Avenue Scotstoun Glasgow G14 9YG Glasgow City SC 0141 946 5857 ######## 05-12/08 4 17589 Family Plus 0 Change of address 18/7/07
TITLE FORENAME_S SURNAME ADDRESS1 ADDRESS2 TOWN COUNTY POSTCODE WARD AUTHORITY REGION LANDLINE MOBILE EMAIL_S_ RENEWAL LAST_MONTH ONE_MONTH_ TWO_MONTHS UPDATED MEM_HISTOR CON_MEM_HI MEM.NO DATE_OF_BI TYPE PAID BN EBNS YBNP NOTES SKILLS  
Mrs Mary Holgate Flat 0/1 33 Larchfield Avenue Scotstoun Glasgow G14 9YG Glasgow City SC 0141 946 5857 ######## 02/07-12/08 2 25332 Family Plus 0 Change of address 18/7/07
Mr Alexander Unwin 59 Glenmuir Drive Priesthill Glasgow G53 6UL Glasgow City SC 0141 876 9152 alec.unwin@iescotland.net ######## 02-12/08 7 8362 OAP 15 Y Activist
Mr George Armstrong 38 Paidmyre Crescent Newton Mearns Glasgow G77 5AQ East Renfrewshire SC 0141 639 4236 ######## 05-12/08 4 18311 OAP 15 Y Retired chartered marine engineer.
Mr Hugh Young 1/2, 10 Underwood Street Glasgow G41 3EP Glasgow City SC 0141 632 1874 ######## 06-12/08 3 22205 OAP 15 Y Proof of entitlement seen. Tel call 22/5/08: 08 renewal cheque payment not received: replacement payment received 27/5/08
Mrs Isabella Unwin 59 Glenmuir Drive Priesthill Glasgow G53 6UL Glasgow City SC 0141 876 9152 ######## 06-12/08 3 19827 OAP 15 Y
Mr Brian Reilly Flat 1/2, 145 Gairbraid Avenue Maryhill Glasgow G20 8DQ Glasgow City SC 0141 946 9102 bactive9@aol.com ######## 04-12/08 5 14065 Standard 30 Y Activist RESIGNED MARCH
Mr David James Taylor 122 Stamperland Hill Clarkston Glasgow G76 8AH Glasgow City SC 0141 637 0319 ######## 00-12/08 9 6862 Standard 30 Y CLAIMS NOT BNP MEM
Mr Garry Inglis 2 Streamfield Place Robroyston Glasgow G33 1SF Glasgow City SC 07810 893779 inglisk@aol.com ######## 05-12/08 4 18650 Standard 30 Y
Miss Isabel MacLellan 34 Midlothian Drive Shawlands Glasgow G41 3QU Glasgow City SC 0141 632 9463 maclellanzm@aol.com ######## 04-12/08 5 16966 Standard 30 Y Change of address 25/07/06
Mr James Lyness 1 Parkmeadow Avenue Glasgow G53 7ZG Glasgow City SC 0141 881 2908 07970 485527 jameslyness201@hotmail.com ######## 01-12/08 8 6968 Standard 30 Y Change of address 22/11/06 & 10/8/07
Mr John M. B. Robertson Flat 10 53 Kent Road Charing Cross Glasgow G3 7EG Glasgow City SC 01324 476364 ######## 02-12/08 0 9174 4/16/1947 Standard 30 Membership suspended by local unit (Glasgow & West Scotland) for a period of 6 months, to run from 13th October 2008 until 13th April 2009. Membership status to be reviewed (by Scotland RO) at the end of the suspension period Letter writer
Mr Kenneth Nicholson 25 Glen Moy St Leonards East Kirkbride Glasgow G74 2BE South Lanarkshire SC ######## 98-12/08 11 5473 Standard 30 Y Change of address 7/3/08
Mr William McLachlan 0/2, 19 Aitken Street Haghill Glasgow G31 3NB Glasgow City SC 0141 551 0094 glasgowguy41@aol.com ######## 06-12/08 3 20558 Standard 30 Y Activist. Change of address 4/3/08
Ms Laura Andrews The Little Cotte Tabernacle Walk Stroud Gloucestershire GL5 3UJ Rodborough Stroud MW 01453 762537 07849 643821 laura.cleansweep@hotmail.co.uk ######## 12/07-12/08 1 28514 Family 40 Y Activist. Family: Stephen Davis
Mr Robert John Kilmaster 58 Riverside Way Hanham Bristol Gloucestershire BS15 3TF Hanham South Gloucestershire MW 0117 907 9423 bobandsue_k@hotmail.com ######## 06-12/08 3 20143 Family 40 Y 09 renewal payment declined: note sent 12/1/09. Automatic annual renewal by credit card. Family: Susan Kilmaster
Mr Stephen John Davis The Little Cotte Tabernacle Walk Stroud Gloucestershire GL5 3UJ Rodborough Stroud MW 01453 762537 laura.cleansweep@hotmail.co.uk ######## 12/07-12/08 1 28520 Family Plus 0
Mrs Susan Ann Kilmaster 58 Riverside Way Hanham Bristol Gloucestershire BS15 3TF Hanham South Gloucestershire MW 0117 907 9423 bobandsue_k@hotmail.com ######## 12/07-12/08 1 29161 Family Plus 0
Mr Alan Merryweather 60 Priory Mews Trafalgar Road Cirencester Gloucestershire GL7 2EL Cirencester Park Cotswold MW 01285 643916 iopas.1@virgin.net ######## 02-12/08 7 11941 OAP 15 Y Rejoined 03. Resigned 02 (7804)
Mr John T. Scarrott 25 Clee House Lanes Court Tewkesbury Gloucestershire GL20 5JQ Tewkesbury Prior's Park Tewkesbury MW 01684 299544 ######## 86-12/08 23 2008 OAP 15 Y Change of address 13/06/08: was 184 Scarborough Avenue, Stevenage, Herts SG1 2HW
Mr Clive Henry Reeman 145 Woodlands Park Almondsbury Bristol Gloucestershire BS32 4AY Bradley Stoke Bowsland South Gloucestershire MW 01454 612833 07951 401173 ######## 06-12/08 3 21629 Standard 30 Y
Mr Dean Ford 45 Harolds Way Hanham Bristol Gloucestershire BS15 8HW Woodstock South Gloucestershire MW 01179 612779 dord_dean01@yahoo.co.uk ######## 06-12/08 3 19459 Standard 30 Y Activist
TITLE FORENAME_S SURNAME ADDRESS1 ADDRESS2 TOWN COUNTY POSTCODE WARD AUTHORITY REGION LANDLINE MOBILE EMAIL_S_ RENEWAL LAST_MONTH ONE_MONTH_ TWO_MONTHS UPDATED MEM_HISTOR CON_MEM_HI MEM.NO DATE_OF_BI TYPE PAID BN EBNS YBNP NOTES SKILLS  
Mr Fred Standerwick 10 Lysander Walk Stoke Gifford Bristol Gloucestershire BS34 8XE Stoke Gifford South Gloucestershire MW ######## 06-12/08 3 21058 Standard 30 Y
Mr Matthew James Dean 42 Foxcroft Close Bradley Stoke Bristol Gloucestershire BS32 8BJ Bradley Stoke Sherbourne South Gloucestershire MW 0117 909 4897 07988 526559 mj.dean@yahoo.co.uk ######## 12/07-12/08 1 28450 Standard 30 Y
Mr Paul Avent 105 Merlin Way Chipping Sodbury Bristol Gloucestershire BS37 6XT Chipping Sodbury South Gloucestershire MW 07984 324877 ######## 04-12/08 5 16637 Standard 30 Y Activist. Change of address Aug 05 & 1/3/07
Mr David C. Evans Tyle-Coch House Pant-Y-Resk Road, West End Abercarn, Newport Gwent NP11 4TB Abercarn Caerphilly WA 01495 244374 07730 314217 d.c.evans@lineone.net ######## 04-12/08 5 13236 Standard 30 Y Activist  
Mr William Eveleigh Tarn, Lower Prospect Road Osbaston Monmouth Gwent NP25 3HS Dixton with Osbaston Monmouthshire WA 07814 929054 sputnik17@btinternet.com ######## 12/07-12/08 1 28478 Standard 30 Y
Mr Anthony Jones 35 Effingham Gardens Sholing Southampton Hampshire SO19 8GF Sholing Southampton SE 07920 289303 tony_snowy@yahoo.com ######## 06-12/08 3 21069 Family 40 Y Family: Hollie Jones
Mrs Janette Brunning 8 Ratcliffe Road Farnborough Hampshire GU14 9AR Grange Rushmoor SE 01276 33986 chez66uk@yahoo.co.uk ######## 04;06-12/08 3 20788 Family 40 Y Activist. Was 14605 (04). Surname as candidate: Pedrick. Family: Garry Brunning
Mr Garry Brunning 8 Ratcliffe Road Farnborough Hampshire GU14 9AR Grange Rushmoor SE 01276 33986 ######## 04/07-12/08 2 26464 Family Plus 0
Miss Hollie Jones 35 Effingham Gardens Sholing Southampton Hampshire SO19 8GF Sholing Southampton SE ######## 06-12/08 3 21048 Family Plus 0 Aged 20 (08)
Mr Brian A. Steele 118 Galahad Close King Arthurs Way Andover Hampshire SP10 4BW Alamein Test Valley SE 01264 392706 steelebrains@hotmail.co.uk ######## 02-12/08 7 9357 Gold 60 Y Activist
Mr Paul John Clark 4 Glebe Road Cove Farnborough Hampshire GU14 8QS Westheath Rushmoor SE 01252 510704 07804 935332 ######## 94,98-12/08 11 5641 Gold 60 Y
Mr John Terence Rouse 1 Upper Piece Mead End Road Denmead Hampshire PO7 6PT Denmead Winchester City SE 02392 255740 ######## 04-12/08 5 14250 OAP 15 Y Proof of entitlement seen
Mr Peter R. Hodge Eversley Hall Eversley Cross Hook Hampshire RG27 0NS Eversley Hart SE 01189 730268 hodge555@hotmail.com ######## 03-12/08 6 10782 OAP 15 Y
Mr Andrew MacDonald The Flat 46 Station Road Liss Hampshire GU33 7AA Liss East Hampshire SE 01730 892411 andy@andrewmacdonald.co.uk ######## 01-12/08 8 6980 Standard 30 Y Change of address 29/1/09: was 43 Station Road, Liss, Hampshire GU33 7DP. Activist
Mr Bill Taylor 29 Arundel Road Gosport Hampshire PO12 3LS Brockhurst Gosport SE 02392 791718 07919 215404 verminoff@ntlworld.com ######## 06-12/08 3 23417 Standard 30 Y
Mr Christopher Birtchnell 7 Tremona Court Southampton Hampshire SO16 6TH Shirley Southampton SE 07950 231031 ######## 12/07-12/08 1 28538 Standard 30 Y Welder
Mr Colin Gregory 5 Slipper Park Slipper Road Emsworth Hampshire PO10 8BU Southbourne Chichester SE 01243 373110 ######## 04-12/08 5 16525 Standard 30 Y
Mr Dave Stenson 38 Cleveland Road Midanbury Southampton Hampshire SO18 2AN Bitterne Park Southampton SE 02380 559932 dkstenson@aol.com ######## 10/06-12/08 2 23961 Standard 30 Y Activist
Mr David Barraclough 23 Martin Way Swallowfields Andover Hampshire SP10 5PF Alamein Test Valley SE 07946 545404 david.barraclough23@ntlworld.com ######## 10/06-12/08 2 23893 Standard 30 Y Electrian. NICEIC approved contractor
Mr David Green 7 Brokenford Avenue Totton Southampton Hampshire SO40 9DZ Totton East New Forest SE 02380 871035 dgreen02@tiscali.co.uk ######## 04;11/06-12/08 2 24489 Standard 30 Y Activist. Was 13744 (04)
Mr David M. Kendall 14 Catisfield Road Milton Portsmouth Hampshire PO4 8NH Milton Portsmouth City SE 02392 824612 07828 435164 ######## 04-12/08 5 15048 Standard 30 Y
TITLE FORENAME_S SURNAME ADDRESS1 ADDRESS2 TOWN COUNTY POSTCODE WARD AUTHORITY REGION LANDLINE MOBILE EMAIL_S_ RENEWAL LAST_MONTH ONE_MONTH_ TWO_MONTHS UPDATED MEM_HISTOR CON_MEM_HI MEM.NO DATE_OF_BI TYPE PAID BN EBNS YBNP NOTES SKILLS  
Mr Gregory Hill 1 Flint Close Southampton Hampshire SO19 6RQ Bitterne Southampton SE redandwhitestripes@gmail.com ######## 12/07-12/08 1 28431 Standard 30 Y
Miss J. E. Davies 90 Monks Way Swaythling Southampton Hampshire SO18 2LP Swaythling Southampton SE ######## 04-12/08 5 13118 Standard 30 Y
Mrs Jane Hann 84 Shaftesbury Street Fordingbridge Hampshire SP6 1JG Fordingbridge New Forest SE 01425 654489 07841 876499 jane_bridgefarm@yahoo.co.uk ######## 12/07-12/08 1 28427 Standard 30 Y
Mrs Karen F. Olden 49 Burnhams Close Andover Hampshire SP10 4NJ Harroway Test Valley SE 01624 352728 karen@koinonia-andover.org ######## 06-12/08 3 22690 Standard 30 Y Activist
Mr Keith Thomas 19 Hazelwood Avenue Bedhampton Havant Hampshire PO9 3RE Bedhampton Havant SE 02392 476957 meridklt@btinternet.com ######## 06-12/08 3 22128 Standard 30 Y Activist Computer skills (web design). Retired funeral director
Mr Paul Iles 261 Sig Sqn Buller Barracks Aldershot Hampshire GU11 2BX Wellington Rushmoor SE 01462 819169 littletigger2004@hotmail.com ######## 05-12/08 4 17424 Standard 30 Y Activist. Change of address 22/12/05 & 11/1/07
Mr Ronald Camp 31 Portobello Grove Portchester Fareham Hampshire PO16 8HX Portchester East Fareham SE 02392 326281 ron.camp@btinternet.com ######## 06-12/08 3 21686 Standard 30 Y
Mr Simon Martin 40 Fairview Drive Hythe Southampton Hampshire SO45 5GY Hythe West and Langdown New Forest SE 07989 303154 oasistropical@tiscali.co.uk ######## 06-12/08 3 20428 Standard 30 Y Plumber
Mr Steven Coombs 5 Warren Place Calmore Southampton Hampshire SO40 2SD Totton North New Forest SE stephen.coombs@sky.com ######## 12/07-12/08 1 28423 Standard 30 Y
Mr Tony Stratford 42 Arundel Road Boyatt Wood Eastleigh Hampshire SO50 4PQ Eastleigh North Eastleigh SE 02380 617497 ######## 02-12/08 7 8886 Standard 30 Y
Mr William Dawes 7 Holly Close Aldershot Hampshire GU12 4RP North Town Rushmoor SE 01252 407863 07879 407863 wdawes@talk21.com ######## 06;12/07-12/09 1 28521 Standard 30 Y Was 19575 (06). Comps slip re. lapsed membership
Mr Terence John Campion 1 Benbrook Cottage Linch Liphook Hampshire GU30 7NE Rogate Chichester SE 01428 741151 tj.campion@btinternet.com ######## 10/06-12/08 2 24070 Unwaged 15 Y Media trained (good writer/communicator). Experience of radio/TV appearences
Mr Darran Jones 5 Court Crescent Hinton Hereford Herefordshire HR2 6AB St Martins & Hinton Herefordshire WM 01432 269042 07997 7037 captmanners@hotmail.co.uk ######## 12/07-12/08 1 28482 Standard 30 Y Activist
Mr David Harwood 46 Beechwood Avenue Melbourn Near Royston Hertfordshire SG8 6BW Melbourn South Cambridgeshire EE 01763 260423 07817 990505 d.harwood3@ntlworld.com ######## 12/07-12/08 1 28429 Family 40 Y Family: Mandie & Alex Harwood. Comps slip re. under 16s
Mr Alex Harwood 46 Beechwood Avenue Melbourn Near Royston Hertfordshire SG8 6BW Melbourn South Cambridgeshire EE 01763 260423 ######## 12/07-12/08 1 28428 Family Plus 0 Y Aged 16 (07)
Miss Denise Lally 27 Caldwell Road South Oxhey Watford Hertfordshire WD19 6EP Ashbridge Three Rivers EE 0208 387 5396 ######## 03-12/08 6 11819 Family Plus 0
Mrs Mandie Harwood 46 Beechwood Avenue Melbourn Near Royston Hertfordshire SG8 6BW Melbourn South Cambridgeshire EE 01763 260423 ######## 12/07-12/08 1 28430 Family Plus 0
Miss Nicolle Lally 27 Caldwell Road South Oxhey Watford Hertfordshire WD19 6EP Ashbridge Three Rivers EE 0208 387 5396 ######## 12/07-12/08 2 25820 Family Plus 0
Mr Ryan Fuller 8 Northwood Welwyn Garden City Hertfordshire AL7 2PX Panshanger Welwyn & Hatfield EE ######## 12/07-12/08 1 28586 Family Plus 0 Y Aged 17 (07)
Mr Anthony Davis 151 Northridge Way Hemel Hempstead Hertfordshire HP1 2AL Chaulden & Shrubhill Dacorum EE 01442 252616 07835 306068 bigbune@hotmail.co.uk ######## 06-12/08 3 20348 Gold 60 Y Activist
Mr Raymond Huckle 53 Leigh Common Welwyn Garden City Hertfordshire AL7 4NL Hollybush Welwyn & Hatfield EE 01707 390371 07957 293034 ray.h@fsmail.net ######## 03-12/08 6 10684 Gold 60 Y Activist
TITLE FORENAME_S SURNAME ADDRESS1 ADDRESS2 TOWN COUNTY POSTCODE WARD AUTHORITY REGION LANDLINE MOBILE EMAIL_S_ RENEWAL LAST_MONTH ONE_MONTH_ TWO_MONTHS UPDATED MEM_HISTOR CON_MEM_HI MEM.NO DATE_OF_BI TYPE PAID BN EBNS YBNP NOTES SKILLS  
Mr Tom Godfrey The Bungalow Slip End Baldock Hertfordshire SG7 6SF Ermine North Hertfordshire EE 01462 742098 tom@tommywhiskers.freeserve.co.uk ######## 04-12/08 5 16631 Gold 60 Y Activist
Mr C. W. Hassall 34 Carleton Rise Welwyn Garden City Hertfordshire AL6 9RF Welwyn South Welwyn & Hatfield EE 01438 716863 100605.3576@compuserve.com ######## 06-12/08 3 22715 OAP 15 Y
Mr Frederick Richard Gibson 3 Robinson Close Bishop's Stortford Hertfordshire CM23 3PR Bishop's Stortford Central East Hertfordshire EE 01279 653488 f.gibson1@ntlworld.com ######## 06-12/08 3 22958 OAP 15 Y
Mr John Coates 23 The Crescent Welwyn Garden City Hertfordshire AL6 9JG Welwyn South Welwyn & Hatfield EE 01438 714661 janetcoa@yahoo.com ######## 06-12/08 3 22521 OAP 15 Y
Ms Lynne A. Shannahan 39 Lower Park Crescent Bishop's Stortford Hertfordshire CM23 3PU Bishop's Stortford Central East Hertfordshire EE 01279 864350 ######## 06-12/08 3 23346 OAP 15 Y
Ms M. E. Kensett Little Rose Acre Bedmond Hill, Pimlico Hemel Hempstead Hertfordshire HP3 8SF Bedmond & Primrose Hill Three Rivers EE ######## 12/07-12/08 1 28456 OAP 15 Y
Mr Michael D. Brady 18 Holdbrook Hitchin Hertfordshire SG4 9QW Hitchin Highbury North Hertfordshire EE 01462 442733 bradymike@ntlworld.com ######## 02-12/08 7 8261 OAP 15 Y
Mr Rowland Charles French 63 Grays Lane Hitchin Hertfordshire SG5 2HJ Hitchin Priory North Hertfordshire EE 01462 455100 ######## 06-12/08 3 21200 OAP 15 Proof of entitlement seen (07)
Mr Alan Saunders 7 Coningsby Drive Potters Bar Hertfordshire EN6 5QD Potters Bar Oakmere Hertsmere EE 01707 850438 07813 461602 ######## 06-12/08 3 23595 Standard 30 Y Activist Fabricator/welder. General building maintenance. City & Guilds (Welding). Hobbies: walking, Tai Chi Chuan. Buddhist, interested in Daoism
Mr D. McCoy 19 Betjeman Road Royston Hertfordshire SG8 5UP Royston Palace North Hertfordshire EE 01763 241507 macfish357@yahoo.co.uk ######## 11/06-12/08 2 24203 Standard 30 Y
Mr David Naylor The Stables 54 Reynards Road Welwyn Garden City Hertfordshire AL6 9TP Welwyn South Welwyn & Hatfield EE 01438 714877 david@hnac.co.uk ######## 05-12/08 4 19172 Standard 30 Y Change of address 07/04/06
Mr John Young 10 Caishowe Road Borehamwood Hertfordshire WD6 5JA Borehamwood Cowley Hill Hertsmere EE 0208 386 5046 ######## 04-12/08 5 14381 Standard 30 Y
Mr Luke Colin Parker 166 Aldykes Hatfield Hertfordshire AL10 8EE Hatfield Central Welwyn & Hatfield EE 07746 779119 ######## 06-12/08 3 20910 Standard 30 Y Activist Bricklayer
Mr Michael John Skinner 54 Cromwell Road Ware Hertfordshire SG12 7LA Ware Christchurch East Hertfordshire EE 01920 423347 ######## 06-12/08 3 20807 Standard 30 Y Environmentalist (local weather research)
Mr Terry Stephens 1 Hollybush Lane Warners End Hemel Hempstead Hertfordshire HP1 2PF Warners End Dacorum EE to1669@aol.co.uk ######## 12/07-12/08 1 28441 Standard 30 Y
Mrs Kelly Morrison Slioch Milltown of Evelix Dornoch, Sutherland Highland IV25 3NG Highland SC 01862 811388 ######## 04-12/08 5 16582 Family 40 Y Family: Alisdair Morrison. Change of address 11/6/07
Mr Alasdair Morrison Slioch Milltown of Evelix Dornoch, Sutherland Highland IV25 3NG Highland SC 01862 811388 ######## 04-12/08 5 16583 Family Plus 0 Change of address 11/6/07
Mr Michael Rapley 16 Caledonian Road Corpach Fort William Highland PH33 7LF Highland SC 01397 772908 mtorlundy@btopenworld.com ######## 12/06-12/08 2 24759 OAP 15 Y Proof of entitlement seen
Mr Robert John Clarke 89 Francis Gardens Peterborough Huntingdonshire PE1 3XS North Peterborough City EE 01733 569499 dads-taxi06@hotmail.com ######## 06-12/08 3 23648 Family 40 Y 09 renewal payment declined: note sent 12/1/09. Automatic annual renewal by credit card. Family: Debra Clarke. Change of address 21/4/08
Mrs Debra M. Clarke 89 Francis Gardens Peterborough Huntingdonshire PE1 3XS North Peterborough City EE 01733 569499 ######## 06-12/08 3 23647 Family Plus 0 Change of address 21/4/08
Mr Andrew Dinnen 18 Gerddi Stanley Beaumaris Isle of Anglesey LL58 8HR Beaumaris Isle of Anglesey WA 01248 811418 ######## 05-12/08 4 17960 OAP 15 Y
TITLE FORENAME_S SURNAME ADDRESS1 ADDRESS2 TOWN COUNTY POSTCODE WARD AUTHORITY REGION LANDLINE MOBILE EMAIL_S_ RENEWAL LAST_MONTH ONE_MONTH_ TWO_MONTHS UPDATED MEM_HISTOR CON_MEM_HI MEM.NO DATE_OF_BI TYPE PAID BN EBNS YBNP NOTES SKILLS  
Mr Frederick William Bell 31 Julian Road Glen Park Douglas Isle Of Man IM2 6EN Not Applicable ? NW 01624 624098 bellfremann@aol.com ######## 06-12/08 3 20819 Gold 60 Y Activist
Mr Kevin Mulligan 8 Liveras Park Broadford Isle of Skye IV49 9AW Highland SC 01471 820042 07769 751698 antique_metal@yahoo.co.uk ######## 06-12/08 3 20563 Standard 30 Y Activist. Change of address 5/2/07
Mr Donald P. Gordon 5 The Beeches Sandown Road Lake Isle of Wight PO36 9LB Lake South Isle of Wight SE 01983 402974 ddongee15@aol.com ######## 04-12/08 5 14170 OAP 15 Y Duplicate 08 renewal payment: refunded 2/4/08 Author (published)
Mr Jason John Tanswell 46 Medeway Lake Sandown Isle of Wight PO36 9HG Lake North Isle of Wight SE 01983 401423 ######## 04-12/08 5 16222 Standard 30 Y Change of address 16/02/06
Mr Ray Goldingay Clifton Cottage La Route Du Mont Mado St John Jersey JE3 4DS Not Applicable ? SW 01534 861524 gemstones@jerseymail.co.uk ######## 06-12/08 3 22451 Family 40 Y Family: Joy Goldingay
Mrs Joy Goldingay Clifton Cottage La Route Du Mont Mado St John Jersey JE3 4DS Not Applicable ? SW 01534 861524 ######## 01/07-01/09 2 25090 Family Plus 0
Mr Matthew Green 3 Linden Flats La Rue de Jambart St Clement Jersey JE2 6LA Not Applicable ? SW 01534 630382 07797 739091 bran117@hotmail.com ######## 04-12/08 5 12999 Gold 60 Y Change of address 12/10/05
Ms Eileen Hayes 40 Milburn Road Gillingham Kent ME7 1PQ Gillingham North Medway SE 07976 352795 eileenehayes@netscape.net ######## 12/07-12/08 1 28454 Family 40 Y Activist. Family: Leon Stonebank Administrator (experienced). Ex Unison Branch Chairwoman (Plymouth 1992-1995) and Labour Party activist
Mrs Kathryn Cooper 90 Botany Road Broadstairs Kent CT10 3SE Kingsgate Thanet SE 01843 863818 kate.cooper@tesco.net ######## 06-12/08 3 23367 Family 40 Y Change of address 31/8/07. Family: Danielle Cooper
Mrs Sarah Adams 10 Turner Road Dartford Kent DA2 8BA Bean and Darenth Dartford SE chris75adams@hotmail.com ######## 12/07-12/08 1 28564 Family 40 Y Activist. Family: Chris Adams. Comps slip re. under 16s
Mr Chris Adams 10 Turner Road Dartford Kent DA2 8BA Bean and Darenth Dartford SE chris75adams@hotmail.com ######## 12/07-12/08 1 28563 Family Plus 0
Miss Danielle Cooper 90 Botany Road Broadstairs Kent CT10 3SE Kingsgate Thanet SE 01843 863818 ######## 06-12/08 3 23365 Family Plus 0 Aged 20 (08). Change of address 31/8/07
Mr Leon Stonebank 40 Milburn Road Gillingham Kent ME7 1PQ Gillingham North Medway SE ######## 12/07-12/08 1 28464 Family Plus 0
Mr A. J. Calder 2nd Floor Flat 15 Victoria Park Dover Kent CT16 1QS Castle Dover SE 07760 297215 ######## 06-12/08 3 19931 Gold 60 Y Activist
Mr Colin McCarthy-Stewart 4 Hurst Hill Walderslade Chatham Kent ME5 9BX Blue Bell Hill and Walderslade Tonbridge & Malling SE 01634 660763 07947 522458 colin.ms@tiscali.co.uk ######## 06-12/08 3 22939 Gold 60 Y Activist. Change of address 28/12/07
Mr Dean Porter 145A Union Street Maidstone Kent ME14 1EY East Maidstone SE 01622 762083 ######## 04-12/08 5 16833 Gold 60 Y Activist
Miss Jenny Bishop 7F Calverly Park Gardens Tunbridge Wells Kent TN1 2JP Park Tonbridge & Malling SE 01892 615623 jenfran9@aol.com ######## 04-12/08 5 15724 Gold 60 Y
Mr John Cooper 90 Botany Road Broadstairs Kent CT10 3SE Kingsgate Thanet SE 01843 863818 kate.cooper@tesco.net ######## 06-12/08 3 23366 Gold 60 Activist. Change of address 31/8/07
Mr Kevin Sayers 53 Southfleet Road Orpington Kent BR6 9SN Chelsfield and Pratts Bottom Bromley LO 01689 600427 07980 210006 kevin.sayers7@ntlworld.com ######## 06-12/08 3 23026 Gold 60 Y Activist
Mrs Ann Denise Mitchell 9 Robyns Way Off Hever Road Edenbridge Kent TN8 5SE Edenbridge South and West Sevenoaks SE 01732 860029 07958 167617 nationunderworld@aol.com ######## 04-12/08 5 16558 OAP 15 Y Change of address 09/03/06. Proof of entitlement seen (08)
Mr Barrie John Saunders Ashley, 32 Colewood Road Swalecliffe Whitstable Kent CT5 2RP Chestfield and Swalecliffe Canterbury City SE 01227 792460 ######## 03-12/08 6 10866 OAP 15 Y Activist
TITLE FORENAME_S SURNAME ADDRESS1 ADDRESS2 TOWN COUNTY POSTCODE WARD AUTHORITY REGION LANDLINE MOBILE EMAIL_S_ RENEWAL LAST_MONTH ONE_MONTH_ TWO_MONTHS UPDATED MEM_HISTOR CON_MEM_HI MEM.NO DATE_OF_BI TYPE PAID BN EBNS YBNP NOTES SKILLS  
Mr Donald I. MacPhee 70 The Grove Biggin Hill Westerham Kent TN16 3TD Biggin Hill Bromley LO 01959 575865 don.macphee@ntlworld.com ######## 01-12/08 8 7140 OAP 15 Y
Mrs Gloria Saunders 71 Rolleston Avenue Petts Wood Orpington Kent BR5 1AL Petts Wood and Knoll Bromley LO 0208 467 4024 ######## 04-12/08 5 16438 OAP 15 08 card not received: replacement sent 2/6/08
Mr James Sinfield 9 Colewood Road Swalecliffe Whitstable Kent CT5 2RW Chestfield and Swalecliffe Canterbury City SE 01227 792283 sinfieldbs@aol.com ######## 03-12/08 6 10706 OAP 15 Y
Ms Janet Sargent 14 Neath Court Northumberland Road Maidstone Kent ME15 7JS Shepway North Maidstone SE 01622 752227 ######## 12/06-12/08 2 24714 OAP 15 Y Proof of entitlement seen (08)
Mrs Mavis E. Sinfield 9 Colewood Road Swalecliffe Whitstable Kent CT5 2RW Chestfield and Swalecliffe Canterbury City SE 01277 792283 ######## 03-12/08 6 10707 OAP 15
Mr Peter Welling 20 Herdson Road Folkestone Kent CT20 2PB Folkestone Harvey West Shepway SE 01303 240832 peter@peterwelling3.wanadoo.co.uk ######## 06-12/08 3 20448 OAP 15 Y Proof of entitlement seen
Mr Raymond Saunders 71 Rolleston Avenue Petts Wood Orpington Kent BR5 1AL Petts Wood and Knoll Bromley LO 0208 467 4024 ######## 06-12/08 3 19946 OAP 15 Y 08 card not received: replacement sent 2/6/08
Mr Aaron D. L. Abreu 90 Cockmanning Road Orpington Kent BR5 4HZ Cray Valley East Bromley LO 07505 669631 ######## 12/07-12/08 1 28446 5/20/1983 Standard 30 Y Change of address 24/07/078: was 21 Pawsons Road, Croydon, Surrey CRO 2QA
Mr Andrew D. Scott 13 Bright Road Chatham Kent ME4 5HH Luton and Wayfield Medway SE 01634 829579 07734 039279 dscott658@btinternet.com ######## 06-12/08 3 20727 Standard 30 Y Activist
Mr Barry Johnson Chudleigh Cooling Street, Cliffe Rochester Kent ME3 7UB Strood Rural Medway SE 07708 235180 barryjohnson2001@fsmail.net ######## 04-12/08 5 16719 Standard 30 Y
Mr Barry Neaves 8 The Street Molash Canterbury Kent CT4 8HH Downs North Ashford SE 01233 740634 ######## 04-05;12/06-12/08 2 24607 Standard 30 Y Was 15256 (05). Donation 20 (08)
Mr Charlie Buckley 438 Maidstone Road Wigmore Gillingham Kent ME8 0HZ Rainham Central Medway SE 07984 017586 charlie@charlie7.wanadoo.co.uk ######## 04;06-12/08 3 23299 Standard 30 Y Activist. Was 16251 (04)
Mr Christopher Paul Wise 4 The Spinney Boxley Road, Walderslade Chatham Kent ME5 9JP Boxley Maidstone SE 07747 623623 chris@cwise.fsworld.co.uk ######## 04-12/08 5 15634 Standard 30 Y
Ms Elke Rapley 176 Swievelands Road Biggin Hill Westerham Kent TN16 3QS Biggin Hill Bromley LO 01959 572444 rapley@salesforcemagazine.co.uk ######## 02-12/08 7 8894 Standard 30 Y
Mr Geoff O'Grady 176 Swievelands Road Biggin Hill Westerham Kent TN16 3QS Biggin Hill Bromley LO 01959 572444 07932 336012 rapley@salesforcemagazine.co.uk ######## 02-12/08 7 8010 Standard 30 Activist
Mr George Leedham 106 Kent Avenue Minster-on-Sea Sheerness Kent ME12 2DG Minster Cliffs Swale SE 01795 870112 georgeldm@tiscali.co.uk ######## 06-12/08 3 20208 Standard 30 Y Change of address 7/3/07
Mr Henry J. Lamb 96 Station Road Teynham Sittingbourne Kent ME9 9TB Teynham and Lynsted Swale SE 01795 521443 h.lamb@tesco.net ######## 04-12/08 5 12903 Standard 30 Y Activist
Mr Jeffery J. Wright Transfire Protection Ltd Tuesnoad Grange, Tuesnoad Bethersden, Ashford Kent TN26 3EH Weald Central Ashford SE 01233 820070 ######## 04-12/08 5 16601 Standard 30 Y
Mr Justin Wain 38 Shamrock Road Gravesend Kent DA12 2LH Riverside Gravesham SE 07834 319253 smudger95@hotmail.com ######## 05-12/08 4 18279 Standard 30 Y
Mr Liam John O'Leary 18 Guildford Lawn Ramsgate Kent CT11 9AY Central Harbour Thanet SE ######## 12/06-12/08 2 24708 Standard 30 Y Change of address 8/11/07
Mr Michael Davis 205 Loose Road Maidstone Kent ME15 7DR Shepway North Maidstone SE 01622 752669 ######## 03-12/08 6 11457 Standard 30 Y
TITLE FORENAME_S SURNAME ADDRESS1 ADDRESS2 TOWN COUNTY POSTCODE WARD AUTHORITY REGION LANDLINE MOBILE EMAIL_S_ RENEWAL LAST_MONTH ONE_MONTH_ TWO_MONTHS UPDATED MEM_HISTOR CON_MEM_HI MEM.NO DATE_OF_BI TYPE PAID BN EBNS YBNP NOTES SKILLS  
Mr Michael C. Dorset 8 Marnock Place Tunbridge Wells Kent TN2 3QN Park Tunbridge Wells SE 01892 535715 ######## 10/06-12/08 2 23905 Standard 30 Y Change of address 18/12/07 Airline pilot/captain
Mr Robert Shipp 171 Seafront Allhallows Rochester Kent ME3 9QA Peninsula Medway SE 07730 202576 ######## 04-12/08 5 14813 Standard 30 Y
Mr Stephen P. F. Hawes 8 Kite Farm Whitstable Kent CT5 2PA Chestfield and Swalecliffe Canterbury City SE 01227 791817 ######## 05-12/08 4 17973 Standard 30 Y Activist
Mr William Neary 110 Dunlop Close Dartford Kent DA1 5LS Joyce Green Dartford SE 07932 732335 wjneary@yahoo.co.uk ######## 06-12/08 3 21388 Standard 30 Y Activist
Mr George H. Burnett 27 Rosebank Drive Halfway, Cambuslang Glasgow Lanarkshire G72 8TD South Lanarkshire SC 0141 641 7916 ######## 05-12/08 4 18102 Standard 30 Y
Mr Robert Anderson 40 Davaar Drive Motherwell Lanarkshire ML1 3TW North Lanarkshire SC 07793 841715 chancer49375@netscape.net ######## 02-12/08 7 8819 Standard 30 Y Activist. Change of address 31/1/08 HGV licence
Mr Craig Catlow 179 Sycamore Avenue Burnley Lancashire BB12 6AS Gannow Burnley NW ######## 06-12/08 3 21895 Family 40 Y Activist. Family: Kellie Townsend. 07 card not received: replacement sent 17/4/07
Mr Craig Evans 7 Whitley Avenue Cleveleys Lancashire FY5 2LN Cleveleys Park Wyre NW 01253 859705 07802 029791 craigevans7@sky.com ######## 06-12/08 3 20017 Family 40 Y Lynne & Edith Evans
Cllr Len Starr 38 St John's Road Padiham Burnley Lancashire BB12 7BN Hapton with Park Burnley NW 01282 779995 07979 264476 lentopshop@hotmail.co.uk ######## 02-12/08 7 7776 Family 40 Y Borough councillor. Family: Gillian Starr
Ms Lisa Vickers 23 Highcroft Avenue Blackpool Lancashire FY2 0BT Ingthorpe Blackpool NW 01253 312747 l.vickers@blueyonder.co.uk ######## 06-12/08 3 19442 Family 40 Y Family: E Crabtree
Mr Nicholas Owen 16 Greendale Crescent Leigh Lancashire WN7 2LQ Leigh South Wigan NW 01942 731917 07968 957550 Karen310873@btinternet.com ######## 04-12/08 5 15329 Family 40 Y Family: Karen Owen
Mr Paul Barnish 176 Victoria Road Fulwood Preston Lancashire PR2 8AJ College Preston NW 01772 712472 07958 927057 apbjoinery@tiscali.co.uk ######## 11/06-12/08 2 24175 Family 40 Y Family: Kathleen & Thomas Barnish
Mr Peter Ellis 2 Edmondson Street Barnoldswick Colne Lancashire BB18 5EY Coates Pendle NW ######## 03-12/08 6 12654 Family 40 Y Family: Marie Ellis
Mr Steven Riley 3 Dickinson Terrace Halliwell Bolton Lancashire BL1 3TH Halliwell Bolton NW 01204 393703 ######## 03-12/08 6 12101 Family 40 Y Family: Shirley Riley
Mrs Susan K. Kelly 38 Duchess Drive Bispham Blackpool Lancashire FY2 9PH Bispham Blackpool NW 01253 352596 su.dux@btopenworld.com ######## 05-12/08 4 19011 Family 40 Y Activist. Family: Alan Kelly
Mr Adam Brown 22 Moxon Way Ashton Wigan Lancashire WN4 8SW Ashton Wigan NW ######## 12/07-12/08 1 28517 Family Plus 0 Aged 16 (07)
Mrs Edith Evans 7 Whitley Avenue Cleveleys Lancashire FY5 2LN Cleveleys Park Wyre NW 01253 859705 ######## 06-12/08 3 20018 Family Plus 0
Mrs Elizabeth Crabtree 23 Highcroft Avenue Blackpool Lancashire FY2 0BT Ingthorpe Blackpool NW 01253 312747 ######## 06-12/08 3 19434 Family Plus 0
Mrs Gillian Starr 38 St John's Road Padiham Burnley Lancashire BB12 7BN Hapton with Park Burnley NW 01282 779995 ######## 06-12/08 3 19977 Family Plus 0
Mrs Karen Owen 16 Greendale Crescent Leigh Lancashire WN7 2LQ Leigh South Wigan NW 01942 731917 07968 957550 Karen310873@btinternet.com ######## 04-12/08 5 15330 Family Plus 0
Mrs Kathleen Barnish 176 Victoria Road Fulwood Preston Lancashire PR2 8AJ College Preston NW 01772 712472 apbjoinery@tiscali.co.uk ######## 04/08-12/08 1 29731 Family Plus 0
TITLE FORENAME_S SURNAME ADDRESS1 ADDRESS2 TOWN COUNTY POSTCODE WARD AUTHORITY REGION LANDLINE MOBILE EMAIL_S_ RENEWAL LAST_MONTH ONE_MONTH_ TWO_MONTHS UPDATED MEM_HISTOR CON_MEM_HI MEM.NO DATE_OF_BI TYPE PAID BN EBNS YBNP NOTES SKILLS  
Miss Kellie Townsend 179 Sycamore Avenue Burnley Lancashire BB12 6AS Gannow Burnley NW ######## 06-12/08 3 21947 Family Plus 0 Name error on 07 card: replacement sent 2/4/07
Miss Lynne Evans 7 Whitley Avenue Cleveleys Lancashire FY5 2LN Cleveleys Park Wyre NW 01253 859705 ######## 06-12/08 3 20019 Family Plus 0
Mrs Marie Ellis 2 Edmondson Street Barnoldswick Colne Lancashire BB18 5EY Coates Pendle NW ######## 03-12/08 6 12655 Family Plus 0
Mrs Shirley Riley 3 Dickinson Terrace Halliwell Bolton Lancashire BL1 3TH Halliwell Bolton NW 01204 393703 ######## 03-12/08 6 12102 Family Plus 0
Mr Thomas Barnish 176 Victoria Road Fulwood Preston Lancashire PR2 8AJ College Preston NW 01772 712472 ######## 04/08-12/08 1 29732 Family Plus 0 Y Aged 18 (08)
Mr Andrew Barber 5 Oswald Street Accrington Lancashire BB5 6SL Peel Hyndburn NW 07913 781409 strongbow@stutts.co.uk ######## 04-12/08 5 13438 Gold 60 Y Activist
Mr Garry Longthorne 9 Dorket Grove Westhoughton Bolton Lancashire BL5 2QS Westhoughton South Bolton NW 01942 811362 07940 52989 garry.longthorne@btinternet.com ######## 06;12/07-12/08 1 28561 Gold 60 Y Was 23267 (06). Comps slip re. lapsed membership
Mr Garth Thomas Davenport 42 Whitegate Lane Chadderton Oldham Lancashire OL9 8LS Chadderton South Oldham NW 0161 626 8398 07814 842289 ######## 06-12/08 3 21271 Gold 60 Y Bricklayer. Hobbies: walking, wildlife
Mr John Lord 24 Parkinson Street Haslingden Rossendale Lancashire BB4 5DR Worsley Rossendale NW 01706 830185 jonathan@jonathanl.com ######## 05-12/08 4 19255 Gold 60 Y
Mr Kenneth Singleton Buckleys Holme-in-Cliviger Burnley Lancashire BB10 4SU Cliviger with Worsthorne Burnley NW 01282 422073 kennethsingleton@btinternet.com ######## 02-12/08 7 7886 3/19/1936 Gold 60 Y
Mr Lawrence S. Wolstencroft Davenport Farm Cottage Crows Nest, Radcliffe Road Darcy Leaver, Bolton Lancashire BL3 1AL Little Lever and Darcy Lever Bolton NW 07828 565009 ######## 06-12/08 3 19457 Gold 60 Y
Mr Mark Rawcliffe 33 Greavestown Lane Lea Preston Lancashire PR2 1PD Larches Preston NW 01772 468486 07920 449477 markprestonbus@hotmail.co.uk ######## 01-12/08 8 6894 Gold 60 Y
Mr Michael Saul 2 Roe Lee Cottage Pleckgate Blackburn Lancashire BB1 8QE Roe Lee Blackburn with Darwen NW 07843 280009 michael.saul@dsl.pipex.com ######## 05-12/08 4 19102 Gold 60 Y Activist
Mr Peter Hall 16 Der Street Todmorden Lancashire OL14 5QT Calder Calderdale YO 07881 463834 ######## 06-12/08 3 21017 Gold 60 Y Change of address 26/6/07
Mr Philip Stuttard 4 Liverpool Road Burnley Lancashire BB12 6HQ Rosegrove with Lowerhouse Burnley NW 07967 868249 strongbow@stutts.co.uk ######## 04-12/08 5 13480 Gold 60 Y
Mr Steven C. Hill 18 Dewhirst Road Syke Rochdale Lancashire OL12 0AG Healey Rochdale NW 01706 643759 sc_hill@hotmail.com ######## 03-12/08 6 9881 Gold 60 Y
Mrs Betty Rushton 35 Lister Street Accrington Lancashire BB5 1TA Central Hyndburn NW 01254 871756 ######## 03-04;06-12/08 3 20049 OAP 15 Y Was 9657 (04)
Mr Clarence Carlton 754 Devonshire Road Norbreck Blackpool Lancashire FY2 0AD Norbreck Blackpool NW 01253 686733 clarry859@msn.com ######## 12/06-12/08 2 24581 OAP 15 Y
Mrs Cynthia Leahy 384 Central Drive Blackpool Lancashire FY1 6LA Victoria Blackpool NW 01253 342960 ######## 05-12/08 4 17549 OAP 15 Y Proof of entitlement seen
Mr David Edward Brown 10 Oxford Road Lostock Bolton Lancashire BL6 4AY Horwich and Blackrod Bolton NW 01204 696055 07966 449390 debrownhome@hotmail.com ######## 03-12/08 6 10608 OAP 15 Y
Mr Derek Ernest Royle 11 Roseway South Shore Blackpool Lancashire FY4 2PW Squires Gate Blackpool NW 07717 398799 ######## 05-12/08 4 17374 OAP 15 Y Activist Catering
TITLE FORENAME_S SURNAME ADDRESS1 ADDRESS2 TOWN COUNTY POSTCODE WARD AUTHORITY REGION LANDLINE MOBILE EMAIL_S_ RENEWAL LAST_MONTH ONE_MONTH_ TWO_MONTHS UPDATED MEM_HISTOR CON_MEM_HI MEM.NO DATE_OF_BI TYPE PAID BN EBNS YBNP NOTES SKILLS  
Mr Fred Taylor 339 Wigan Lane Wigan Lancashire WN1 2RD Wigan Central Wigan NW 01942 495659 ######## 03-12/08 6 12282 OAP 15 Y
Mr Henry Smithson 18 Ramsey Avenue Ribbleton Preston Lancashire PR1 6ER Brookfield Preston NW 01772 791510 ######## 03-12/08 6 10978 OAP 15 Y
Mrs Irene Redmond 6 Finsley View Burnley Road, Briercliffe Burnley Lancashire BB10 2JG Briercliffe Burnley NW 07929 664851 ######## 04-12/08 5 16178 OAP 15 Y
Ms Jane Lomas 4 Valehouse Close Whalley Clitheroe Lancashire BB7 9TY Whalley Ribble Valley NW 01254 823462 ######## 06-12/08 3 20901 OAP 15 Telephone call 5/12/08: Will be away for six months. Change of address 27/3/08
Mr John Connolly Rosefold, Stricklands Lane Penwortham Preston Lancashire PR1 9XX Middleforth South Ribble NW 01772 742276 ######## 03-12/08 6 10764 OAP 15 Y
Mr John Lawrence Edge 17 Brade Street Crossens Southport Lancashire PR9 8LS Meols Sefton NW 01704 225704 ######## 05-12/08 4 17577 OAP 15 Y
Mr Joseph Costa 103 Milton Street Southport Lancashire PR9 7AL Norwood Sefton NW 01704 212806 ######## 04-12/08 5 14821 OAP 15 Y
Mr Keith H. Thorp 30 Red Lane Colne Lancashire BB8 7JT Vivary Bridge Pendle NW 01282 722515 ######## 03-12/08 6 11493 OAP 15 Y
Mr Keith Marsden Langfield 166 Hallam Road Nelson Lancashire BB9 8DL Marsden Pendle NW 01282 614103 ######## 06-12/08 3 22683 OAP 15 Y
Mr Kenneth Armstrong 29 Beverley Grove Blackpool Lancashire FY4 2BG Waterloo Blackpool NW 01253 346416 ######## 06-12/08 3 22929 OAP 15 Y
Mrs Margaret Jones 35 Coverdale Road Westhoughton Bolton Lancashire BL5 3RG Westhoughton South Bolton NW 01942 814463 ######## 04-12/08 5 13931 OAP 15 Y
Mr Norman Jennings 34 The Avenue Wyre Vale Park, Cabus Preston Lancashire PR3 1PH Cabus Wyre NW 01995 604823 ######## 03-12/08 6 10922 OAP 15 Y Proof of entitlement seen (08)
Mr R. Hurrell 1 Mowbray Road Fleetwood Lancashire FY7 7JB Warren Wyre NW 01253 874436 ######## 06-12/08 3 19666 OAP 15 Y Proof of entitlement seen
Mr Rodney Samson 78 Rutherford Drive Over Hulton Bolton Lancashire BL5 1DW Hulton Bolton NW 01204 62953 ######## 03-12/08 6 10162 OAP 15 Y
Mr Mark Connor 6 Kirkstile Crescent Wigan Lancashire WN3 6TE Winstanley Wigan NW ######## 12/07-12/08 1 28488 Overseas 55 Y Recruited in Canada: paid Overseas rate
Mr Andrew Marshall 32 Knowsley Road Smithills Bolton Lancashire BL1 6HN Smithills Bolton NW ######## 90-93;04-12/08 5 13015 Standard 30 Y Was 2612 (93)
Mr Bruce Mitchell Parker Place Farm Wiswell Clitheroe Lancashire BB7 9BZ Wiswell and Pendleton Ribble Valley NW 01254 823193 07974 508210 ######## 03-12/08 6 9807 Standard 30 Y
Mr Carl Morris 42 Westbourne Avenue Great Lever Bolton Lancashire BL3 2JY Great Lever Bolton NW 01204 535913 ######## 04-12/08 5 13944 Standard 30 Y
Mr David Jones 2 Anderton Street Ince Wigan Lancashire WN2 2BJ Ince Wigan NW ######## 03-12/08 6 11348 Standard 30 Y
Mr David Probert 1 Moorby Street Higginshaw Oldham Lancashire OL1 3QU St Mary's Oldham NW ######## 01-02;05-12/08 4 17998 Standard 30 Y Was 7482 (02)
Mr David John Wood 7 Tarvin Walk Bolton Lancashire BL1 8EB Central Bolton NW 07811 568371 david.wood607@ntlworld.com ######## 06-12/08 3 22742 Standard 30 Y Activist Musician. Electronics technician
TITLE FORENAME_S SURNAME ADDRESS1 ADDRESS2 TOWN COUNTY POSTCODE WARD AUTHORITY REGION LANDLINE MOBILE EMAIL_S_ RENEWAL LAST_MONTH ONE_MONTH_ TWO_MONTHS UPDATED MEM_HISTOR CON_MEM_HI MEM.NO DATE_OF_BI TYPE PAID BN EBNS YBNP NOTES SKILLS  
Mr Francis Collins 2 Marcliffe Drive Rochdale Lancashire OL11 4DH Bamford Rochdale NW 01706 645425 info@pubadvert.co.uk ######## 12/06-12/08 2 24744 Standard 30 Y
Ms Gillian Nolan 45 Cherry Crescent Balladen Rawtenstall, Rossendale Lancashire BB4 6DL Longholme Rossendale NW 01706 222624 grahamnolan@talktalk.net ######## 05-12/08 4 18543 Standard 30 Y Activist. Change of address 4/2/07
Mr Ian Jackson 3 Berwick Drive Burnley Lancashire BB12 0TN Whittlefield with Ightenhill Burnley NW 01282 838025 07837 314039 ######## 06-12/08 3 21659 Standard 30 Y
Mr Ian F. Hatton 18 Ullswater Avenue Royton Oldham Lancashire OL2 6SU Crompton Oldham NW 0161 633 8189 ######## 01-12/08 8 7193 Standard 30 Y
Mr John Ryder 14 Horsham Close Bury Lancashire BL8 1XY Elton Bury NW john.ryder@virgin.net ######## 04-12/08 5 14367 Standard 30 Y
Mr John Paul Murphy 303 Livesey Branch Road Livesey Blackburn Lancashire BB2 4QJ Meadowhead Blackburn with Darwen NW 01254 608754 07799 086465 john@murphy777.freeserve.co.uk ######## 03-12/08 6 10088 Standard 30 Y Activist
Mr Leslie B. Jallands 52 Holcombe Close Kearsley Bolton Lancashire BL4 8JU Kearsley Bolton NW 01204 410426 ######## 94;97-12/08 12 5173 Standard 30 Y
Mrs Marilyn Eland Stone Cottage Whittingham Lane Broughton, Preston Lancashire PR3 5DB Preston Rural East Preston NW 01772 862088 07768 692933 ######## 03-12/08 6 10904 Standard 30 Y
Mr Michael Hughes C/o Royton Precision Tooling Kershaw Street Royton, Oldham Lancashire OL2 5QZ Royton North Oldham NW 0161 624 2458 ######## 05-12/08 4 17882 Standard 30 Y MD Royton (Precision Tooling: toolmakers & precision engineers). Duke of Edinburgh (Silver/Gold). Hobbies: building/racing classic motorcycles
Mr Neil Stuart Daws 38 Duckworth Drive Catterall Garstang, Preston Lancashire PR3 1YS Catterall Wyre NW 01995 604037 neildaws@aol.com ######## 04-12/08 5 13349 Standard 30 Y Donation 20 (08)
Mrs Patricia Knott 323 Broadway Chadderton Oldham Lancashire OL9 8RN Chadderton South Oldham NW 0161 287 3862 ######## 11/06-12/08 2 24143 Standard 30 Y Activist
Mr Peter Pilling 33 Harold Avenue Burnley Lancashire BB11 5LJ Rosegrove with Lowerhouse Burnley NW 01282 716265 07870 687146 & 07940 495580 peter.pilling@ntlworld.com ######## 02;05-12/08 4 18058 Standard 30 Y Activist. Was 7717 (01) Change of address 08/05/06
Mr Peter J. Rowe C/o 27 Dugdale Road Burnley Lancashire BB12 6DW Gannow Burnley NW ######## 06-12/08 3 22046 Standard 30 Y Activist. Change of address 5/1/07 & 21/2/08
Mr Robert Fleming 45A Oldham Road Grasscroft Oldham Lancashire OL4 4JD Saddleworth South Oldham NW 01457 877609 ######## 06-12/08 3 21012 Standard 30 Y
Mr Roger S. Taylor 18 Lindadale Avenue Accrington Lancashire BB5 0NG Spring Hill Hyndburn NW 01254 382908 07803 797451 r.rst@btopenworld.com ######## 05-12/08 4 18367 Standard 30 Y Activist Electrical engineer
Miss Sandra Brennan 41 Wickworth Street Nelson Lancashire BB9 0LG Clover Hill Pendle NW 01282 603194 07786 697840 sandrabrennan2@hotmail.co.uk ######## 04-12/08 5 17046 Standard 30 Y
Mr Stephen Leach 34 Scarr Lane Shaw Oldham Lancashire OL2 8HQ Shaw Oldham NW ######## 02;05-12/08 4 17625 Standard 30 Y Was 8134 (02)
Mr Stephen Tansley 28 Walnut Avenue Bury Lancashire BL9 7LZ East Bury NW 0161 272 0709 07717 298155 ste_bossman@hotmail.com ######## 04-12/08 5 13394 Standard 30 Y
Mr Stephen A. Ward 32 Mancknols Street Nelson Lancashire BB9 0LL Clover Hill Pendle NW 07708 305770 ######## 03-12/08 6 11001 Standard 30 Y Donation 15 (08)
Mr Steven F. Wilkinson 47 Wyresdale Crescent Ribbleton Preston Lancashire PR2 6UN Brookfield Preston NW 07954 213895 dominusavalonia@tiscali.co.uk ######## 10/06-12/08 2 23954 Standard 30 Y Aged 22 (07)
Mr Stewart Clough 56 The Spinnings Waterside Road Bury Lancashire BL9 5QW North Manor Bury NW 01706 828033 07949 187390 stewartclough@btinternet.com ######## 02-12/08 7 8975 Standard 30 Y Activist Optician
TITLE FORENAME_S SURNAME ADDRESS1 ADDRESS2 TOWN COUNTY POSTCODE WARD AUTHORITY REGION LANDLINE MOBILE EMAIL_S_ RENEWAL LAST_MONTH ONE_MONTH_ TWO_MONTHS UPDATED MEM_HISTOR CON_MEM_HI MEM.NO DATE_OF_BI TYPE PAID BN EBNS YBNP NOTES SKILLS  
Mr David A. Holt 165 Hollins Lane Baxenden Accrington Lancashire BB5 2QY Baxenden Hyndburn NW 01254 235997 daviex@hotmail.co.uk ######## 05-12/08 4 18141 Student 15 Y
Cllr Derek Dawson 158 Sycamore Avenue Burnley Lancashire BB12 6AS Gannow Burnley NW 01282 421693 07799 193008 ddawson@burnley.gov.uk & dean.dawson@btinternet.com ######## 04-12/08 5 14104 Unwaged 15 Y Borough councillor IT technician
Ms Judith A. Toulmin 24 Federation Street Barnoldswick Pendle Lancashire BB18 5JD Coates Pendle NW 01282 817905 07773 739957 ######## 02-12/08 7 9360 Unwaged 15 Y
Mr Paul McDevitt 27 Ribchester Avenue Burnley Lancashire BB10 4PD Brunshaw Burnley NW 01282 454161 useweb@ntlworld.com ######## 04-05;12/08 2 24094 Unwaged 15 Y Activist. Was 12878 (05)
Mr John R. Flude 33 Kirby Road Leicester Leicestershire LE3 6BD Western Park Leicester City EM 0116 233 1992 ######## 06-12/08 3 20884 Family 40 Y Family: Deborah, Abigail & Robert Flude
Miss Abigail Flude 33 Kirby Road Leicester Leicestershire LE3 6BD Western Park Leicester City EM 0116 233 1992 ######## 06-12/08 3 20886 Family Plus 0 Y Aged 18 (08)
Mrs Deborah Flude 33 Kirby Road Leicester Leicestershire LE3 6BD Western Park Leicester City EM 0116 233 1992 ######## 06-12/08 3 20885 Family Plus 0
Ms Josephine Grant 7 Sutton Road Knighton Leicester Leicestershire LE2 6FL Freemen Leicester City EM 0116 270 7922 ######## 10/06-12/08 2 23984 Family Plus 0
Mr Robert Cannon 3 Pretoria Road Ibstock Leicestershire LE67 6LP Ibstock and Heather North West Leicestershire EM 01530 459298 ######## 03-12/08 6 9994 Family Plus 0
Mr Robert J. R. Flude 33 Kirby Road Leicester Leicestershire LE3 6BD Western Park Leicester City EM 0116 233 1992 ######## 03/07-12/08 2 25702 Family Plus 0
Mr Christopher Brewin 9 Hogarth Road Leicester Leicestershire LE4 2SA Beaumont Leys Leicester City EM 0116 235 8247 07709 445088 unique-style@cbrewin.fslife.co.uk ######## 06-12/08 3 20132 Gold 60 Y Activist Exective chauffer business owner. Will supply cars for NG when in area
Mr Daniel Castledine 50 Brand Hill Woodhouse Eaves Loughborough Leicestershire LE12 8SS Forest Bradgate Charnwood EM 01509 890519 07851 350245 dancasuk@yahoo.co.uk ######## 00-12/08 9 6490 Gold 60 Y Activist. 07 card lost: replacement sent 16/1/07
Mr Jeff Allan Medworth, Desford Road Kirby Muxloe Leicester Leicestershire LE9 9BF Ratby, Bagworth and Thornton Hinckley & Bosworth EM 0116 239 0086 ######## 03-12/08 6 12532 Gold 60 Y
Mr Michael Lovett 3 Lanesborough Drive Thurcaston Leicester Leicestershire LE7 7JT Rothley and Thurcaston Charnwood EM 0116 237 4353 ######## 04-12/08 5 14314 Gold 60 Y
Mr Paul Curzon Flat 3, Elmfield Gardens 12A Elmfield Avenue Leicester Leicestershire LE2 1RD Stoneygate Leicester City EM 0116 270 5314 07969 500757 ######## 03-12/08 6 11851 Gold 60 Y Activist
Mr Alan N. Richardson 5 Lodge Close Thurmaston Leicester Leicestershire LE4 8LZ Thurmaston Charnwood EM ######## 92;96-04;06-12/08 3 20742 OAP 15 Y Was 4940 (04)
Mr Colin J. Davies 1 Meadow Close Bagworth Leicestershire LE67 1BR Ratby, Bagworth and Bosworth North West Leicestershire EM 01530 231263 sandy.mckay10@virgin.net ######## 06-12/08 3 20689 OAP 15 Y Change of address 14/11/06
Mr David E. Adams 54 Nevanthon Road Leicester Leicestershire LE3 6DR Western Park Leicester City EM 0116 285 6350 ######## 96-12/08 13 4904 OAP 15 Y
Mr Howard Adcock 56 Rosebank Road Countesthorpe Leicester Leicestershire LE8 5QY Countesthorpe Blaby EM 0116 277 4981 ######## 03-12/08 6 12341 OAP 15 Y
Mrs Jan A. Gibson 22 Meynell Road Quorn Loughborough Leicestershire LE12 8BG Quorn and Mountsorrel Castle Charnwood EM 01509 413004 jan-ken.gibson3@ntlworld.com ######## 02-12/08 7 9183 OAP 15 Y Activist
Mr Jeffrey Goodwin 38 Holyrood Drive Countesthorpe Leicester Leicestershire LE8 5TR Countesthorpe Blaby EM 0116 247 7427 ######## 03-12/08 6 10337 OAP 15 Y Activist
TITLE FORENAME_S SURNAME ADDRESS1 ADDRESS2 TOWN COUNTY POSTCODE WARD AUTHORITY REGION LANDLINE MOBILE EMAIL_S_ RENEWAL LAST_MONTH ONE_MONTH_ TWO_MONTHS UPDATED MEM_HISTOR CON_MEM_HI MEM.NO DATE_OF_BI TYPE PAID BN EBNS YBNP NOTES SKILLS
Mr K. A. Gibson 22 Meynell Road Quorn Loughborough Leicestershire LE12 8BG Quorn and Mountsorrel Castle Charnwood EM 01509 413004 jan-ken.gibson3@ntlworld.com ######## 02-12/08 7 9182 OAP 15
Mr Michael Court 19 Newport Avenue Melton Mowbray Leicestershire LE13 1TP Melton Newport Melton EM 01664 564755 m.court@talk21.com ######## 05-12/08 4 18595 OAP 15 Y Proof of entitlement seen Retired legal executive
Mrs Sharyn Barker 61 Griffin Close Shepshed Leicestershire LE12 9QQ Shepshed West Charnwood EM 07885 699244 shazbk10@hotmail.com ######## 06-12/08 3 19570 OAP 15 Y Proof of entitlement seen
Mrs Veronica Richardson 5 Lodge Close Thurmaston Leicester Leicestershire LE4 8LZ Thurmaston Charnwood EM ######## 92;96-04;06-12/08 3 20743 OAP 15 Y Was 4941 (04)
Mr Andrew Charles 16 Stafford Avenue Melton Mowbray Leicestershire LE13 1QZ Melton Newport Melton EM 07780 963256 andrew-charles@sky.com ######## 12/07-12/08 1 28421 Standard 30 Y
Mr Christopher Sinnett 46 Sullington Road Shepshed Loughborough Leicestershire LE12 9JG Shepshed East Charnwood EM 01509 829480 christophersinnett@ntlworld.com ######## 06-12/08 3 19948 Standard 30 Y
Mr David Anthony 32 Stafford Drive South Wigston Leicester Leicestershire LE18 4YA South Wigston Oadby & Wigston EM 0116 278 0750 07900 131156 oxman660@yahoo.co.uk ######## 04-12/08 5 15797 Standard 30 Y (Anthony Fearn)
Mr David Foster 26 Herle Avenue Old Hall Farm Braunstone Leicestershire LE3 1RQ Braunstone Park and Rowley Fields Leicester City EM 0116 233 0720 olebaldie@ntlworld.com ######## 04-12/08 5 15816 Standard 20 Y Ex-serviceman (Army). Abex
Mr Glenn Adams 8 Tees Close Oakham Rutland Leicestershire LE15 6SP Oakham South West Rutland EM 01572 756011 07780 581481 harbottle99@yahoo.co.uk ######## 06-12/08 3 20934 Standard 30 Y
Cllr Graham Partner 60 Green Lane Whitwick Coalville Leicestershire LE67 5EB Whitwick North West Leicestershire EM 01530 813012 07712 667264 grahampartner@tiscali.co.uk ######## 05-12/08 4 17436 Standard 30 Y Borough councillor. Change of address 9/3/07
Mr Gregory James Chapman 22 Jacqueline Road Markfield Nr Leicester Leicestershire LE67 9RB Markfield, Stanton and Fieldhead Hinckley & Bosworth EM 01530 242815 fowlpenlooney@aol.com ######## 10/06-12/08 2 23968 Standard 30 Y
Mr Jason Davis 52 Swithland Lane Rothley Leicester Leicestershire LE7 7SE Rothley and Thurcaston Charnwood EM 0116 230 2573 ######## 10/06-12/08 2 24081 Standard 30 Y
Ms Julia Green 38 Outwoods Drive Loughborough Leicestershire LE11 3LU Loughborough Outwoods Charnwood EM 01509 263759 07950 966314 julia.green80@ntlworld.com ######## 05-12/08 4 18748 Standard 30 Y Activist
Mr Kenneth Davies 32 Willow Close Burbidge Meadows Nr Hinckley Leicestershire LE10 2JY Burbage Sketchley and Stretton Hinckley & Bosworth EM 07787 147232 helipilot@madasafish.com ######## 10/06-12/08 2 23800 Standard 30 Y
Mr Michael Turner 52 Northwood Drive Shepshed Loughborough Leicestershire LE12 9SL Shepshed West Charnwood EM 07909 687269 torbaymike@googlemail.com ######## 04;10/06-12/08 2 23950 Standard 30 Y Was 16061 (04)
Mr Michael John Doheny 16 Neville Close Shepshed Loughborough Leicestershire LE12 9NG Shepshed West Charnwood EM 01509 829348 07718 333723 mickdoheny@hotmail.com ######## 06-12/08 3 22861 Standard 30 Y
Mr Neil Simpson 20 The Green Donnington-le-Heath Coalville Leicestershire LE67 2GE Hugglescote North West Leicestershire EM 01530 460689 07725 617017 pintofale@yahoo.com ######## 06-12/08 3 20088 Standard 30 Y Activist
Mr Nick Hopkinson 4 Soar Lane Sutton Bonington Loughborough Leicestershire LE12 5PH Soar Valley Rushcliffe EM nicholas.hopkinson@btinternet.com ######## 12/07-12/08 1 28432 Standard 30 Y
Mr Nick Porter 20 South Street Asfordby Hill Melton Mowbray Leicestershire LE14 3QZ Asfordby Melton EM ######## 04-12/08 5 12879 Standard 30 Y New address provided 24/2/09. Mail returned 9/12/08: was Cheney Cottage, 2 Chapel Lane, Gaddesby, Leicestershire LE7 4WB
Mr Nigel Royston 58 Manor Road Loughborough Leicestershire LE11 2LZ Loughborough Shelthorpe Charnwood EM 01509 217394 07887 851241 neddygm2@yahoo.com ######## 06-12/08 3 23675 Standard 30 Y Activist
Mr Paul Lovelock 139 Beatrice Road Leicester Leicestershire LE3 9FL Fosse Leicester City EM 0116 262 4998 paullovelock@hotmail.co.uk ######## 06-12/08 3 23179 Standard 30 Y
TITLE FORENAME_S SURNAME ADDRESS1 ADDRESS2 TOWN COUNTY POSTCODE WARD AUTHORITY REGION LANDLINE MOBILE EMAIL_S_ RENEWAL LAST_MONTH ONE_MONTH_ TWO_MONTHS UPDATED MEM_HISTOR CON_MEM_HI MEM.NO DATE_OF_BI TYPE PAID BN EBNS YBNP NOTES SKILLS  
Mr Philip C. Bates 22 Barns Close Kirby Muxloe Leicester Leicestershire LE9 2BA Muxloe Blaby EM 0116 238 7555 ######## 03-12/08 6 12153 Standard 30 Y
Mr Robert Bruce 27 Armson Avenue Kirby Muxloe Leicester Leicestershire LE9 2DB Muxloe Blaby EM 0116 239 3141 ######## 03-12/08 6 11893 Standard 30 Y Activist
Mr Robert L. Fielding Chaos, 10 Roydale Close Brookside Estate Loughborough Leicestershire LE11 5UW Loughborough Dishley and Hathern Charnwood EM 01509 611548   robfielding@sky.com ########     04-12/08 5 12694   Standard 30   Y    
Mr Steven Skippen 54 Beacon Avenue Thurmaston Leicester Leicestershire LE4 8FF Thurmaston Charnwood EM 0116 220 5109 ######## 04-12/08 5 12812 Standard 30 Y
Mrs Susan Williamson 1 Fletchers Way East Goscote Leicester Leicestershire LE7 3ZH East Goscote Charnwood EM 0116 260 5914 sue@strettonbros.co.uk ######## 93;97-99;02-12/08 7 8283 9/29/1946 Standard 30 Y Was 5325 (99)
Cllr Paul Newman 9 Highway Road Thurmaston Leicester Leicestershire LE4 8FR Thurmaston Charnwood EM 0116 220 0518 ######## 05-12/08 4 18029 Student 15 Y Parish councillor
Mr Daniel Woolcock 37 Margaret Street Coalville Leicestershire LE67 3LY Coalville North West Leicestershire EM 01530 457811 07884 325842 danielwoolcock@yahoo.co.uk ######## 05-12/08 4 18208 Unwaged 15 Y Activist
Mr David Winston North 5 Rotherby Lane Frisby-on-the-Wreake Melton Mowbray Leicestershire LE14 2NW Frisby-on-the-Wreake Melton EM 01664 434136 jim@davenorthmotorcycles.freeserve.co.uk ######## 11/06-12/08 2 24529 Unwaged 15
Mrs Sandra M. Davies 1 Meadow Close Bagworth Leicestershire LE67 1BR Ratby, Bagworth and Bosworth North West Leicestershire EM 01530 231263 sandy.mckay10@virgin.net ######## 06-12/08 3 20690 Unwaged 15 Change of address 14/11/06
Mr Andrew Cookson 118 Burgh Road Skegness Lincolnshire PE25 2RJ St Clement's East Lindsey EM 01754 768297 07771 965435 andrew.cookson@virgin.net ######## 05-12/08 4 17506 Family 40 Y Activist. Family: Dawn Cookson. Comps slip re. under 16s. Change of address 13/1/08
Ms Sarah Buchanan 3 Nettleton House Thurlby Crescent Lincoln Lincolnshire LN2 2HX Minster Lincoln City EM 01522 872334 07762 966597 sarah.booth13@ntlworld.com ######## 05-12/08 4 17543 Family 40 Activist. Previous surname Booth (07). Family: Will Buchanan
Mr Scott Deeley 25 Wood Farm Close Nettleton Market Rasen Lincolnshire LN7 6AS Wold View West Lindsey EM 01472 859837 scott30472@btinternet.com ######## 12/07-12/08 1 28424 Family 40 Y Allocated to the Eastern region in error: record corrected 02/07/08. Family: Sandra Brown
Mrs Dawn Cookson 118 Burgh Road Skegness Lincolnshire PE25 2RJ St Clement's East Lindsey EM 01754 768297 ######## 12/07-12/08 1 28620 Family Plus 0
Mrs Diane G. Blake 32 The Orchards Park Priory Road Ruskington, Sleaford Lincolnshire NG34 9DH Ruskington North Kesteven EM 01526 830384 ######## 06-12/08 3 20861 Family Plus 0
Mr Nathan Lowther 302 Newark Road Lincoln Lincolnshire LN6 8RU Bracebridge Lincoln City EM 01522 539197 ######## 02/07-12/08 2 25270 Family Plus 0 Y Aged 17 (08)
Miss Sabrina Lowther 302 Newark Road Lincoln Lincolnshire LN6 8RU Bracebridge Lincoln City EM 01522 539197 sabrinadean@btinternet.com ######## 02/07-12/08 2 25271 Family Plus 0
Ms Sandra Brown 25 Wood Farm Close Nettleton Market Rasen Lincolnshire LN7 6AS Wold View West Lindsey EM 01472 859837 ######## 12/07-12/08 1 28419 Family Plus 0 Allocated to the Eastern region in error: record corrected 02/07/08
Mr Will Buchanan 3 Nettleton House Thurlby Crescent Lincoln Lincolnshire LN2 2HX Minster Lincoln City EM 01522 872334 will.buchanan2@ntlworld.com ######## 02/07-12/08 2 25411 Family Plus 0 Y
Mr Christian Pearce Red Roses Spalding Lincolnshire PE12 0NW The Saints South Holland EM jedipearce@aol.com ######## 12/07-12/08 1 28578 Gold 60 Y
Mr David Stafford 14 Elm Tree Close Market Rasen Lincolnshire LN8 3BX Market Rasen West Lindsey EM 01673 843068 & 845387 dogdaydogged@yahoo.co.uk ######## 01-02;06-12/08 3 22396 Gold 60 Y Activist. Was 7154 (04). Change of address 4/11/07
Mr Alan E. Sherwin 3 Parkfield Road Ryhall Nr Stamford Lincolnshire PE9 4ER Ryhall and Casterton Rutland EM 01750 753880 ######## 04-12/08 5 17025 OAP 15 Y
TITLE FORENAME_S SURNAME ADDRESS1 ADDRESS2 TOWN COUNTY POSTCODE WARD AUTHORITY REGION LANDLINE MOBILE EMAIL_S_ RENEWAL LAST_MONTH ONE_MONTH_ TWO_MONTHS UPDATED MEM_HISTOR CON_MEM_HI MEM.NO DATE_OF_BI TYPE PAID BN EBNS YBNP NOTES SKILLS  
Mr H. A. Newman 7 Raynton Close Washingborough Lincolnshire LN4 1HD Heighington and Washingborough North Kesteven EM 01522 792901 ######## 04-12/08 5 16725 OAP 15 Y
Mr Robin W. Leeson Llamedos Mumby Road Huttoft, Alford Lincolnshire LN13 9RF Alford East Lindsey EM 01507 490221 ######## 10/06-12/08 2 23740 OAP 15 Y Proof of entitlement seen
Mr Charles Dennis Cram 6 The Paddock Boston Road Sleaford Lincolnshire NG34 7GR Sleaford Navigation North Kesteven EM 01529 302283 ######## 05-12/08 4 17590 Standard 30 Y
Mr David Cameron Otter 69 Theaker Avenue Gainsborough Lincolnshire DN21 1RJ Gainsborough East West Lindsey EM 01427 611301 07717 736827 cameronotter@fsmail.net ######## 05-12/08 4 18295 Standard 30 Y Activist
Mr Glenn K. Jones 2 Shepherds Way Sudbrooke Lincoln Lincolnshire LN2 2FE Sudbrooke West Lindsey EM 01522 753722 07966 489904 glenn@glennjones1.wanadoo.co.uk ######## 03-12/08 6 12632 Standard 30 Y Activist Managing director of Ltd company with storage
Mr Mark Richardson 74 Wragby Road East North Greetwell Lincoln Lincolnshire LN2 4QZ Nettleham West Lindsey EM 01522 754389 ######## 12/07-12/08 1 28530 Standard 30 Y Activist
Mr Mark Lawre Broome Westbury View Waggoners Close, Scotter Gainsborough Lincolnshire DN21 3RJ Scotter West Lindsey EM 01724 764274 07748 937360 markbroome@johnstoneinsurance.co.uk ######## 00-12/08 9 6607 Standard 30 Y Activist
Mr Richard Carter 3 Foxglove Road Stamford Lincolnshire PE9 4BW Stamford St John's South Kesteven EM 07751 552234 racmpls@aol.com ######## 04-12/08 5 13716 Standard 30 Y Activist Marketing/logistics
Mr Steve Massam Marshalla, Skeldyke Road Kirton Boston Lincolnshire PE20 1LR Kirton Boston EM 01205 723581 s.massam@btopenworld.com ######## 04-12/08 5 12704 Standard 30 Y Activist
Mr Peter O'Dell The Manse, Chapel Road Old Leake Boston Lincolnshire PE22 9PW Old Leake and Wrangle Boston EM 01205 871283 ######## 04;06-12/08 3 21162 Unwaged 15 Y Was 14994 (04)
Mr Richard Foster 13 Aberporth Drive Lincoln Lincolnshire LN6 0YS Birchwood Lincoln City EM 01522 851838 07825 321609 r.foster703@ntlworld.com & lincoln@bnp.org.uk ######## 06-12/08 3 21097 Unwaged 15 Y 09 renewal payment declined: note sent 12/1/09. Automatic annual renewal by credit card. Activist
Mr John Harrison 28 Briset Road Eltham London SE9 6JY Eltham West Greenwich LO 07932 587246 maninajar@tiscali.co.uk ######## 06-12/08 3 23173 Family 40 Y Activist. Family: Yvonne Harrison Security officer
Mr Stephen James 121 High Road New Southgate London N11 1PP Southgate Green Enfield LO 0208 361 2491 ######## 05-12/08 4 19008 Family 40 Y Aged 24 (08). Family: Philip & Alex James
Miss Alex James 121 High Road New Southgate London N11 1PP Southgate Green Enfield LO 0208 361 2491 ######## 12/07-12/08 1 29158 Family Plus 0 Aged 18 (08)
Mr Barry Conn East London Cemetery The Lodge, 230A Grange Road Plaistow London E13 0HB Canning Town North Newham LO 0203 203 0348 ######## 06-12/08 3 22222 Family Plus 0 Y Aged 18 (08)
Miss Maria Conn East London Cemetery The Lodge, 230A Grange Road Plaistow London E13 0HB Canning Town North Newham LO 0203 203 0348 ######## 06-12/08 3 22223 Family Plus 0 Aged 24 (08)
Mr Phillip James 121 High Road New Southgate London N11 1PP Southgate Green Enfield LO 0208 361 2491 ######## 05-12/08 4 19007 Family Plus 0 Aged 22 (08)
Mr Quentin Davis 101 Northern Avenue Lower Edmonton London N9 9RL Haselbury Enfield LO gerry_mandering@lycos.com ######## 12/07-12/08 1 28502 Family Plus 0 Y Aged 16 (07)
Mrs Yvonne Harrison 28 Briset Road Eltham London SE9 6JY Eltham West Greenwich LO ######## 12/07-12/08 1 28597 Family Plus 0
Miss Amanda Perry 15 Staveley Close Holloway London N7 9RS Holloway Islington LO 0207 607 8254 07960 091650 aperry11@moose-mail.com ######## 06-12/08 3 22174 Gold 60 Y
Mr Andrew Sim 9 Corner Green Blackheath London SE3 9JJ Blackheath Westcombe Greenwich LO 0208 852 2600 07919 356150 andrew.sim@btinternet.com ######## 04-12/08 5 14198 Gold 60 Y Activist
TITLE FORENAME_S SURNAME ADDRESS1 ADDRESS2 TOWN COUNTY POSTCODE WARD AUTHORITY REGION LANDLINE MOBILE EMAIL_S_ RENEWAL LAST_MONTH ONE_MONTH_ TWO_MONTHS UPDATED MEM_HISTOR CON_MEM_HI MEM.NO DATE_OF_BI TYPE PAID BN EBNS YBNP NOTES SKILLS  
Mr Keith C. Thorogood 40 Streamside Close Edmonton London N9 9XB Haselbury Enfield LO 07511 998819 ######## 06-12/08 3 22732 Gold 60 Y
Mr Michael J. Brunswick 56 Elm Park House Fulham Road Chelsea London SW10 9QD Stanley Kensington & Chelsea LO 07775 665577 brunswick@live.co.uk ######## 01-02;04-12/08 5 7605 Gold 60 Y 08 card lost with wallet: replacement sent 24/07/08. Name change by Deed Poll from Michael Lee and change of address 7/2/08
Mr Terry D'Este 93 Swaythling Close Edmonton London N18 2QQ Edmonton Green Enfield LO 0208 807 6723 07732 986981 ######## 06-12/08 3 23444 Gold 60 Y
Mr Donald Alfred Orton 1 Connaught Road Chingford London E4 7DL Chingford Green Waltham Forest LO 0208 524 4054 ######## 04-12/08 5 13558 OAP 15 Y
Mr John P. Carlyon 101 Woodmansterne Road Streatham Vale London SW16 5UG Streatham South Lambeth LO 0208 679 1754 ######## 90-12/08 19 2532 OAP 15 Y Proof of entitlement seen
Mr Kevin Carpenter 261 Sansom Road Leytonstone London E11 3HQ Cann Hall Waltham Forest LO 0208 556 2703 kevcarp8@hotmail.com ######## 06-12/08 3 19660 ######## OAP 15 Y Retired teacher
Miss Penny Varley Flat 4 55 Burnaby Street Chelsea London SW10 0PW Cremorne Kensington & Chelsea LO ######## 03-12/08 6 10466 OAP 15 Y
Mr Ronald J. Duncan 16 Barnersbury House Parkhurst Road London N7 0NR St George's Islington LO 0207 609 9618 ######## 04-12/08 5 16266 OAP 15 Y Donation 5 (08)
Mr William Whyte 38 Roe Lane Kingsbury London NW9 9BD Queensbury Brent LO 0208 206 0941 ######## 98-12/08 11 5550 OAP 15 Y Proof of entitlement seen
Mr Alan Reynolds 64 Harold Road Chingford London E4 9SN Larkswood Waltham Forest LO 0208 529 4197 ######## 97-12/08 12 5110 Standard 30 Y Senior citizen: paid full rate
Mr Alan J. Miles 10 Cookes Close Leytonstone London E11 3EF Cann Hall Waltham Forest LO 0208 556 1303 andreamiles@btinternet.com ######## 10/06-12/08 2 24119 Standard 30 Y Activist
Mr Brian Hucks 150 Queenscroft Road London SE9 5EL Middle Park and Sutcliffe Greenwich LO 0208 859 5184 07817 926639 brianhux2@hotmail.co.uk ######## 06-12/08 3 23556 Standard 30 Y Activist
Mr Carlos Gerardo Cortiglia 21 Lavengro Road London SE27 9EQ Thurlow Park Lambeth LO 0208 670 5519 07973 387 158 atvlondon@btconnect.com ######## 01-12/08 8 6978 Standard 30 Y
Mr Christopher Griggs Flat 38, Marbrook Court Chinbrook Road London SE12 9UA Grove Park Lewisham LO 0208 851 5123 velkro@tiscali.co.uk ######## 11/06-12/08 2 24239 Standard 30 Y Activist. Change of address 12/11/07
Mr Christopher Nason 28 Brockley View Forest Hill London SE23 1SL Crofton Park Lewisham LO 07766 017741 threermshds@aol.com ######## 04-12/08 5 13507 Standard 30 Y Activist. Change of address 30/10/05 Writing/book reviewing
Mr Colin James West 16 Kinsham House Ramsey Street London E2 6HS Weavers Tower Hamlets LO 0207 729 1253 ######## 03-12/08 6 10209 Standard 30 Y
Mr David Widley 49 Pirbright Road Southfields Wandsworth London SW18 5ND Southfields Wandsworth LO 0208 870 2485 ######## 05-12/08 4 19313 Standard 30 Y
Mr Ian J. Wadhams 20 St Catherine's Close London SW17 7UA Wandsworth Common Wandsworth LO 0208 767 1886 ######## 04-12/08 5 16063 Standard 30 Y Chartered tax adviser
Mr Jeffrey Marshall PO Box 42561 London E1 1WE Whitechapel Tower Hamlets LO 0207 377 0250 jeffreymarshall1955@yahoo.co.uk ######## 04-12/08 5 13130 Standard 30 Y Activist. Home address: 9D Fieldgate Mansions, Myrdle St, London E1 1HA
Mr John Dodd Flat 29 303-323 Kings Road Chelsea London SW3 5ER Cremorne Kensington & Chelsea LO 07754 243865 johndodd@btinternet.com ######## 12/07-12/08 1 28572 Standard 30 Y Activist
Mr John Phillips 96 Ryan Close Kidbrooke London SE3 9YJ Eltham West Greenwich LO 07765 535895 thesandyvillage@hotmail.co.uk ######## 01-12/08 8 6956 Standard 30 Y Donation 20 (08)
TITLE FORENAME_S SURNAME ADDRESS1 ADDRESS2 TOWN COUNTY POSTCODE WARD AUTHORITY REGION LANDLINE MOBILE EMAIL_S_ RENEWAL LAST_MONTH ONE_MONTH_ TWO_MONTHS UPDATED MEM_HISTOR CON_MEM_HI MEM.NO DATE_OF_BI TYPE PAID BN EBNS YBNP NOTES SKILLS  
Miss K. Gigg 11 Richard House Drive London E16 3RE Custom House Newham LO 07812 512317 ######## 03-12/08 6 12440 Standard 30 Y Activist
Mr Keith Hinken 30 Holland Road East Ham London E6 2EW Wall End Newham LO 07909 996875 k_hinken@yahoo.co.uk ######## 05-12/08 4 19079 Standard 30 Y Activist
Mr Keith Thompson 2/4 Ford Street Canning Town London E16 1HZ Canning Town South Newham LO 0207 474 0544 ######## 04-12/08 5 15068 Standard 30 Y
Mr Leon Martin 154 Langehedge Lane London N18 2TJ Upper Edmonton Enfield LO 0208 372 2088 leon_legend@hotmail.co.uk ######## 04-12/08 5 16028 Standard 30 Y Change of address 2/2/09: was 127 Roadean Avenue, London EN3 5QN. Activist
Mr Martin Reynolds C/o 147 Flintsmill Crescent Kidbrooke London SE3 8LX Kidbrooke with Hornfair Greenwich LO 0208 333 0839 smartmartsmail@yahoo.com ######## 99-12/08 10 6279 Standard 30 Y Change of address 16/1/08
Mr Nicholas Stone 131 Pepys Road New Cross London SE14 5SE Telegraph Hill Lewisham LO 07901 733565 stone-nick@hotmail.co.uk ######## 11/06-12/08 2 24214 Standard 30 Y
Mr Paul Manning 14C Medway Street Victoria London SW1P 2BA St James's Westminster City LO 0207 233 0725 07908 166513 pjem100@btinternet.com ######## 04-12/08 5 15749 Standard 30 Y
Mr Paul Roberts 28 Pulteney Road South Woodford London E18 1PS Roding Redbridge LO 0208 989 7401 07944 429581 thebiggrizzly@hotmail.com ######## 00-12/08 9 6570 Standard 30 Y
Mr Peter Fitzgerald Flat 21 Dalehead Harrington Square London NW1 2JL St Pancras and Somers Town Camden LO 0207 388 8358 Peter@PeterFitzgerald.ws ######## 04-12/08 5 13455 Standard 30 Y
Mr Philip Howard 3 Escott Gardens Mottingham London SE9 4BQ Mottingham and Chislehurst North Bromley LO 0208 851 4086 07951 903086 ######## 04;06-12/08 3 20047 Standard 30 Y Was 13086 (04)
Mr Ray Lee 65 Forest Road Leytonstone London E11 1JS Forest Waltham Forest LO 0208 556 0158 07973 563107 raylee221@hotmail.com ######## 06-12/08 3 19667 Standard 30 Y Ex-serviceman (Army)
Mr Robert Pearce 15 Wildfell Road Catford London SE6 4HU Rushey Green Lewisham LO 07515 886907 wildfell@gmail.com ######## 06-12/08 3 20649 Standard 30 Y Activist
Mr Tony Avery 40 Ellanby Crescent London N18 2HH Edmonton Green Enfield LO 0208 803 4725 split-image@tiscali.co.uk ######## 06-12/08 3 20518 Standard 30 Y Activist Experienced video editor. ESOL teacher
Mr William J. Clark 10 Sherbrooke Terrace Sherbrooke Road Fulham London SW6 7QR Munster Hammersmith & Fulham LO 0207 385 8513 07958 252123 ######## 99-12/08 10 6262 Standard 30 Y
Mr Chris Bell Flat 2, 37 Talacree Road Kentish Town London NW5 3PJ Haverstock Camden LO 07876 305534 casusbelli@activemail.co.uk ######## 02-12/08 7 9006 Unwaged 15 Y Activist
Mr Malcolm Young 96 Frankfurt Road London SE24 9NY Village Southwark LO 0207 787 4580 yogi100@hotmail.co.uk ######## 12/06-12/07 1 24672 Unwaged 15 Y
Mrs Margaret Brown 27 Highlever Road London W10 6PP Notting Barns Kensington & Chelsea LO ######## 89-12/08 20 2452 Unwaged 15 Y
Mr Sean Bryson Flat B 48 Tavistock Road London W11 1AW Colville Kensington & Chelsea LO 07940 304098 sbdc_7@hotmail.com ######## 02-12/08 7 7676 Unwaged 15 Y
Mr John Leach 236 Leigh Road Worsley Salford Manchester M28 1LE Boothstown and Ellenbrook Salford City NW 0161 799 3773 07771 868114 lisawalsh575@btinternet.com ######## 06-12/08 3 20551 Family 40 Y Family: Lisa, Nico & Terrance Walsh
Miss Nico Walsh 236 Leigh Road Worsley Salford Manchester M28 1LE Boothstown and Ellenbrook Salford City NW 0161 799 3773 07771 868114 ######## 06-12/08 3 20552 Family Plus 0 Aged 19 (08)
Mr Terrance Leach 236 Leigh Road Worsley Salford Manchester M28 1LE Boothstown and Ellenbrook Salford City NW 0161 799 3773 ######## 04/08-12/08 1 29905 Family Plus 0
TITLE FORENAME_S SURNAME ADDRESS1 ADDRESS2 TOWN COUNTY POSTCODE WARD AUTHORITY REGION LANDLINE MOBILE EMAIL_S_ RENEWAL LAST_MONTH ONE_MONTH_ TWO_MONTHS UPDATED MEM_HISTOR CON_MEM_HI MEM.NO DATE_OF_BI TYPE PAID BN EBNS YBNP NOTES SKILLS  
Mr Ged Breslin 78 Westmorland Road Urmston Manchester M41 9HN Urmston Trafford NW 07740 304032 gedbreslin7@hotmail.com ######## 06-12/08 3 23641 Gold 60 Y Activist. Family
Mr Ian David Burney 214 Butterstile Lane Prestwich Manchester M25 9UN St Mary's Bury NW 0161 773 5220 07789 132995 ianburney@msn.com ######## 11/06-12/08 2 24329 Gold 60 Y
Mr Stephen Ward 8 Saffron Walk Wythenshawe Manchester M22 0EL Woodhouse Park Manchester City NW 07718 437474 orangesteel@hotmail.com ######## 06-12/08 3 23350 Gold 60 Y Activist
Mr Steven Luke Smith 30 Deyne Avenue Prestwich Manchester M25 1EJ Sedgley Bury NW 07884 385694 stevesmithlogistics@hotmail.co.uk ######## 11/06-12/08 2 24262 Gold 60 Y
Mr Bernard Rogers 8 Kean Place Eccles Manchester M30 0PS Barton Salford City NW 0161 789 0995 ######## 06-12/08 3 22182 OAP 15 Y Proof of entitlement seen (06)
Mr Frank Fleming 4 Thrapston Avenue Audenshaw Manchester M34 5RD Audenshaw Tameside NW 0161 292 0789 ######## 02-12/08 7 7785 OAP 15 Y
Mrs Marie Louise Hilditch 65 Holm Court Churchill Way Salford Manchester M6 5FN Langworthy Salford City NW 0161 737 6143 ######## 03-12/08 6 10025 OAP 15 Y
Mr Carl Brincat 95 James Street Radcliffe Manchester M26 1LP Radcliffe West Bury NW 07906 134206 kdbkdbgh@yahoo.co.uk ######## 06-12/08 3 19810 Standard 30 Y Activist. Change of address 24/1/07 & 4/3/08
Mr David M. Jones 57 Ennerdale Road Astley Tyldesley Manchester M29 7AR Tyldesley Wigan NW 01942 871808 daveandmarg57@btinternet.com ######## 06-12/08 3 21379 Standard 30 Y
Mr Phil Miller 2A Russell Road Salford Salford Manchester M6 8NR Claremont Salford City NW 0161 281 6615 07791 070823 drummerfromfubbers@ntlworld.com ######## 06-12/08 3 21161 Standard 30 Y
Mr Thomas Cavanagh 5 Beck Grove Walkden Worsley Manchester M28 7JH Walkden South Salford City NW 0161 702 8991 07966 272855 ######## 99-12/08 10 6028 Standard 30 Y Activist
Mr James Dignam 60 Blackley New Road Blackley Manchester M9 8EG Higher Blackley Manchester City NW 0161 720 6775 07961 806459 jdig@btinternet.com ######## 04-12/08 5 12897 Unwaged 15 Y Activist Retired project engineer
Ms Karen Crowe 59 Butler Court Gunson Street Miles Platting Manchester M40 7WU Miles Platting and Newton Heath Manchester City NW 0161 202 2983 ######## 02-12/08 7 8791 Unwaged 15 Y Report of telephone harassment - JG 09/12/05 Artist
Mr Lee Young 46 Roberts Street Eccles Manchester M30 0FX Barton Salford City NW 0161 707 2295 07969 132761 thorinoakco@aol.com ######## 06-12/09 4 22306 Unwaged 15 Y Activist
Mr Christopher Boyd 17 Fairview Avenue Liscard Wallasey Merseyside CH45 4RE Liscard Wirral NW 07511 014656 ######## 02-04;06-12/08 3 21268 Gold 60 Y Change of address 26/04/06 & 6/2/08. Was 8002 (04)
Mr Derek Weedall 110 Longton Lane Rainhill Merseyside L35 8PA Rainhill St. Helens NW 0151 289 9086 07769 733105 ######## 12/06-12/08 2 24779 Gold 60 Y Rep 07 card sent 2/1/07 (spelling error on name). Donation 40 (08)
Mr Michael Sheil 20 Netherwood Road Norris Green Liverpool Merseyside L11 5AU Norris Green Liverpool City NW ######## 97-12/08 12 5274 Gold 60 Y Proof of entitlement seen (07)
Mr David Alder 6 Watford Road Anfield Liverpool Merseyside L4 2TR Anfield Liverpool City NW 0151 285 0050 ukman52@hotmail.com ######## 06-12/08 3 21528 Standard 30 Y
Mrs Fiona Cope Wicked Cat Hall 7 Rydall Street Everton, Liverpool Merseyside L5 6QP Everton Liverpool City NW 0151 263 6037 f.cope@amserve.com ######## 06-12/08 3 20404 Standard 30 Y
Mr John Price 23 Hurst Park Drive Huyton Liverpool Merseyside L36 1TE St Michaels Knowsley NW 0151 289 0829 ######## 06-12/08 3 21811 Standard 30 Y
Mr Ken Witherington 55 Siddeley Drive Newton-le-Willows Merseyside WA12 9LH Earlestown St. Helens NW ken106@btinternet.com ######## 06-12/08 3 20738 Standard 30 Y Change of address 8/11/07
TITLE FORENAME_S SURNAME ADDRESS1 ADDRESS2 TOWN COUNTY POSTCODE WARD AUTHORITY REGION LANDLINE MOBILE EMAIL_S_ RENEWAL LAST_MONTH ONE_MONTH_ TWO_MONTHS UPDATED MEM_HISTOR CON_MEM_HI MEM.NO DATE_OF_BI TYPE PAID BN EBNS YBNP NOTES SKILLS  
Mr Damian Anthony Smith 48 Silkstone Street West Park St Helens Merseyside WA10 4PB West Park St. Helens NW 07800 943458 & 07854 365378 ######## 12/06-12/08 2 24565 Unwaged 15 Y Aged 22 (08). Activist
Mrs Jane Greenhalgh 60 Grey Road Walton Liverpool Merseyside L9 1AY Warbreck Liverpool City NW 0151 525 1292 ######## 06-12/08 3 20062 Unwaged 15 Y
Miss Jenny Atherton 38 Condron Road North Liverpool Merseyside L21 7GD Ford Sefton NW 0151 525 1292 ######## 06-12/08 3 22585 Unwaged 15 Y Activist. 08 card not received: replacement sent 16/06/08
Mr John Weldon 20 Martin Avenue Windlehurst St Helens Merseyside WA10 6UJ Windle St. Helens NW 01744 603744 ######## 02-12/08 7 8411 Unwaged 15 Y
Mrs Karen Joan Smith 48 Silkstone Street West Park St Helens Merseyside WA10 4PB West Park St. Helens NW 07891 732558 ######## 12/06-12/08 2 24566 Unwaged 15 Y Activist
Ms Sheila Richardson 4 Sefton Road Liverpool Merseyside L9 2BP Warbreck Liverpool City NW 0151 525 7756 ######## 11/06-12/08 2 24299 Unwaged 15 Y
Mr Nigel Morgan 28 Heol-Cae-Derwin Gilfach Bargoed Mid Glamorgan CF81 8QB Bargoed Caerphilly WA 01443 832401 n297morgan@btinternet.com ######## 11/06-12/08 2 24205 OAP 15 Y Proof of entitlement seen (08)
Mr Roger Small 19 West Farm Road Ogmore-by-Sea Near Bridgend Mid Glamorgan CF32 0PU St. Bride's Major Vale of Glamorgan WA ######## 06-12/08 3 20454 Standard 30 Y
Mr Dean Hodgson 8 Pigeon Lane Hampton Middlesex TW12 1AE Hampton North Richmond upon Thames LO 07946 076164 ######## 12/07-12/08 1 28455 Family 40 Y Comps slip re. family names required
Mr Richard West 18 Almond Close Shepperton Middlesex TW17 0SB Laleham and Shepperton Green Spelthorne SE 07952 357507 richardwest187@aol.co.uk ######## 03-12/08 6 11070 Gold 60 Y Activist. Donation 40 (08)
Mr Colin Beer 16 Mink Court Hounslow Middlesex TW4 7PP Cranford Hounslow LO 0208 577 2761 colin.beer@ukgateway.net ######## 03-12/08 6 12137 OAP 15 Y
Mr Lionel Brooks 80 Mayfield Close Hillingdon Middlesex UB10 0DU Hillingdon East Hillingdon LO 01895 253889 ######## 12/06-12/08 2 24579 OAP 15 Y
Mr Bryan Crick 88 Chesterfield Road Ashford Middlesex TW15 2ND Ashford Town Spelthorne SE 01784 254127 07704 423311 bryan.crick@btinternet.com ######## 05-12/08 4 18736 Standard 30 Y
Mr David G. France 43 Kilvinton Drive Enfield Middlesex EN2 0BE Chase Enfield LO 0208 367 0533 07833 902273 ######## 04-12/08 5 16924 Standard 30 Y Activist
Mr David T. Barlow 11 Sandlewood Drive Ruislip Middlesex HA4 7JT West Ruislip Hillingdon LO 07900 297978 ######## 10/06-12/08 2 23779 Standard 30 Y
Mr Frank Fuschillo 44 Bagshot Road Enfield Middlesex EN1 2RE Bush Hill Park Enfield LO 0208 360 1541 ######## 04-12/08 5 14652 Standard 30 Y
Miss Jane Saville 10 Ethel Road Ashford Middlesex TW15 3RB Ashford Town Spelthorne SE janesaville@mac.com ######## 12/07-12/08 1 28581 Standard 30 Y
Mr John J. L. Foley 90 Haliburton Road St Margarets Twickenham Middlesex TW1 1PH St Margarets and North Twickenham Richmond upon Thames LO 0208 744 1678 joefoley@tiscali.co.uk ######## 03-12/08 6 9798 Standard 30 Y Donation 10 (08)
Mr Peter Bickers 7 Sweetcroft Lane Hillingdon Middlesex UB10 9LD Uxbridge North Hillingdon LO 07710 359011 ######## 06-12/08 3 23567 Standard 30 Y
Mrs Vestra Maud Studley 19 Masefield Avenue Stanmore Middlesex HA7 3LU Stanmore Park Harrow LO 0208 954 8938 ######## 00-12/08 9 6613 Standard 30
Mr Michael Wright Box 20, Gabriels Estate Jeffreys Road Enfield Middlesex EN3 7UA Enfield Highway Enfield LO 07960 156859 ######## 06-12/08 3 21183 Unwaged 15 Y Change of address 13/3/08
TITLE FORENAME_S SURNAME ADDRESS1 ADDRESS2 TOWN COUNTY POSTCODE WARD AUTHORITY REGION LANDLINE MOBILE EMAIL_S_ RENEWAL LAST_MONTH ONE_MONTH_ TWO_MONTHS UPDATED MEM_HISTOR CON_MEM_HI MEM.NO DATE_OF_BI TYPE PAID BN EBNS YBNP NOTES SKILLS  
Mr Peter Alfred White 58 Lawson Road Enfield Middlesex EN3 5XJ Southbury Enfield LO 0208 443 5648 ######## 12/07-12/08 1 28499 Unwaged 15 Y
Mr Bryan Searle 28 Cresta Road Abergavenny Monmouthshire NP7 7AU Cantref Monmouthshire WA 01873 851421 07982 456910 bryanbnp@gmail.com ######## 03-12/08 6 12615 OAP 15 Y Activist. Proof of entitlement seen (07)
Mr Russell P. Langlois Fairhaven, Gypsy Crescent Llanfoist Abergavenny Monmouthshire NP7 9LT Llanfoist Fawr Monmouthshire WA 07870 549363 john_doe73@hotmail.com ######## 01-12/08 7 7484 Standard 30 Y
Mr David A. Wood 13 Sunningdale Road Port Talbot Neath Port Talbot SA12 8NW Baglan Neath Port Talbot WA 01639 823832 sha.wood@ntlworld.com ######## 01-12/08 8 7094 Family 40 Y Payment of 25 received 9.12/09. Messages left on answerphone re. insufficient payment. Note sent 12/1/09. Family: Sharon Wood
Mrs Sharon Wood 13 Sunningdale Road Port Talbot Neath Port Talbot SA12 8NW Baglan Neath Port Talbot WA 01639 823832 sha.wood@ntlworld.com ######## 95-12/08 14 4691 Family Plus 0
Mr Barry Pitman 51 Dol-las Baglan Port Talbot Neath Port Talbot SA12 8YA Baglan Neath Port Talbot WA 07815 006539 barrypitmanuk@hotmail.co.uk ######## 06-12/08 3 22981 Standard 30 Y Activist
Mr Christopher Piper 178 Margam Road Margam Port Talbot, Neath Neath Port Talbot SA13 2BT Tai-bach Neath Port Talbot WA 01639 779902 ######## 94;97;00-02;06-12/08 3 22483 Standard 30 Y Activist. Was 6371 (02)
Mr D. W. T Plunkett 38 Brooke Avenue Caister-on-Sea Great Yarmouth Norfolk NR30 5RL Caister North Great Yarmouth EE 01493 720208 ######## 11/06-12/08 2 24465 OAP 15 Y
Mrs Diane Christina Blowers 23 Park Avenue Scotton Norwich Norfolk NR10 5BY Scottow North Norfolk EE 01692 538309 ######## 02-12/08 7 8591 OAP 15 Y
Mrs Janet Linda Hennem 20 Marlborough Green Crescent Martham Great Yarmouth Norfolk NR29 4SZ West Flegg Great Yarmouth EE 01493 748051 ######## 05-12/08 4 18136 OAP 15 Activist
Mrs Jean B. Allen 5 Kingfisher Way Watton Thetford Norfolk IP25 6SR Watton Breckland EE 01953 881114 ######## 06-12/08 3 20045 OAP 15 Y
Mr C. R. Schofield 97 Long John Hill Lakenham Norwich Norfolk NR1 2LX Lakenham Norwich City EE 01603 628591 ######## 03-12/08 6 12130 Standard 30 Y
Mr Colin Cole 8 Robert Gybson Way Anchor Quay Norwich Norfolk NR3 3PH Mancroft Norwich City EE ######## 04-12/08 5 13298 Standard 30 Y
Mr David Rampling 2 Seppings Road Fakenham Norfolk NR21 9RB Lancaster North North Norfolk EE 07917 062112 dave@drphs.com ######## 12/07-12/08 1 28506 Standard 30 Y
Mr Gary Benson 23 The Grove Shotesham All Saints Norwich Norfolk NR15 1XJ Tasburgh South Norfolk EE 07900 175974 gary.benson@homecall.co.uk ######## 12/07-12/08 1 28487 Standard 30 Y Activist
Mr Graham Andrews 9 Ivy Road Spixworth Norwich Norfolk NR10 3PX Spixworth with St Faiths Broadland EE 01603 897279 ######## 05-12/08 4 17200 Standard 30 Y
Mr Keith R. Bennett 38 Necton Road Little Dunham King's Lynnn Norfolk PE32 2DW Launditch Breckland EE 01760 336436 07810 376626 krbennett@talk21.com ######## 05-12/08 4 19327 Standard 30 Y
Mr Nigel Garner Melcombe Cottage, New Lane Mattishall Dereham Norfolk NR20 3JX Two Rivers Breckland EE 01362 858129 nigel@nigelgarner.wanadoo.co.uk ######## 05-12/08 4 18747 Standard 30 Y
Mr Sebastian Edward Lockhart 1 School Road Drayton Norwich Norfolk NR8 6DW Drayton South Broadland EE 07826 118752 sebybaby@hotmail.co.uk ######## 12/07-12/08 1 28458 Standard 30 Y
Mr Peter Bayliss 11 Irwin Avenue Heworth York Nork Yorkshire YO31 7TX Heworth York City YO bayliss11@ntlworld.com ######## 06-12/08 3 20457 Standard 30 Y
Mr Terry Burgess Cottage Farm Cottage Yard Lane Humberston North East Lincolnshire DN36 4JL Humberston and New Waltham North East Lincolnshire YO 01472 816138 ######## 04-12/08 5 15220 OAP 15 Y
TITLE FORENAME_S SURNAME ADDRESS1 ADDRESS2 TOWN COUNTY POSTCODE WARD AUTHORITY REGION LANDLINE MOBILE EMAIL_S_ RENEWAL LAST_MONTH ONE_MONTH_ TWO_MONTHS UPDATED MEM_HISTOR CON_MEM_HI MEM.NO DATE_OF_BI TYPE PAID BN EBNS YBNP NOTES SKILLS  
Mr Derek Thomas Scott 9 Cloister Avenue Monklands Estate Airdree North Lanarkshire ML6 9QS   North Lanarkshire SC 01236 603795 07866 543164 derekscott01@blueyonder.co.uk ########     12/07-12/08 1 28507   Standard 30   Y   Activist    
Mr James Taylor 89 Ravendale Street South Scunthorpe North Lincolnshire DN15 6QF Town North Lincolnshire YO 01724 346766 07512 628391 ######## 03-12/08 6 10205 Standard 30 Y Activist
Mrs Samantha Joyce 53 Spilsby Road Scunthorpe North Lincolnshire DN17 2JH Brumby North Lincolnshire YO 01724 347932 07935 556405 palemaiden@emailaccount.com ######## 03-04;06-12/08 3 19832 Standard 30 Y Y Activist. Was 12132 (04). Change of address 24/1/08 Singer
Mr Christopher Chadwick Mickleber House Gargrave Skipton North Yorkshire BD23 3QY Gargrave and Malhamdale Craven YO ######## 04-06;12/07-12/08 1 28795 Family Plus 0 Aged 24 (08). Change of address 12/07/06. Was 13534 (06). Comps slip re. lapsed membership
Mrs Linda Chadwick Mickleber House Gargrave Skipton North Yorkshire BD23 3QY Gargrave and Malhamdale Craven YO 01535 637876 ######## 04-12/08 5 13533 Family Plus 0 Change of address 12/07/06
Mr Colin Trervor Banner Higher Platts Farm Redlish Road, Summerbridge Harrogate North Yorkshire HG3 4AX Nidd Valley Harrogate YO 01423 781118 07860 291117 colinbanner@hotmail.co.uk ######## 04-05;12/06-12/08 2 24629 Gold 60 Y Inform Michaela on renewal. Activist. Was 15547 (05)
Miss Deborah Masterman 14 Meadowfield Stokesley North Yorkshire TS9 5EY Stokesley Hambleton YO ######## 06-12/08 3 19738 Gold 60 Y
Mr John Falkingham 31 Auster Bank Crescent Tadcaster North Yorkshire LS24 8AY Tadcaster East Selby YO 01937 835337 ######## 04-12/08 5 15397 Gold 60 Y
Mr Malcolm Richardson 201 Scalby Road Newby Scarborough North Yorkshire YO12 6TE Woodlands Scarborough YO 01723 376397 ######## 04-12/08 5 16211 Gold 60 Y Activist
Ms Tara Longstaff 2 Durham Street Scarborough North Yorkshire YO12 7PT North Bay Scarborough YO 01723 377068 07527 744253 deanofoxy@aol.com ######## 04-12/08 5 16786 Gold 60 Y
Mr Cyril Allen 8 Petyt Grove Skipton North Yorkshire BD23 2JJ Skipton North Craven YO 01756 794856 ######## 05-12/08 4 17197 OAP 15 Y
Mr David Fawcett Tall Trees Morton-on-Swale Northallerton North Yorkshire DL7 9RN Morton-on-Swale Hambleton YO 01609 775578 ######## 93,02-12/08 7 7657 OAP 15 Y Was 3180 (93)
Mr Peter Comish 7 Millfield Grafton Boroughbridge, York North Yorkshire YO51 9PT Claro Harrogate YO 01423 323587 ######## 03-12/08 6 10615 OAP 15 Y Activist. Proof of entitlement seen
Mr Rodger Beavis-Jones 4 Mount View Close Scarborough North Yorkshire YO12 4EQ Falsgrave Park Scarborough YO 01723 381212 BeavisJones@btinternet.com ######## 06-12/08 3 21618 OAP 15 Y
Mrs Soh Beavis-Jones 4 Mount View Close Scarborough North Yorkshire YO12 4EQ Falsgrave Park Scarborough YO 01723 381212 BeavisJones@btinternet.com ######## 06-12/08 3 21619 OAP 15
Mr Adam George Lee 43 Main Street Farnhill Skipton North Yorkshire BD20 9BJ Aire Valley with Lothersdale Craven YO 01535 633563 07799 034412 adam.helena@btinternet.com ######## 05-12/08 4 18062 Standard 30 Y Donation 10 (08)
Mr Colin Campbell 30 Meadowcroft Harrogate North Yorkshire HG1 3JY Bilton Harrogate YO 01423 561203 campbell.colin@hotmail.com ######## 94;97-01;05-12/08 4 17844 Standard 30 Y Activist. Was 5559 (01). Change of address 22/1/08
Mr Howard Budgen 33 Station Avenue New Earswick York North Yorkshire YO32 4BN Huntington and New Earswick York City YO 01430 767106 norpington@tiscali.co.uk ######## 10/06-12/08 2 23833 Standard 30 Y
Mr Kelvin Gomersall Blue Cottage Lockton Pickering North Yorkshire YO18 7PZ Thornton Dale Ryedale YO 01751 460361 kgomersall@email.com ######## 04-12/08 5 13869 Standard 30 Y Change of address 24/1/08
Mr Lee Pennington 2492 5010, Javelin Pl, F/Sp 5 Rifles, Allenbrooke Bks Paderborn North Yorkshire BFPO 22 Wathvale Harrogate YO 0049 17117 62757 penn5010@hotmail.com ######## 06-12/08 3 20499 Standard 30 Y Postcode: YO7 3YA
Mr Michael Theaker Millbrook Mill Lane Leeming North Yorkshire DL7 9SS Leeming Hambleton YO 07803 626760 ######## 12/06-12/08 2 24618 Standard 30 Y
TITLE FORENAME_S SURNAME ADDRESS1 ADDRESS2 TOWN COUNTY POSTCODE WARD AUTHORITY REGION LANDLINE MOBILE EMAIL_S_ RENEWAL LAST_MONTH ONE_MONTH_ TWO_MONTHS UPDATED MEM_HISTOR CON_MEM_HI MEM.NO DATE_OF_BI TYPE PAID BN EBNS YBNP NOTES SKILLS  
Mr Peter Gibson 34 Back Lane Bilbrough York North Yorkshire YO23 3PL Appleton Roebuck Selby YO 07836 558087 pkg@tesco.net ######## 06-12/08 3 22099 Standard 30 Y
Ms Trisha Campbell Flat 1 70 Franklin Road Harrogate North Yorkshire HG1 5EN High Harrogate Harrogate YO 01423 540974 07722 720157 ######## 04-12/08 5 15729 Standard 30 Y Activist. Change of address 29/4/07
Mr Adrian Thorpe 162 Fossway York North Yorkshire YO31 8SH Heworth York City YO 01904 249707 ######## 05-12/08 4 18196 Unwaged 15 Y
Mr Martin Double 72 Greatwood Avenue Skipton North Yorkshire BD23 2RT Skipton South Craven YO 01756 701440 tigerdouble@hotmail.com ######## 06-12/08 3 22745 Unwaged 15 Y Activist
Mr Stephen Rooke Flat 8 37/39 Grosvenor Road Scarborough North Yorkshire YO11 2LZ Ramshill Scarborough YO 07713 831378 steve@dmjroo.plus.com ######## 01-12/08 8 7047 Unwaged 15 Y
Miss Liane Haynes 66 Newson Road Rushden Northamptonshire NN10 0HQ Rushden East East Northamptonshire EM tone381ukuk@yahoo.co.uk ######## 12/07-12/08 1 28542 Family Plus 0
Mrs Wendy Christina G. Avery 85 Water Meadow Drive Thorplands Northampton Northamptonshire NN3 8ST Thorplands Northampton EM 01604 670513 ######## 12/07-12/08 1 29310 Family Plus 0 Electrician (qualified)
Mr Jonathan Inwood 22 South View Nether Heyford Northampton Northamptonshire NN7 3NH Heyford South Northamptonshire EM 07948 041576 jonathaninwood@tiscali.co.uk ######## 11/06-12/08 2 24244 Gold 60 Y Activist
Mr Reginald A. F. Shipley 46 Duke Street Northampton Northamptonshire NN1 3BA Castle Northampton EM 01604 632282 ######## 04-12/08 5 17026 OAP 15 Y
Mr Geoff F. Mooney 15 Lower Road Milton Malsor Northampton Northamptonshire NN7 3AW Courteenhall South Northamptonshire EM 01604 858613 07980 168055 ######## 06-12/08 3 22893 Standard 30 Y Activist
Mr Jonathan Essam 8 Franklin Street St James Northampton Northamptonshire NN5 5BZ St James Northampton EM 01604 583346 07736 559233 ######## 03-12/08 6 11136 Standard 30 Y Change of address 28/2/07
Mr Matthew Robinson 41 Medway Drive Wellingborough Northamptonshire NN8 5XT Redwell West Wellingborough EM 07865 666600 matt@mcs.cc ######## 04-12/08 5 13742 Standard 30 Y Activist. Change of address 1/3/07
Mr Pete O'Dowd 24 Bramblewood Road Woeden Corby Northamptonshire NN17 3ED Weldon and Gretton Corby EM 01536 401836 07890 148307 ######## 06-12/08 3 20644 Standard 30 Y Activist. Change of address 22/4/08
Mr Pete Whitestone 135 Sherwood Avenue Kingsthorpe Northampton Northamptonshire NN2 8TA Boughton Green Northampton EM 01604 246644 07941 412205 pjwhitestone@hotmail.co.uk ######## 03-04;06-12/08 3 21125 Standard 30 Y Activist. Was 12151 (04)
Mr Ross Wykes 21 Brooks Close Wootton Northampton Northamptonshire NN4 6FH Nene Valley Northampton EM 07724 135677 ######## 06-12/08 3 22652 Standard 30 Y Activist. Change of address 10/2/07
Mr Simon C. Masey 38 Portway Drive Croughton Brackley Northamptonshire NN13 5NA Little Brook South Northamptonshire EM 01869 811010 07849 458465 s.masey@btinternet.com ######## 05-12/08 4 17747 Standard 30 Y Activist Building maintenance company manager
Mr Terry South 2 Carter Avenue Broughton Nr Kettering Northamptonshire NN14 1LZ Slade Kettering EM ######## 05-12/08 4 19039 Standard 30 Y
Mr Tony Clark 70 Carrs way Harpole Northampton Northamptonshire NN7 4DA Harpole South Northamptonshire EM 01604 830803 tonyclark@janclark.wanadoo.co.uk ######## 12/07-12/08 1 28422 Standard 30 Y
Mr Gareth Final Dunelmia Grangemoor Road Widdrington, Morpeth Northumberland NE61 5PU Ulgham Castle Morpeth NE 01670 790510 07961 755705 fr8soulja69@hotmail.com ######## 06-12/08 3 22710 Standard 30 Y
Mr Neil Welch 68 College Road Ashington Northumberland NE63 9RE College Wansbeck NE 01670 816027 pittsburgh2332@aol.com ######## 06-12/08 3 22755 Standard 30 Y Activist
Mr David A. Smith 120 Morley Avenue Mapperley Nottingham Nottinghamshire NG3 5FW Mapperley Nottingham City EM 0115 960 3313 ######## 98-12/08 11 5634 Family 40 Y Family: Derrick & Jean Smith
TITLE FORENAME_S SURNAME ADDRESS1 ADDRESS2 TOWN COUNTY POSTCODE WARD AUTHORITY REGION LANDLINE MOBILE EMAIL_S_ RENEWAL LAST_MONTH ONE_MONTH_ TWO_MONTHS UPDATED MEM_HISTOR CON_MEM_HI MEM.NO DATE_OF_BI TYPE PAID BN EBNS YBNP NOTES SKILLS  
Mr Jonathan Abbott 26 Midland Road Eastwood Nottinghamshire NG16 3LG Eastwood South Broxtowe EM 01773 787808 07956 917330 broxtowe@bnp.org.uk ######## 03-12/08 6 10879 Family 40 Y Activist. Family: Deborah Jones
Mr Michael Clarke 45 Alfreton Road Underwood Nottinghamshire NG16 5GA Underwood Ashfield EM 01773 710290 07977 469436 ashfield@bnp.org.uk ######## 06-12/08 3 22220 Family 40 Y Activist. Family: Jane Clarke
Mrs Miranda Charmian Williams 3 Norfolk Gardens Huthwaite Sutton-in-Ashfield Nottinghamshire NG17 2SU Sutton in Ashfield West Ashfield EM 01623 512573 07840 931229 charmianwilliams@msn.com ######## 06-12/08 3 19969 Family 40 Y Change of address 15/10/07. Family: Andrew Williams
Mr Andrew Williams 3 Norfolk Gardens Huthwaite Sutton-in-Ashfield Nottinghamshire NG17 2SU Sutton in Ashfield West Ashfield EM 01623 512573 andywilliams155@hotmail.com ######## 06-12/08 3 19968 Family Plus 0 Activist. Change of address 15/10/07
Mrs Deborah Jones 26 Midland Road Eastwood Nottinghamshire NG16 3LG Eastwood South Broxtowe EM 01773 787808 ######## 04-12/08 5 14789 Family Plus 0
Mr Derrick Smith 120 Morley Avenue Mapperley Nottingham Nottinghamshire NG3 5FW Mapperley Nottingham City EM 0115 960 3313 ######## 04-12/08 5 14949 Family Plus 0
Mrs Jane H. Clarke 45 Alfreton Road Underwood Nottinghamshire NG16 5GA Underwood Ashfield EM 01773 710290 ######## 06-12/08 3 22219 Family Plus 0
Mrs Jean Smith 120 Morley Avenue Mapperley Nottingham Nottinghamshire NG3 5FW Mapperley Nottingham City EM 0115 960 3313 ######## 06-12/08 3 20761 Family Plus 0
Mrs Kim Page 9 Acorn Avenue Giltbrook Notingham Nottinghamshire NG16 2UF Greasley (Giltbrook and Newthorpe) Broxtowe EM 0115 875 3687 07739 158174 bilie16@hotmail.com ######## 03-04;09/07-12/08 2 27967 Family Plus 0 Activist. Was 10751 (04). Added to Family membership Mar 08
Mrs Marie Allen 10 Birchcroft Road Retford Nottinghamshire DN22 7ZD East Redford North Bassetlaw EM 01777 715187 ######## 12/07-12/08 1 28591 Family Plus 0
Ms Tara Rice 17 Rowan Close Bingham Nottinghamshire NG13 8GL Bingham East Rushcliffe EM 01949 877773 ######## 05/07-12/08 2 26925 Family Plus 0
Mr Andrew Blood 29 Tamworth Grove Clifton Estate Nottingham Nottinghamshire NG11 8JB Clifton North Nottingham City EM 07976 775416 andyblood@ntlworld.com ######## 06-12/08 3 21962 Gold 60 Y
Mr Jason Cotterill-Attaway 19 Bateman Gardens Bobbersmill Nottingham Nottinghamshire NG7 5GG Arboretum Nottingham City EM 0115 841 0135 07982 032822 cottatt@aol.com ######## 03;06-12/08 3 23121 Gold 60 Y Activist. Was 12220 (03). Student. National Licensee Certificate. NVQ 3 Business Admin and Office Procedure. Hobbies: historic re-enactment, wargaming. Willing to give talks on Medieaval/Dark Age subects. Interested in disabiity rights and setting up a British Pagan group.
Mr Albert Edward Nelson 22 Weaverthorpe Road Woodthorpe Nottingham Nottinghamshire NG5 4NB Woodthorpe Gedling EM 0115 953 4158 ######## 01-12/08 8 7159 OAP 15 Y
Mr H. R. Gilbert 32A St Albans Road Arnold Nottingham Nottinghamshire NG5 6JJ Daybrook Gedling EM ######## 04-12/08 5 15989 OAP 15 Y
Mr Stuart C. Scothern 1 Erewash Street Kirkby-in-Ashfield Nottinghamshire NG17 8AN Kirkby in Ashfield Central Ashfield EM 01623 470554 dalek2000@ntlworld.com ######## 05-12/08 4 18661 OAP 15 Y
Mr William Linford 40 Woodthorpe Court Sherwood Nottingham Nottinghamshire NG5 4DY Sherwood Nottingham City EM 0115 955 3230 ######## 02-12/08 7 7793 OAP 15 Y Donation 5 (08)
Mr B. P. Kent 90 Hawton Road Newark Nottinghamshire NG24 4QF Castle Newark & Sherwood EM 01636 684889 ######## 89-94;96-12/08 13 4854 Standard 30 Y Activist
Mr David P. Morris 6 Edmonds Close Warrenhill Arnold Nottinghamshire NG5 9QD Bonington Gedling EM 0115 952 0645 07718 452505 david.morris5043@ntlworld.com ######## 04-12/08 5 14602 Standard 30 Y
Mr Horace Staniland 46 Kedleston Road Worksop Nottinghamshire S81 0LX Worksop North East Bassetlaw EM 01909 483711 helen.staniland@btopenworld.com ######## 04-12/08 5 13148 Standard 30 Y
Mr James Baker 32 St Mawes Avenue Wilford West Bridgeford Nottinghamshire NG11 7BW Clifton North Nottingham City EM 0115 914 5691 07794 417432 nutritionjim@yahoo.co.uk ######## 00-12/08 9 6426 Standard 30 Y Activist
TITLE FORENAME_S SURNAME ADDRESS1 ADDRESS2 TOWN COUNTY POSTCODE WARD AUTHORITY REGION LANDLINE MOBILE EMAIL_S_ RENEWAL LAST_MONTH ONE_MONTH_ TWO_MONTHS UPDATED MEM_HISTOR CON_MEM_HI MEM.NO DATE_OF_BI TYPE PAID BN EBNS YBNP NOTES SKILLS  
Mr Mark Clarke 10 Greendale Crescent Clipstone Mansfield Nottinghamshire NG21 9BD Clipstone Newark and Sherwood EM 01623 465292 07900 103622 kramlark@msn.com ######## 11/06-12/08 2 24272 Standard 30 Y Activist
Mr Mark Westbury 62 First Avenue Carlton Nottingham Nottinghamshire NG4 1PA Carlton Hill Gedling EM 07971 549494 m.westbury@sky.com ######## 97-12/08 12 5313 Standard 30 Y Activist Security experience
Mr Nigel Parnham 236 Farnborough Road Clifton Nottingham Nottinghamshire NG11 8JU Clifton North Nottingham City EM 07989 480356 n.parnham@hotmail.co.uk ######## 12/07-12/08 1 28577 Standard 30 Y Activist
Mr Peter Fowler 56 Grimston Road Bobbers Mill Nottingham Nottinghamshire NG7 5QW Radford and Park Nottingham EM 0115 841 2084 07796 306266 peter.fowler37@ntlworld.com ######## 11/06-12/08 2 24350 Standard 30 Y
Mr Peter George Elliston 75 Grange Road Newark Nottinghamshire NG24 4PL Devon Newark & Sherwood EM 01636 681773 ######## 06-12/08 3 20411 Standard 30 Y
Mr Robert Tidmarsh Benjamin, Sawley Marina Long Eaton Nottingham Nottinghamshire NG10 3AE Sawley Erewash EM 07815 814556 robtidmarsh@yahoo.co.uk ######## 06-12/08 3 21337 Standard 30 Y Activist
Mr Simon Gaunt 32 Shaftesbury Avenue Sandiacre Nottingham Nottinghamshire NG10 5GU Sandiacre Erewash EM 0115 849 9033 07976 728652 l200sdg@yahoo.co.uk ######## 06-12/08 3 20946 ######## Standard 30 Y
Mr Stewart Douglas 23 Madryn Walk Top Valley Nottingham Nottinghamshire NG5 9HD Bestwood Nottingham City EM 0115 955 1182 07815 941083 kathdouglas17@hotmail.co.uk ######## 12/06-12/08 2 24636 Standard 30 Y Activist
Mr William Thomas Gill 92 Frinton Road Broxtowe Nottingham Nottinghamshire NG8 6GR Aspley Nottingham City EM 0115 854 9560 w.gill3@ntlworld.com ######## 06-12/08 3 23379 Standard 30 Y Activist
Mr Mark Wain 17 Rosebery Avenue West Bridgford Nottingham Nottinghamshire NG2 5FQ Trent Bridge Rushcliffe EM 07969 035105 mark.wain@hotmail.co.uk ######## 06-12/08 3 20445 Student 15 Y Activist. Change of address 3/2/07 & 11/2/08
Mr Ian Durham 4 Sargent Gardens Marmion Estate, St Ann's Nottingham Nottinghamshire NG3 2HU St Ann's Nottingham City EM 07999 362560 ######## 04-12/08 5 16267 Unwaged 15 Y
Mr Ian A. Cumberland 21 Eucalyptus Avenue Clifton Nottingham Nottinghamshire NG11 8SW Clifton South Nottingham City EM 0115 984 6474 07891 521873 ######## 04-12/08 5 14971 Unwaged 15 Y
Mr Paul Davis 5 Byron Road Annesley Rows Annesley Nottinghamshire NG15 0AH Woodhouse Ashfield EM ######## 10/06-12/08 2 24064 Unwaged 15 Y 06 card not received - replacement pack sent 10/11/06
Mr S. H. Millar Westholme, Blackwell Road Huthwaite Sutton-in-Ashfield Nottinghamshire NG17 2RG Sutton in Ashfield West Ashfield EM 01623 553324 ######## 96-12/08 13 4811 Unwaged 15 Y Change of address 30/01/06
Miss Charlotte E. Honour 13 Windmill Road Thame Oxfordshire OX9 2DR Thame South South Oxfordshire SE 01844 218567 charlottehonour@hotmail.com ######## 03-12/08 6 12258 Family 40 Y Family: Barry Boxall
Mr Barry Boxall 13 Windmill Road Thame Oxfordshire OX9 2DR Thame South South Oxfordshire SE 01844 218567 ######## 12/07-12/08 1 28820 Family Plus 0
Mr David Stansfield 73 Broome Way Banbury Oxfordshire OX16 3WQ Banbury Grimsbury and Castle Cherwell SE 01295 273811 07754 671951 davestanny.bfc@btinternet.com ######## 06-12/08 3 23466 Standard 30 Y
Mr Hugh Johnson 18 Teal Close Banbury Oxfordshire OX16 9UU Banbury Calthorpe Cherwell SE 01295 266611 07718 733248 hj@ja-uk.com ######## 12/07-12/08 1 28576 Standard 30 Y Activist
Mr Kevin Ashby 8 Greenwood Meadow Chinnor Oxfordshire OX39 4JH Chinnor South Oxfordshire SE 01844 355814 ali.kev@virgin.net ######## 06-12/08 3 21455 Standard 30 Y
Mr Lee Kent 1 Tower View Faringdon Oxfordshire SN7 7UN Faringdon and The Coxwells Vale of White Horse SE 07713 322396 lk@kent68.wanadoo.co.uk ######## 06-12/08 3 21495 Standard 30 Y
Mrs Lesley Mary Richards 13 Wessex Way Grove Oxfordshire OX12 0BS Grove Vale of White Horse SE 01235 223779 lesley666@hotmail.co.uk ######## 12/06-12/08 2 24711 Standard 30 Y Activist. Rep 07 card sent 2/1/07 (name error)
TITLE FORENAME_S SURNAME ADDRESS1 ADDRESS2 TOWN COUNTY POSTCODE WARD AUTHORITY REGION LANDLINE MOBILE EMAIL_S_ RENEWAL LAST_MONTH ONE_MONTH_ TWO_MONTHS UPDATED MEM_HISTOR CON_MEM_HI MEM.NO DATE_OF_BI TYPE PAID BN EBNS YBNP NOTES SKILLS  
Mr Paul Shirley 15 Cope Road Banbury Oxfordshire OX16 2EJ Banbury Easington Cherwell SE 07973 191943 pkselectrical@talktalk.net ######## 11/06-12/08 2 24260 Standard 30 Y Activist
Mrs Jean Gardner 38L Main Street Almondbank Perthshire PH1 3NJ Perth & Kinross SC 01738 582375 ######## 05-12/08 4 17573 Family Plus 0 Change of address 28/12/07
Mr Thomas Gardner 38L Main Street Almondbank Perthshire PH1 3NJ Perth & Kinross SC 01738 582375 ######## 04-12/08 5 16137 Family Plus 0 Change of address 28/12/07
Mr David Hockey 153 Glasgow Road Perth Perthshire PH2 0LX Perth City South Perth & Kinross SC 07831 353121 forestman@blueyonder.co.uk ######## 06-12/08 3 21372 Gold 60 Y Activist Interested in policy-development
Mr James Paul Thomas 4 Waterloo Place Salop Road Welshpool Powys SY21 7HE Welshpool Gungrog Powys WA 01938 553941 jpt4w@aol.com ######## 06-12/08 3 20289 Family 40 Y Issued a new no. in error (26197) in name of Paul Thomas (record deleted). 07 replacement card issued 12/7/07. Family: Sharon Thomas
Mrs Sharon Thomas 4 Waterloo Place Salop Road Welshpool Powys SY21 7HE Welshpool Gungrog Powys WA 01938 553941 sharon1805@aol.com ######## 06-12/08 3 20290 Family Plus 0 Activist
Mr Ian Dudley Ty Newydd Winllan Llansantffraid Powys SY22 6TW Llansantffraid Powys WA 01691 829203 dudlei@fsmail.net ######## 12/07-12/08 1 28522 Standard 30 Y
Mr Paul Jones 23 Kerrison Drive Welshpool Powys SY21 7UW Welshpool Gungrog Powys WA ircol@hotmail.co.uk ######## 12/07-12/08 1 28555 Standard 30 Y Activist
Mr Clive Hampton 1st Floor, 27-28 William Street Ystrad Pentre Rhondda Cynon Taff CF41 7QR Ystrad Rhondda Cynon Taff WA 01443 425806 clive.hampton@sky.com ######## 11/06-12/08 2 24364 Gold 60 Y
Mr Simon Williams 6 Hensol Road Miskin Village Pont-y-clun Rhondda Cynon Taff CF72 8JT Pont-y-clun Rhondda Cynon Taff WA 07714 557960 kingwilliam20@hotmail.com ######## 97-12/08 12 5336 Unwaged 15 Y Activist
Mr Terence P. Smith The Maples Stanley Green, Whixall Nr Whitchurch Shropshire SY13 2NE Whixhall North Shropshire WM 01948 880889 07870 803672 terrysmith56@btinternet.com ######## 04-12/08 5 16218 Family 40 Y Activist. Change of address 30/03/06. Family: Carole A. Smith
Mrs Carol A. Smith The Maples Stanley Green, Whixall Nr Whitchurch Shropshire SY13 2NE Whixhall North Shropshire WM 01948 880889 ######## 01/07-12/08 3 24851 Family Plus 0
Mr Stephen Childs 20 Cricket Meadow Bridgnorth Shropshire WV16 4LB Bridgnorth East Bridgnorth WM 01746 761117 07968 677309 ######## 05-12/08 4 17615 Gold 60 Y Activist. Change of address 13/7/07
Mr Joe Rushworth 38 St James Road Shrewsbury Shropshire SY2 5YJ Monkmoor Shrewsbury & Atcham WM joe_stfc_no1@hotmail.co.uk ######## 12/07-12/08 1 28439 Standard 30 Y Y
Mrs Louise Brown The Oaklands, Hopton Bank Hopton Wafers Cleobury Mortimer Shropshire DY14 0PA Clee South Shropshire WM 01584 890905 louise377brown@btinternet.com ######## 11/06-12/08 2 24417 Standard 30 Y
Mr Stephen Hampton Peel House Pipe Gate Market Drayton Shropshire TF9 4HX Woore North Shropshire WM 01630 647491 07812 038551 sirgeorgeuproar@btinternet.com ######## 05-12/08 4 18896 Standard 30 Y
Mr Bruce Cowd Arrochar Plum Lane, Dunwear Bridgwater Somerset TA6 5HL Bridgewater Bower Sedgemoor MW 01278 444090 07810 593343 ######## 94-03;12/06-12/08 2 24585 Gold 60 Y Activist. Was 4004 (03)
Mr Chris Renton 9B Atlantic Road South Weston-super-Mare Somerset BS23 2DF Weston-super-Mare West North Somerset MW 07885 676157 chris@ssinstallations.orangehome.co.uk ######## 02;04;06-12/08 3 19732 Gold 60 Y Activist. Was 8687 (02); 14630 (04). Change of address 23/4/07. Gold badge lost: replacement sent 8/6/08
Mr David Stokes 80 Preston Road Yeovil Somerset BA20 2DX Yeovil South South Somerset MW 01935 422142 david@littleacre.me.uk ######## 05-12/08 4 19043 OAP 15 Y Activist. Proof of entitlement seen (08) Proof-reader. Web design & development
Mr George Knight 17 Mitford Slade Court Mendip Road Yatton Somerset BS49 4JG Yatton North Somerset MW 07818 078915 ######## 06-12/08 3 21158 OAP 15 Y Activist.Change of address 29/5/07
Mr Harry Glynn 1 Winnowing End Sandford Somerset BS25 5RS Banwell and Winscombe North Somerset MW 01934 822217 ######## 05-12/08 4 18561 OAP 15 Y
TITLE FORENAME_S SURNAME ADDRESS1 ADDRESS2 TOWN COUNTY POSTCODE WARD AUTHORITY REGION LANDLINE MOBILE EMAIL_S_ RENEWAL LAST_MONTH ONE_MONTH_ TWO_MONTHS UPDATED MEM_HISTOR CON_MEM_HI MEM.NO DATE_OF_BI TYPE PAID BN EBNS YBNP NOTES SKILLS  
Mr Aubrey Wood 9 Percy Road Yeovil Somerset BA21 5AJ Yeovil East South Somerset MW 01935 415252 07871 171243 woody56@tesco.net ######## 04-12/08 5 13621 Standard 30 Y
Mr Daren Smith 1 Deer Leap Shipham Winscombe Somerset BS25 1QT Cheddar and Shipham Sedgemoor MW 01934 862970 ######## 99-12/08 10 6047 Standard 30 Y
Mr David B. Williams 17 Pyles Thorne Close Wellington Taunton Somerset TA21 8EF Wellington East Taunton Deane MW 01823 663546 07837 982841 ######## 06-12/08 3 20737 Standard 30 Y
Mr Derek Wills 39 Eastover Langport Somerset TA10 9RX Langport and Huish South Somerset MW dwills174@btinternet.com ######## 12/07-12/08 1 28469 Standard 30 Y
Mr Garry J. Cole 22 Farley Dell Coleford Radstock Somerset BA3 5PJ Coleford Mendip MW 01373 812635 07830 211519 garrycole44@aol.com ######## 03-12/08 6 11808 Standard 30 Y Activist
Mr Kevin Whitehall 1 Pintail Road Minehead Somerset TA24 6UJ Alcome East West Somerset MW 07853 134416 hawkeye152@tiscali.co.uk ######## 12/07-12/08 1 28468 Standard 30 Y
Mr Leeson Dion Train Burners Cottage 106 Wells Road Glastonbury Somerset BA6 9AG Glastonbury St John's Mendip MW 01458 832113 07970 330547 ######## 06-12/08 3 22920 Standard 30 Y
Mr Stephen R. Cook 7 Arun Grove Taunton Somerset TA1 2NR Taunton Deane Taunton Deane MW 01823 324716 07770 833690 ######## 03-12/08 6 10386 Standard 30 Y
Mr Cresswell A. Rice East Wing, Lions Court Farm Church Lane Whitchurch, Bristol Somerset BS14 0BP Publow and Whitchurch Bath & North East Somerset MW 01275 838172 ######## 99-12/08 10 6027 Unwaged 15 Y
Ms Jane Elizabeth Moore Flat 7, Alcombe Lodge Bircham Road Alcombe, Minehead Somerset TA24 6BE Alcombe West West Somerset MW ######## 03;06-12/08 3 17607 Unwaged 15 Y Previously Creech: reverted to maiden name. Was 11682 (03)/ Change of address 4/9/07
Mr Adrian Anthony Dobson 2 Field Gate Old Rossington Doncaster South Yorkshire DN11 0YB Rossington Doncaster YO 01302 865274 07967 623014 j-a-dobson@supanet.com ######## 04-12/08 5 14409 Family 40 Y Activist. Change of address 15/10/07. Family: Jane Dobson
Mr Garry Jones 55 Gleadless Avenue Sheffield South Yorkshire S12 2QG Arbourthorne Sheffield City YO 0114 249 9482 07985 299197 gazjones55@yahoo.co.uk ######## 06-12/08 3 23013 Family 40 Y Activist. Family: Ryan Jones Former shop steward
Mr Michael Woods 53 Ainsdale Avenue Goldthorpe Rotherham South Yorkshire S63 9BE Dearne South Barnsley YO 01709 897363 07900 913013 ######## 06-12/08 3 20451 Family 40 Y Family: Carol Mawson and Ebony Woods
Mr Paul David Holmes 8 Redland Way Maltby Rotherham South Yorkshire S66 8BW Maltby Rotherham YO 01709 815646 ######## 10/06-12/08 2 24036 Family 40 Y Family: Rouzaila Holmes
Mr Peter Tanner 438 Upper Wortley Road Scholes Rotherham South Yorkshire S61 2SS Keppel Rotherham YO 0114 246 8290 suzannetanner@btinternet.com ######## 12/07-12/08 1 28443 Family 40 Y Family: Suzann Tanner
Ms Carol Mawson 53 Ainsdale Avenue Goldthorpe Rotherham South Yorkshire S63 9BE Dearne South Barnsley YO 01709 897363 ######## 06-12/08 3 20429 Family Plus 0
Miss Ebony Woods 53 Ainsdale Avenue Goldthorpe Rotherham South Yorkshire S63 9BE Dearne South Barnsley YO 01709 897363 ######## 06-12/08 3 20450 Family Plus 0 Aged 19 (08)
Mrs Jane Dobson 2 Field Gate Old Rossington Doncaster South Yorkshire DN11 0YB Rossington Doncaster YO 01302 865274 ######## 11/06-12/08 2 24442 Family Plus 0 Activist. Change of address 15/10/07
Mr Luke William Bunting Wynholme Moss Road, Askern Doncaster South Yorkshire DN6 0NB Askern Spa Doncaster YO 01302 702687 ######## 03-12/08 6 9623 Family Plus 0
Mrs Rouzaila Holmes 8 Redland Way Maltby Rotherham South Yorkshire S66 8BW Maltby Rotherham YO 01709 815646 ######## 02/07-12/08 2 25593 Family Plus 0
Mr Ryan Garry Jones 55 Gleadless Avenue Sheffield South Yorkshire S12 2QG Arbourthorne Sheffield City YO 0114 249 9482 ######## 06-12/08 3 23014 Family Plus 0 Aged 23 (08)
TITLE FORENAME_S SURNAME ADDRESS1 ADDRESS2 TOWN COUNTY POSTCODE WARD AUTHORITY REGION LANDLINE MOBILE EMAIL_S_ RENEWAL LAST_MONTH ONE_MONTH_ TWO_MONTHS UPDATED MEM_HISTOR CON_MEM_HI MEM.NO DATE_OF_BI TYPE PAID BN EBNS YBNP NOTES SKILLS  
Miss Sharon Chappell 20 Walton Street Gawber Barnsley South Yorkshire S75 2PE Darton West Barnsley YO 01226 238397 ######## 12/07-12/08 1 28863 Family Plus 0 Aged 24 (08)
Mrs Suzanne Tanner 438 Upper Wortley Road Scholes Rotherham South Yorkshire S61 2SS Keppel Rotherham YO 0114 246 8290 suzannetanner@btinternet.com ######## 12/07-12/08 1 28444 Family Plus 0
Ms Diane Daniels 193 Manvers Road Beighton Sheffield South Yorkshire S20 1BA Beighton Sheffield City YO 0114 265 6586 daniels07@btinternet.com ######## 10/06-12/08 2 23904 Gold 30 Y
Mr Gerard Thompson 30 Poucher Street Kimberworth Rotherham South Yorkshire S61 2ET Rotherham West Rotherham YO 01709 380729 07789 01536 gedthered7@hotmail.com ######## 12/07-12/08 1 28508 Gold 60 Y
Mrs Sandra Hatfield 2 Hawke Close Norton Doncaster South Yorkshire DN6 9PG Askern Spa Doncaster YO 01302 709997 sandraxhatfield@aol.com ######## 06-12/08 3 22675 Gold 60 Y
Mr A. Hinchliffe 3 Brook Houses Cawthorne Barnsley South Yorkshire S75 4EZ Penistone East Barnsley YO ######## 06-12/08 3 20893 OAP 15 Y
Mr Jack A. Cartlidge 12 Castledale Grove Manor Sheffield South Yorkshire S2 1NJ Manor Castle Sheffield City YO 0114 265 6145 ######## 02-12/08 7 9366 OAP 15 Y Activist
Mr Michael Moule 78A High Street Royston Barnsley South Yorkshire S71 4RN Royston Barnsley YO 01226 726491 ######## 04;06-12/08 3 19807 OAP 15 Y Activist. Was 14361 (04)
Mr Michael Rushforth Croft House 125 Green Arbour Road Thurcroft, Rotherham South Yorkshire S66 9EL Rother Vale Rotherham YO 01709 701718 07913 464128 michaelrushforth@aol.com ######## 10/06-12/08 2 23941 OAP 15 Y
Ms Susan Casson 46 Devonshire Street Holmes Rotherham South Yorkshire S61 1AG Rotherham West Rotherham YO 01709 740747 ######## 05-12/08 4 18971 OAP 15 Y Proof of entitlement seen
Mr Adrian Watson 79 Ollerton Road Athersley North Barnsley South Yorkshire S71 3DS St Helens Barnsley YO ######## 01/08-01/09 1 28610 Standard 30 Y
Mr Andrew Blackburn 82A High Street Mosborough Sheffield South Yorkshire S20 5AJ Mosborough Sheffield City YO 07932 727793 & 07846 056567 ######## 04-12/08 5 13964 Standard 30 Y Activist. Change of address 22/3/07
Mr Andrew Fussey 14 Eastmoor Villas Epworth Road Haxey, Doncaster South Yorkshire DN9 2LH Axholme South North Lincolnshire YO 07729 265519 ######## 05-12/08 4 18605 Standard 30 Y Activist. Change of address 10/9/06
Mr Christopher Broomhead 10 Boston Castle Grove Moorgate Rotherham South Yorkshire S60 2BA Boston Castle Rotherham YO 01709 830577 07788 402514 cbo14m8795@blueyonder.co.uk ######## 12/06-12/08 2 24690 Standard 30 Y Activist
Mr Dave Llewellyn Apt 44, Unit C Anchor Point, 54 Cherry Street Sheffield South Yorkshire S2 4ST Central Sheffield City YO 07771 698939 dave-llewellyn58@hotmail.com ######## 12/06-12/08 2 24603 Standard 30 Activist. Change of address 29/10/07
Mr David Craven Westfield Lodge Westfield Road, Hatfield Doncaster South Yorkshire DN7 6PZ Hatfield Doncaster YO 01302 351259 07786 116434 davidcraven10@btinternet.com ######## 10/06-12/08 2 24074 Standard 30 Y Change of address 11/2/08
Mr David H. Robinson 48 Hall View Road Rossington Doncaster South Yorkshire DN11 0LE Rossington Doncaster YO 01302 863420 d.robinson@sheffield.ac.uk ######## 06-12/08 3 22573 Standard 30 Y
Mr Dean Morris 9 Magpie Grove Skye Edge Sheffield South Yorkshire S2 5GF Manor Castle Sheffield City YO 0114 275 3191 07823 882866 deantracy@talktalk.net ######## 03-12/08 6 10573 Standard 30 Y Activist
Mr Dean Pike 33 John Hibbard Avenue Sheffield South Yorkshire S13 9UT Woodhouse Sheffield City YO 07904 244712 ######## 02;04-12/08 5 13288 Standard 30 Y Was 7978 (02)
Mrs Diane Cubbin 2 Beech Tree Avenue Thorne Doncaster South Yorkshire DN8 5LS Thorne Doncaster YO 01405 741631 07824 388839 dc6624@yahoo.co.uk ######## 10/06-12/08 2 23974 Standard 30 Y
Mr Gareth Jones 28 Meadow Street Kimberworth Rotherham South Yorkshire S61 1EB Rotherham West Rotherham YO 01709 518799 07795 483004 garethjones@doncasterpsb.co.uk ######## 05-12/08 4 18769 Standard 30 Y Activist
TITLE FORENAME_S SURNAME ADDRESS1 ADDRESS2 TOWN COUNTY POSTCODE WARD AUTHORITY REGION LANDLINE MOBILE EMAIL_S_ RENEWAL LAST_MONTH ONE_MONTH_ TWO_MONTHS UPDATED MEM_HISTOR CON_MEM_HI MEM.NO DATE_OF_BI TYPE PAID BN EBNS YBNP NOTES SKILLS  
Mr Graham Melles 211 Stannington Road Stannington Sheffield South Yorkshire S6 5FT Stannington Sheffield City YO 0114 233 5561 ######## 03-12/08 6 11578 Standard 30 Y
Mr Joseph Greenwood 37 Ferham Park Avenue Ferham Rotherham South Yorkshire S61 1AL Rotherham West Rotherham YO 07814 003078 ######## 12/07-12/08 1 28575 Standard 30 Y Change of address 23/06/08: was 78 Pitt Street, Rotherham, South Yorkshire S61 2PD. Activist
Mr Lancer White 1 Park Crescent Bolton-on-Dearne Rotherham South Yorkshire S63 8NU Dearne South Barnsley YO 01709 892952 ######## 04-12/08 5 15451 Standard 30 Y Change of address 12/1/08
Mr Mark A. Goulding 127 Highfield Park Maltby Rotherham South Yorkshire S66 7DU Maltby Rotherham YO 07961 587882 ######## 04-12/08 5 16278 Standard 30 Y Change of address 6/3/07
Mr Martin Stevens 13 Roscoe Drive Stannington Sheffield South Yorkshire S6 5PH Stannington Sheffield City YO 0114 231 0494 martinstevens4@aol.com ######## 12/07-12/08 1 28442 Standard 30 Y
Mr Michael McGreavy 3 Ravenscroft Way Sheffield South Yorkshire S13 8PW Richmond Sheffield City YO 0114 264 4444 07966 151416 m.mcgreavy@btopenworld.com ######## 06-12/08 3 21433 Standard 30 Y Activist
Mr Paul M. Smith 193 Manvers Road Beighton Sheffield South Yorkshire S20 1BA Beighton Sheffield City YO 0114 269 6586 07769 800883 ######## 04-12/08 5 16588 Standard 30 Y Activist. Change of address 26/04/06
Mr Peter Spamer 51 Vickers Road High Green Sheffield South Yorkshire S35 4JZ West Ecclesfield Sheffield City YO petespamer@tiscali.com ######## 12/07-12/08 1 28440 Standard 30 Y
Mr Reginald Wilson 12 Lane Head Farm Grenoside Sheffield South Yorkshire S35 8PH West Ecclesfield Sheffield City YO 0114 286 3738 07721 589256 ######## 06-12/08 3 20927 Standard 30 Y
Mr Richard Jones 322 Shirehall Road Shiregreen Sheffield South Yorkshire S5 0JP Shiregreen and Brightside Sheffield City YO 0114 257 7737 07845 443280 richard_jones2@sky.com ######## 04-12/08 5 12959 Standard 30 Y Activist CCTV systems controller
Mr Stephen J. Moores 21 Birch Park Court Hartington Close, Holmes Rotherham South Yorkshire S61 1EG Rotherham West Rotherham YO 01709 553641 stephenmoores@btinternet.com ######## 02-12/08 7 8110 Standard 30 Y Activist
Mr Steve Justice 10 Hollybank Road Intake Sheffield South Yorkshire S12 2BN Richmond Sheffield City YO 0114 253 0587 07740 605583 stevejjustice@yahoo.co.uk ######## 04-12/08 5 15293 Standard 30 Y Activist
Mr Terence Ford 6 Cookswood Road Sheffield South Yorkshire S3 9AB Burngreave Sheffield City YO 0114 275 8567 terryford@tford38.freeserve.co.uk ######## 03-12/08 6 11367 Standard 30 Y
Mr Dean Holmes 11 Gerald Road Kendray Barnsley South Yorkshire S70 3BL Stairfoot Barnsley YO 01226 211619 ######## 04-12/08 5 12751 Unwaged 15 Y
Miss Kelly Thorpe 73 Godley Street Royston Barnsley South Yorkshire S71 4DH Royston Barnsley YO 07847 467738 ######## 06-12/08 3 21221 Unwaged 15 Change of address 14/12/08: was 'awaiting forwarding address'. Mail returned 2/12/08 marked 'addressee unknown': was 12 Bramah Street, Carlton, Barnsley, South Yorkshire S71 3JS
Mrs Michelle Sargison 33 Carrfield Lane Bolton-upon-Dearne Nr Rotherham South Yorkshire S63 8AQ Dearne South Barnsley YO 07796 252346 tiggerlistic@hotmail.com ######## 06-12/08 3 20505 Unwaged 15 Y Change of address 9/3/07
Mr Peter Pleasants 4A Meadow View Worsbrough Bridge Barnsley South Yorkshire S70 5BP Worsbrough Barnsley YO 01226 236003 07786 212801 ######## 04-